UPDATED Mar. 12, 2020, at 7:18 AM

The Best NBA Players This Season, According To RAPTOR

Our ratings, updated daily, use play-by-play and player-tracking data to calculate each player’s individual plus-minus measurements and wins above replacement, which accounts for playing time

More NBA:Player projectionsOur 2019-20 NBA predictions

RAPTOR's top five players, four ways

RAPTOR WAR
Total RAPTOR
Offensive RAPTOR
Defensive RAPTOR

Players eligible for leaderboards are those who have played in at least 70 percent of their team’s games and average at least 24 minutes per game. Figures displayed are rounded to the nearest tenth, but placement along the line is based on unrounded RAPTOR or WAR values.

Where every player in the NBA stands, according to RAPTOR

Offensive and defensive ratings for 2019-20 NBA players. Filter or search to find players.

Minimum minutes played
Min. minutes played
908
Choose a team
Choose a position
Years of experience
Search for a player
Search
Reset allReset
Box Score RAPTOROn/Off RAPTOROverall RAPTOR
PlayerTeamPosition(s)MinutesOff.Def.Tot.Off.Def.Tot.Off.Def.Tot.WAR
James HardenRocketsPG, SG2,241+9.3+0.8+10.1+0.3+3.7+4.1+8.0+1.5+9.513.9
LeBron JamesLakersPG, SF, PF2,094+6.6-0.1+6.4+5.5+5.7+11.2+6.7+1.0+7.711.2
Giannis AntetokounmpoBucksSF, PF1,763+5.6+3.1+8.8+2.5+6.8+9.3+5.3+4.0+9.211.0
Kawhi LeonardClippersSF1,643+5.6+3.0+8.6+5.6+4.2+9.9+5.9+3.4+9.310.1
Rudy GobertJazzC2,142-0.6+7.0+6.3+1.1+3.4+4.5-0.3+6.6+6.39.8
Damian LillardTrail BlazersPG2,140+8.5-2.5+6.