UPDATED Oct. 12, 2020, at 7:18 AM

The Best NBA Players This Season, According To RAPTOR

Our ratings, updated daily, use play-by-play and player-tracking data to calculate each player’s individual plus-minus measurements and wins above replacement, which accounts for playing time

More NBA:Player projectionsOur 2019-20 NBA predictions

RAPTOR's top five players, four ways

RAPTOR WAR
Total RAPTOR
Offensive RAPTOR
Defensive RAPTOR

Players eligible for leaderboards are those who have played in at least 70 percent of their team’s games and average at least 24 minutes per game (including stats from both the regular season and playoffs). Figures displayed are rounded to the nearest tenth, but placement along the line is based on unrounded RAPTOR or WAR values.

Where every player in the NBA stands, according to RAPTOR

Offensive and defensive ratings for 2019-20 NBA players. Filter or search to find players.

Choose a season type
Choose season type
Minimum minutes played
Min. minutes played
1,025
Choose a team
Choose a position
Years of experience
Search for a player
Search
Reset allReset
Box Score RAPTOROn/Off RAPTOROverall RAPTOR
PlayerTeamPosition(s)MinutesOff.Def.Tot.Off.Def.Tot.Off.Def.Tot.WAR
James HardenRocketsPG, SG2,931+9.5+1.2+10.8+1.6+4.6+6.2+8.5+2.0+10.519.8
LeBron JamesLakersPG, SF, PF3,078+6.6+0.2+6.9+4.4+5.7+10.1+6.5+1.3+7.816.8
Anthony DavisLakersPF2,900+3.9+4.7+8.5-0.8+2.2+1.4+3.1+4.3+7.415.5
Kawhi LeonardClippersSF2,359+6.3+3.2+9.5+5.4+2.7+8.1+6.4+3.3+9.614.9
Giannis AntetokounmpoBucksSF, PF2,194+5.6+2.6+8.2+2.9+6.2+9.1+5.3+3.4+8.813.1
Jayson TatumCelticsSF2,955+3.5+1.3+4.8+2.1+5.0+7.1+3.4+2.1+5.512.5
Damian LillardTrail BlazersPG2,617+8.7-2.2+6.5+3.7+0.3+3.9+8.1-1.8+6.412.3
Nikola JokicNuggetsC3,030+4.5+0.9+5.4+3.8-1.4+2.5+4.6+0.5+5.112.1
Jimmy ButlerHeatSG, SF2,765+4.3+1.8+6.1+2.0+0.1+2.1+4.1+1.5+5.611.8
Rudy GobertJazzC2,603-0.7+5.9+5.3+3.3+2.2+5.6+0.1+5.5+5.611.1
Luka DoncicMavericksPG, SG, SF2,262+8.5-1.0+7.5+1.5-1.1+0.3+7.4-1.1+6.310.6
Kyle LowryRaptorsPG2,511+3.8+1.7+5.6-0.2+1.0+0.8+3.2+1.6+4.89.9
Kemba WalkerCelticsPG2,370+4.4+0.6+5.0+5.5-2.7+2.8+4.8-0.1+4.79.1
Paul GeorgeClippersSG, SF1,898+3.7+3.2+6.9+1.9+0.7+2.7+3.5+2.8+6.38.9
Jamal MurrayNuggetsPG, SG2,657+2.9-0.2+2.7+4.0+2.8+6.8+3.2+0.4+3.78.8
Khris MiddletonBucksSF2,208+3.4+1.0+4.3+3.0+2.1+5.1+3.5+1.2+4.78.4
Jrue HolidayPelicansSG2,117+2.3+1.9+4.2+1.6+3.7+5.3+2.3+2.4+4.78.1
Chris PaulThunderPG2,469+5.0-1.9+3.1+6.1-1.5+4.6+5.6-2.0+3.67.9
Bam AdebayoHeatC3,104-0.9+2.3+1.4+3.6+1.2+4.8-0.1+2.2+2.17.8
Duncan RobinsonHeatSG, SF2,766+2.5-1.1+1.4+5.8+0.9+6.8+3.3-0.8+2.57.5
Marcus SmartCelticsSG2,567+1.2+1.7+2.9-0.0+2.4+2.3+1.0+1.9+2.97.5
Trae YoungHawksPG2,120+6.4-2.7+3.7+7.1-5.4+1.8+7.1-3.3+3.77.2
Fred VanVleetRaptorsSG2,358+2.4+1.4+3.8-1.4-0.1-1.5+1.7+1.1+2.86.7
Danny GreenLakersSG, SF2,212+0.3+2.5+2.8+3.3+0.3+3.6+0.9+2.1+3.06.6
Ivica ZubacClippersC1,646+0.5+3.5+4.0+3.3+3.0+6.3+1.1+3.5+4.66.2
Jaylen BrownCelticsSG2,606+1.2+1.2+2.4+1.0-1.8-0.8+1.2+0.6+1.86.1
Hassan WhitesideTrail BlazersC2,114+0.4+2.4+2.8+2.0+0.8+2.7+0.7+2.3+3.06.1
Devin BookerSunsSG2,512+3.9-2.6+1.2+7.2-3.4+3.9+4.8-2.9+1.96.0
Montrezl HarrellClippersC1,992+0.7+3.4+4.1-1.5+0.5-1.1+0.2+2.9+3.26.0
Robert CovingtonRocketsSF, PF2,516-0.5+2.1+1.7+0.5+0.9+1.5-0.3+2.0+1.75.8
Karl-Anthony TownsTimberwolvesC1,187+4.9+2.3+7.3+7.1-5.3+1.8+5.8+0.9+6.75.8
Joel Embiid76ersC1,651+1.8+3.3+5.1-3.9+2.8-1.1+0.7+3.4+4.05.7
Donovan MitchellJazzPG, SG2,628+3.6-1.9+1.7+1.5-1.1+0.4+3.3-1.9+1.45.7
Patrick BeverleyClippersPG1,508+0.8+2.9+3.7+2.6+4.2+6.8+1.2+3.3+4.55.6
Danilo GallinariThunderSF, PF2,046+3.0+0.2+3.2+5.6-5.7-0.0+3.7-1.1+2.75.6
Nikola VucevicMagicC2,183+0.3+1.7+2.0+3.4-1.1+2.3+1.0+1.3+2.25.6
Shai Gilgeous-AlexanderThunderPG, SG, SF2,707+1.0+0.2+1.1+3.4-2.4+0.9+1.6-0.4+1.15.4
Jarrett AllenNetsC1,984-0.7+2.9+2.2+3.2-0.3+2.9+0.0+2.4+2.55.3
Eric BledsoeBucksPG1,913+1.3+1.4+2.7+1.1+0.9+2.1+1.3+1.3+2.65.3
Ben Simmons76ersPG2,017+0.4+2.6+2.9-2.0+1.4-0.6-0.1+2.4+2.35.3
Derrick WhiteSpursPG, SG1,677+1.8+2.0+3.8-1.6+2.2+0.6+1.2+2.2+3.45.3
Justin HolidayPacersSG, SF1,957+0.2+2.7+2.9-0.5+0.4-0.0+0.1+2.4+2.55.2
Will BartonNuggetsSG, SF1,916+1.4+0.6+2.0+1.6+2.4+4.0+1.5+1.0+2.55.1
Brook LopezBucksC2,145-1.8+3.8+2.0+0.6+1.2+1.8-1.4+3.3+1.95.1
Kristaps PorzingisMavericksPF1,908+0.5+1.7+2.1+1.7+1.5+3.3+0.6+1.8+2.45.1
Donte DiVincenzoBucksSG1,685+0.3+2.4+2.7+1.5+2.8+4.3+0.5+2.5+3.15.0
Goran DragicHeatPG2,216+2.3-1.0+1.3+0.7+1.6+2.3+2.1-0.5+1.65.0
Royce O'NealeJazzSG, SF2,298-0.8+2.0+1.2+2.7-0.2+2.5-0.1+1.7+1.65.0
Jonas ValanciunasGrizzliesC1,845+0.5+2.0+2.5+0.4+1.6+2.0+0.5+2.1+2.65.0
Joe InglesJazzSF2,371+0.6+0.1+0.7-0.8+3.9+3.2+0.4+0.9+1.34.9
Patty MillsSpursPG, SG1,485+3.1+0.1+3.2+3.0+1.5+4.5+3.3+0.4+3.74.9
Christian WoodPistonsPF, C1,325+1.4+2.5+3.9+2.8+2.2+5.1+1.8+2.7+4.44.9
CJ McCollumTrail BlazersSG2,752+2.0-1.6+0.4+3.8-2.2+1.7+2.5-1.8+0.74.8
Marcus Morris Sr.ClippersPF2,324+0.1+0.2+0.3+3.2+1.6+4.8+0.8+0.5+1.34.8
Bradley BealWizardsSG2,053+5.2-2.9+2.3+4.3-6.4-2.0+5.4-3.7+1.64.7
Mikal BridgesSunsSG, SF, PF2,042+0.0+1.5+1.5+0.5+2.0+2.5+0.1+1.7+1.84.7
Devonte' GrahamHornetsPG2,211+2.2-1.8+0.4+4.7-0.3+4.4+2.9-1.5+1.44.7
Dennis SchroderThunderPG, SG2,226+0.2-0.1+0.1-2.1+8.5+6.3-0.2+1.6+1.44.7
OG AnunobyRaptorsSF2,459-1.3+2.0+0.7+2.1-0.2+1.9-0.7+1.6+0.94.6
Nemanja BjelicaKingsSF, PF2,011+1.3-0.1+1.2+4.2-1.1+3.1+2.0-0.3+1.74.6
Steven AdamsThunderC1,890+0.4+1.9+2.3-0.1+0.2+0.2+0.3+1.7+2.04.5
Alex CarusoLakersPG, SG1,685-1.3+3.5+2.2-1.2+4.2+3.0-1.4+3.8+2.44.5
George HillBucksPG1,539+2.3+0.7+3.0+1.2+1.7+2.9+2.2+0.9+3.14.5
Ricky RubioSunsPG2,016+1.2-0.4+0.8+2.9+1.5+4.4+1.6-0.1+1.64.5
Domantas SabonisPacersPF, C2,159+1.0-0.0+1.0+2.1+0.5+2.6+1.3+0.1+1.44.5
Pascal SiakamRaptorsPF2,528-0.7+0.1-0.6+1.6+4.7+6.3-0.2+1.0+0.74.5
T.J. WarrenPacersSF2,358+0.9-0.0+0.9-0.1+1.2+1.1+0.8+0.2+1.04.5
Tim Hardaway Jr.MavericksSG, SF2,295+1.8-0.5+1.2+1.8-1.6+0.1+1.8-0.8+1.04.4
P.J. TuckerRocketsSF, PF, C2,881-2.4+2.6+0.2-0.0+0.7+0.7-2.1+2.3+0.24.4
Dorian Finney-SmithMavericksSF, PF2,311-0.5+0.5+0.0+2.5+1.8+4.3+0.1+0.8+0.94.3
Davis BertansWizardsSF, PF1,583+2.2-0.5+1.7+4.5-1.4+3.1+2.8-0.6+2.24.1
Mitchell RobinsonKnicksC1,412+1.3+1.5+2.8+0.5+1.9+2.4+1.3+1.7+3.04.1
Spencer DinwiddieNetsPG, SG1,994+3.3-2.3+1.0+2.4-1.0+1.4+3.4-2.2+1.24.0
Tobias Harris76ersSF, PF2,618+0.7-1.0-0.2+1.6+1.0+2.6+0.9-0.6+0.34.0
Al Horford76ersPF, C2,154+0.0+0.5+0.5+1.5+1.1+2.7+0.3+0.6+0.94.0
Daniel TheisCelticsC2,048-0.8+2.1+1.3-0.7+1.2+0.5-0.9+2.0+1.14.0
Derrick FavorsPelicansPF, C1,243-0.1+2.6+2.5+3.9+1.9+5.8+0.7+2.7+3.43.9
Wesley MatthewsBucksSG, SF1,881-1.9+2.6+0.7-0.7+4.6+4.0-1.8+3.1+1.33.9
Jakob PoeltlSpursC1,171-0.4+3.4+3.0+5.4+0.4+5.8+0.8+3.0+3.83.9
Clint CapelaHawksC1,279-1.0+4.9+3.8-0.5+0.2-0.3-1.0+4.2+3.13.8
Derrick Jones Jr.HeatSF, PF1,472+0.1+2.8+3.0-0.2-0.7-1.0+0.0+2.2+2.33.8
Evan FournierMagicSG, SF2,247+1.2-0.2+1.0+0.3-2.4-2.1+1.1-0.7+0.53.7
Bogdan BogdanovicKingsSG1,766+1.9-0.4+1.5+0.1-0.3-0.2+1.6-0.4+1.23.6
Jordan ClarksonJazzSG1,905+3.1-1.9+1.2+0.8-1.2-0.3+2.7-1.9+0.93.5
Brandon IngramPelicansSG, SF2,104+2.1-1.3+0.8-0.7-0.3-1.0+1.6-1.1+0.53.5
Malcolm BrogdonPacersPG1,826+1.8-1.0+0.8-1.6+2.8+1.1+1.2-0.3+0.93.4
Kris DunnBullsPG, SG1,269-1.3+3.8+2.5-3.2+4.6+1.4-1.7+4.1+2.53.4
Gordon HaywardCelticsSF1,897+1.2-1.2+0.0+3.0+0.9+3.9+1.6-0.9+0.83.4
Jae CrowderHeatSF, PF2,535+0.8-0.1+0.6-1.2-2.4-3.6+0.4-0.6-0.23.3
DeMar DeRozanSpursSG, SF, PF2,316+2.8-2.5+0.3+1.9-2.6-0.7+2.8-2.7+0.13.3
Aaron HolidayPacersPG, SG1,689-0.2+1.1+1.0+2.8-1.3+1.5+0.5+0.7+1.13.3
JaVale McGeeLakersC1,265-1.1+3.9+2.8+1.8-1.5+0.2-0.6+2.9+2.33.3
Rondae Hollis-JeffersonRaptorsSF1,161+0.6+2.7+3.4-0.2+0.1-0.1+0.5+2.3+2.73.2
Paul MillsapNuggetsPF1,699-0.8+1.1+0.3+1.0+2.3+3.3-0.5+1.4+0.93.2
Michael Porter Jr.NuggetsSF, PF1,354+1.6-0.2+1.4+3.3-0.7+2.6+2.0-0.3+1.73.2
Josh Richardson76ersSG, SF1,837-0.2+0.5+0.3+0.4+1.6+2.0-0.1+0.8+0.63.2
Terrence RossMagicSG, SF2,024+1.5-1.2+0.3-1.9+2.2+0.4+1.0-0.6+0.43.2
Terence DavisRaptorsPG, SG1,293+1.1+0.1+1.2+3.6+1.1+4.7+1.6+0.3+1.93.1
Marc GasolRaptorsC1,389-2.6+3.8+1.2-0.7+4.4+3.7-2.4+4.0+1.73.1
Matisse Thybulle76ersSF1,362-1.6+3.7+2.1-0.8+0.6-0.1-1.5+3.3+1.73.1
Danuel House Jr.RocketsSF, PF2,192-1.0+0.6-0.4+2.5-0.8+1.8-0.4+0.3-0.03.0
Caris LeVertNetsSG, SF1,470+1.9-0.3+1.6+0.8-1.5-0.7+1.8-0.6+1.23.0
De'Anthony MeltonGrizzliesPG, SG1,167-0.6+1.7+1.1+2.8+3.3+6.0+0.1+2.1+2.23.0
Gorgui DiengGrizzliesPF, C1,096-1.9+5.0+3.1-6.1+4.6-1.5-2.9+5.2+2.42.9
Larry Nance Jr.CavaliersPF, C1,472+0.3+0.2+0.5-1.2+4.3+3.1+0.1+1.1+1.22.9
Kelly OlynykHeatPF, C1,558+0.9+0.0+0.9+0.5+0.3+0.8+0.8+0.1+0.92.9
Delon WrightMavericksPG1,623+0.9+0.4+1.3-1.8+0.4-1.4+0.4+0.4+0.82.9
Deandre AytonSunsC1,236-1.7+3.3+1.6+1.2+0.8+2.0-1.2+3.0+1.82.8
Dwight HowardLakersC1,588-0.1+0.8+0.7+2.5-1.4+1.0+0.4+0.3+0.72.8
Zach LaVineBullsPG, SG2,085+1.1-0.1+0.9+1.1-6.0-5.0+1.2-1.4-0.12.8
Kelly Oubre Jr.SunsSF1,933+0.2+0.6+0.8-2.6+0.2-2.5-0.4+0.5+0.12.8
Tomas SatoranskyBullsPG, SG1,878-0.5+0.3-0.2+2.1-0.7+1.4+0.1+0.1+0.22.8
Alec Burks76ersSG1,849+2.0-1.4+0.6-2.7+0.7-1.9+1.2-1.0+0.22.7
De'Aaron FoxKingsPG1,634+2.4-1.4+1.0+2.1-4.2-2.1+2.5-2.0+0.42.7
Josh HartPelicansSF1,755+0.2+0.6+0.7-1.1-0.9-2.0-0.1+0.3+0.22.7
Norman PowellRaptorsSG, SF1,752+0.9-0.3+0.6-0.9-0.1-1.0+0.6-0.3+0.22.7
Enes KanterCelticsC1,085+1.1+0.5+1.7+3.9-0.6+3.3+1.7+0.3+2.02.6
Lou WilliamsClippersPG, SG2,205+2.7-2.5+0.3-0.2-2.8-3.1+2.2-2.7-0.52.6
LaMarcus AldridgeSpursPF, C1,754-0.5+1.1+0.6-0.8-0.9-1.7-0.7+0.8+0.12.5
Kentavious Caldwell-PopeLakersSG2,370-0.4-0.2-0.6+1.0-1.4-0.5-0.1-0.6-0.72.5
Brandon ClarkeGrizzliesPF, C1,300+0.2+0.5+0.7+0.1+1.5+1.6+0.2+0.7+0.92.5
Seth CurryMavericksPG, SG1,749+2.7-2.9-0.2+2.4-0.7+1.7+2.7-2.6+0.12.5
Furkan Korkmaz76ersSG1,599+0.1+0.5+0.5+0.1-0.5-0.4+0.1+0.3+0.32.5
Kevin LoveCavaliersPF, C1,780+1.2-1.0+0.2+1.8-3.5-1.7+1.5-1.5-0.02.5
Elfrid PaytonKnicksPG1,246+0.1+0.5+0.6+3.3-0.7+2.6+0.8+0.3+1.12.5
Bruce BrownPistonsSG1,634-1.7+2.2+0.5-2.1+0.1-2.0-1.8+1.9+0.12.4
Buddy HieldKingsSG2,216+1.4-1.8-0.4-0.0-1.5-1.5+1.2-1.9-0.72.4
Richaun HolmesKingsPF, C1,242-0.2+1.0+0.8+1.6+0.4+2.0+0.2+0.9+1.12.4
Lonzo BallPelicansPG2,025-0.9+0.3-0.6-0.2-0.2-0.3-0.8+0.2-0.62.3
Isaac BongaWizardsPG, SG, SF1,250-0.8+0.8-0.1-2.1+6.0+3.9-1.2+2.0+0.82.3
Joe HarrisNetsSG, SF2,195+0.3-1.5-1.2+3.4-2.0+1.4+1.0-1.7-0.72.3
Serge IbakaRaptorsPF, C1,736-1.4+1.5+0.0-0.1-0.6-0.7-1.3+1.0-0.22.3
Jeremy LambPacersSG1,291+0.5+1.3+1.7-0.6-2.8-3.4+0.3+0.5+0.82.3
Kent BazemoreKingsSG, SF1,688-2.3+2.0-0.3-4.1+4.3+0.2-2.9+2.6-0.22.2
Bojan BogdanovicJazzPF2,083+0.7-2.0-1.3+2.9-0.6+2.3+1.1-1.8-0.72.2
Damion LeeWarriorsSG, SF1,423-0.8+0.2-0.6+1.3+2.0+3.3-0.3+0.6+0.32.2
Andre DrummondCavaliersC1,879-2.7+2.3-0.4-0.9-0.6-1.5-2.4+1.9-0.52.1
Gary HarrisNuggetsSG2,159-2.6+1.4-1.2-3.4+4.1+0.7-2.9+2.1-0.92.1
Cory JosephKingsPG1,759-1.8+1.0-0.8-2.2+3.3+1.1-2.0+1.5-0.42.1
Maxi KleberMavericksPF2,093-1.2+0.8-0.4-2.1-0.1-2.2-1.5+0.7-0.82.1
Derrick RosePistonsPG, SG1,298+2.7-2.2+0.5+1.3-1.9-0.6+2.6-2.2+0.42.1
Gary Trent Jr.Trail BlazersSG, SF1,485+0.9-0.2+0.7-1.1-1.7-2.8+0.5-0.5+0.02.1
Russell WestbrookRocketsPG2,311+0.0-0.9-0.9-2.2+1.2-1.0-0.4-0.6-1.02.1
Mike ConleyJazzPG1,528+2.1-1.8+0.3-1.9-0.1-2.1+1.4-1.6-0.22.0
Rudy GaySpursPF1,461-0.6+0.5-0.1-2.5+2.3-0.2-1.1+0.9-0.12.0
Myles TurnerPacersC1,972-2.1+1.9-0.2-3.4+0.7-2.7-2.5+1.7-0.82.0
Dillon BrooksGrizzliesSG, SF2,112-1.2-0.3-1.5+1.6-0.3+1.3-0.6-0.3-1.01.9
Willie Cauley-SteinMavericksC1,097-4.1+4.8+0.7-2.4+2.3-0.0-4.0+4.7+0.71.9
Aaron GordonMagicPF2,017-0.3-0.8-1.1+2.4-2.4-0.0+0.2-1.2-0.91.9
DeAndre JordanNetsC1,234-0.9+1.6+0.7-3.8+2.3-1.5-1.6+1.8+0.31.9
Dejounte MurraySpursPG1,687-0.5+0.3-0.2-0.1-2.1-2.1-0.5-0.1-0.61.9
Nerlens NoelThunderC1,224-1.3+1.8+0.5-3.1+2.2-0.9-1.7+2.0+0.31.9
Kendrick NunnHeatPG, SG2,201-0.2-0.2-0.4-1.5-1.4-2.9-0.6-0.5-1.01.9
Trevor ArizaTrail BlazersSF, PF1,493-1.6+1.0-0.6-1.4+1.8+0.4-1.6+1.2-0.41.8
Langston GallowayPistonsPG, SG1,702+1.0-1.2-0.2+0.0-2.5-2.5+0.9-1.5-0.61.8
Ben McLemoreRocketsSG1,749+1.1-2.8-1.7+5.6-1.7+3.9+2.0-2.8-0.71.8
Ja MorantGrizzliesPG2,074+0.7-2.3-1.6-1.0+2.4+1.3+0.4-1.5-1.11.8
Dwight PowellMavericksPF, C1,061-1.0+0.7-0.2+3.3+0.9+4.2-0.2+0.8+0.71.8
Kyle AndersonGrizzliesSF1,330-1.2+1.5+0.3-4.7+2.2-2.5-2.0+1.8-0.21.7
Harrison BarnesKingsSF, PF2,482-0.3-0.9-1.2-0.1-1.8-2.0-0.3-1.1-1.41.7
John CollinsHawksPF1,363+0.3-0.7-0.4-1.7+0.9-0.8+0.0-0.4-0.41.7
Cameron JohnsonSunsSF, PF1,255+0.4-0.4-0.0-1.2+0.8-0.5+0.1-0.2-0.11.7
Julius RandleKnicksPF2,080-1.0-0.7-1.8+0.2+1.2+1.4-0.8-0.3-1.11.7
JJ RedickPelicansSG1,581+2.6-2.9-0.3+1.1-3.0-1.9+2.4-3.1-0.71.7
Draymond GreenWarriorsPF1,222-2.7+2.0-0.7-1.2+2.7+1.5-2.5+2.3-0.21.6
Kyle KorverBucksSG, PF1,079+0.6-0.0+0.6-0.4-0.7-1.2+0.4-0.3+0.21.6
T.J. McConnellPacersPG1,354+0.1-0.8-0.7+2.0-1.0+1.0+0.5-0.9-0.41.6
Dario SaricSunsSF, PF1,632-0.3+0.2-0.1-0.3-3.4-3.6-0.3-0.5-0.91.6
Pat ConnaughtonBucksSG1,414-1.1+1.2+0.1-1.2-2.1-3.3-1.2+0.5-0.71.5
Tyus JonesGrizzliesPG1,232+1.2-1.2+0.1-0.1-1.7-1.8+1.1-1.3-0.31.5
Svi MykhailiukPistonsSG, SF1,265+0.2-1.5-1.2+1.1+2.0+3.1+0.5-0.8-0.41.5
Mason PlumleeNuggetsC1,263-0.2-0.0-0.2-1.7+0.4-1.3-0.5+0.0-0.51.5
D'Angelo RussellTimberwolvesPG, SG1,452+3.3-3.6-0.3+0.2-3.2-3.0+3.0-3.7-0.71.5
Garrett TempleNetsSG, SF1,867-0.9-0.3-1.2-3.4+2.5-0.9-1.5+0.3-1.21.5
Marquese ChrissWarriorsPF1,196-2.0+1.9-0.1-0.2-2.5-2.7-1.7+1.2-0.51.4
Tyler HerroHeatPG, SG2,214+0.4-1.1-0.7-2.6-1.5-4.2-0.3-1.2-1.51.4
Shabazz NapierWizardsPG, SG1,344-0.1-0.8-0.9-2.3+1.9-0.4-0.5-0.3-0.81.4
D.J. AugustinMagicPG1,548+0.7-2.4-1.7-2.1+4.0+1.8+0.2-1.3-1.11.3
Tristan ThompsonCavaliersPF, C1,721-2.1+1.5-0.6-2.8-2.0-4.8-2.3+1.0-1.31.3
Brad WanamakerCelticsPG, SG1,642-0.4-0.7-1.1-0.8+0.4-0.4-0.5-0.6-1.11.3
Grant WilliamsCelticsPF1,213-3.1+1.8-1.3-0.7+3.5+2.7-2.9+2.2-0.71.3
Avery BradleyLakersSG1,186-1.9+0.2-1.6+0.5+2.7+3.2-1.5+0.7-0.81.2
Troy Brown Jr.WizardsSG, SF1,782-0.7-0.1-0.8-2.3-1.5-3.7-1.1-0.4-1.41.2
Mike Scott76ersSF, PF1,227+0.3-2.2-1.9+2.5+1.7+4.2+0.8-1.6-0.81.2
Andrew WigginsWarriorsSF1,858+0.3-1.9-1.6+1.1-2.4-1.3+0.5-2.1-1.51.2
Thomas BryantWizardsC1,147-0.4+0.0-0.3-0.3-2.8-3.1-0.4-0.5-0.81.1
Jaren Jackson Jr.GrizzliesPF, C1,622-1.1+0.6-0.5-2.0-3.0-5.0-1.3-0.2-1.51.1
Georges NiangJazzPF1,037+1.3-1.4-0.1-0.3-2.4-2.7+1.0-1.7-0.71.1
Cedi OsmanCavaliersSF1,910-0.8-0.4-1.2-0.8-2.3-3.1-0.8-0.8-1.61.1
Darius BazleyThunderSF, PF1,256-3.4+2.3-1.1-6.6+5.2-1.4-4.2+3.0-1.21.0
James Ennis IIIMagicSF1,384-1.3-0.2-1.5+1.8-2.1-0.3-0.7-0.7-1.41.0
Jeff GreenRocketsPF1,301-0.7+0.2-0.6-0.8-2.7-3.5-0.8-0.5-1.31.0
Marvin WilliamsBucksPF1,308-1.0-0.5-1.5+0.5-0.1+0.4-0.8-0.4-1.21.0
Doug McDermottPacersSF, PF1,426+0.5-2.7-2.2+1.9+0.2+2.1+0.8-2.2-1.40.9
Jerami GrantNuggetsSF, PF2,545-0.7-0.3-1.0-1.8-4.2-6.0-1.0-1.2-2.10.8
Josh OkogieTimberwolvesSG, SF1,547-2.1+0.3-1.8-2.0+0.3-1.7-2.2+0.4-1.80.8
Austin RiversRocketsPG, SG1,805-0.5-1.7-2.3+3.5-3.0+0.5+0.2-2.1-1.90.8
Cody ZellerHornetsPF, C1,341-0.4-0.8-1.2-0.4-3.3-3.7-0.4-1.3-1.70.8
Monte MorrisNuggetsPG2,042+1.0-2.8-1.8-0.6-2.0-2.6+0.7-2.8-2.10.7
Terry RozierHornetsPG, SG2,164+0.4-1.0-0.6-4.8-3.2-8.0-0.6-1.5-2.10.7
Tony SnellPistonsSG, SF1,641+0.4-1.7-1.3-2.7-1.2-3.9-0.2-1.7-1.90.7
Malik BeasleyTimberwolvesSG, SF1,209-0.8-1.2-1.9+0.9-1.8-1.0-0.5-1.4-1.90.6
Solomon HillHeatSF1,130-1.2-0.5-1.6+1.2-3.0-1.7-0.7-1.0-1.70.6
Wes IwunduMagicSF1,029-1.7-0.5-2.2-2.5+3.7+1.2-2.0+0.3-1.70.6
Semi OjeleyeCelticsPF1,133-1.6+1.1-0.5-4.6-1.2-5.8-2.4+0.7-1.80.6
Taurean PrinceNetsSF, PF1,857-2.9+0.2-2.8+0.4+0.4+0.8-2.4+0.2-2.20.6
Kyle KuzmaLakersPF2,010-2.1+0.1-2.1-1.1-0.8-1.9-2.1-0.2-2.30.5
Thaddeus YoungBullsPF1,591-2.4+0.9-1.5-4.1+0.1-4.0-2.9+0.8-2.10.5
Torrey CraigNuggetsSF1,447-0.7-0.8-1.4-0.4-3.9-4.3-0.7-1.5-2.10.4
Markelle FultzMagicPG, SG2,143-1.4-1.2-2.6+1.5-2.5-1.0-0.8-1.5-2.40.4
JaMychal GreenClippersPF1,529-1.3-1.2-2.5-0.8+0.9+0.1-1.3-0.9-2.20.4
Landry ShametClippersSG, SF1,695-0.8-1.4-2.2-0.3-1.6-1.9-0.7-1.6-2.30.4
Meyers LeonardHeatC1,065-2.1-1.0-3.0+0.8+1.3+2.1-1.7-0.6-2.20.3
Trey LylesSpursPF1,271-1.3-1.5-2.8+2.3-1.7+0.6-0.6-1.6-2.20.3
Frank NtilikinaKnicksPG1,187-2.5+0.0-2.5-1.5+0.6-0.8-2.4+0.2-2.20.3
Coby WhiteBullsPG, SG1,674-1.0-1.7-2.7-0.6-0.5-1.1-0.9-1.5-2.50.3
Maurice HarklessKnicksSF1,427-2.6-0.0-2.6-0.8-0.2-1.0-2.4-0.1-2.50.2
Wendell Carter Jr.BullsC1,256-3.0-0.6-3.6-1.3+3.1+1.9-2.8+0.1-2.70.1
Markieff MorrisLakersPF1,572-1.5-1.4-2.9-1.4+0.5-1.0-1.5-1.1-2.60.1
Ish SmithWizardsPG1,787-0.4-2.9-3.3+0.1+0.1+0.2-0.3-2.4-2.70.1
Taj GibsonKnicksPF, C1,025-1.9+0.3-1.6-3.4-3.9-7.3-2.2-0.5-2.8-0.0
Kevin HuerterHawksSG1,760-0.5-2.7-3.2+0.1-1.1-1.0-0.4-2.4-2.8-0.0
Bobby PortisKnicksPF, C1,393-1.7-0.9-2.6-2.3-1.7-4.0-1.8-1.1-2.9-0.1
Rajon RondoLakersPG1,379+0.2-3.0-2.8+1.1-3.0-1.9+0.4-3.2-2.9-0.1
Bismack BiyomboHornetsC1,029-2.5-1.2-3.6-0.8+0.6-0.2-2.2-0.8-3.1-0.2
Nicolo MelliPelicansPF, C1,042-2.0-0.6-2.6-2.8-1.4-4.2-2.3-0.8-3.1-0.2
Cam ReddishHawksSF1,551-3.3-0.0-3.4-0.7-0.4-1.1-2.9-0.0-3.0-0.2
Miles BridgesHornetsSF, PF1,995-1.6-0.8-2.5-0.6-4.6-5.2-1.5-1.6-3.1-0.3
Jaxson HayesPelicansC1,080-1.7-1.8-3.4-1.9+0.2-1.7-1.8-1.4-3.3-0.3
Lauri MarkkanenBullsPF1,492-0.8-2.7-3.5-1.8+1.1-0.8-1.0-2.1-3.1-0.3
Jeff TeagueHawksPG1,464+0.4-3.4-3.1-0.7-2.0-2.7+0.2-3.3-3.1-0.3
P.J. WashingtonHornetsPF, C1,759-2.3-1.2-3.6-2.2+1.5-0.7-2.4-0.7-3.1-0.3
Glenn Robinson III76ersSG, SF1,786-1.1-2.1-3.2+1.1-3.7-2.6-0.7-2.5-3.2-0.4
Bryn ForbesSpursSG1,579+0.4-3.2-2.8-1.3-3.3-4.6+0.0-3.4-3.4-0.5
Eric GordonRocketsSG, SF1,426-1.2-1.8-3.0-2.8-2.0-4.8-1.6-2.0-3.6-0.6
Justin JacksonMavericksSF1,061-1.7-2.2-3.9+1.3-3.6-2.4-1.3-2.6-3.9-0.6
Collin SextonCavaliersPG, SG2,143+0.9-3.7-2.8+2.5-7.5-5.0+1.3-4.6-3.3-0.6
Kevin Porter Jr.CavaliersSG1,162-1.7-1.9-3.6-4.9-0.2-5.1-2.4-1.5-4.0-0.7
Jarrett CulverTimberwolvesPG, SG, SF1,506-3.2-1.4-4.5+0.7-0.6+0.2-2.5-1.3-3.8-0.8
Terrance FergusonThunderSG, SF1,299-3.9+0.6-3.3-3.3-3.2-6.5-4.0-0.2-4.2-0.9
Malik MonkHornetsSG1,169-1.0-3.0-4.0-3.7-1.7-5.4-1.6-2.9-4.5-1.0
De'Andre HunterHawksSF2,018-3.0-1.5-4.4+0.0-0.6-0.6-2.5-1.3-3.8-1.1
RJ BarrettKnicksSG, SF1,704-1.8-1.8-3.6-1.6-4.5-6.1-1.8-2.4-4.3-1.3
Jordan PooleWarriorsPG, SG1,274-3.0-2.4-5.4-2.8+0.8-2.0-3.0-1.9-4.9-1.4
Kevin Knox IIKnicksSF, PF1,166-3.3-1.9-5.2-3.8-0.5-4.3-3.5-1.7-5.2-1.5
Eric PaschallWarriorsSF, PF1,654-1.3-2.7-4.0-1.1-4.8-5.9-1.2-3.3-4.5-1.5
Carmelo AnthonyTrail BlazersSF, PF2,078-2.1-2.8-4.9+2.0-3.0-0.9-1.4-3.0-4.3-1.7
Rui HachimuraWizardsPF1,444-2.2-2.8-5.0-2.1-3.5-5.6-2.3-3.0-5.3-1.9
Anfernee SimonsTrail BlazersPG, SG1,531-1.6-3.2-4.8-4.3-1.9-6.1-2.3-3.1-5.3-2.0
Darius GarlandCavaliersPG1,824-3.0-4.3-7.4-0.3-1.5-1.8-2.6-3.9-6.5-3.5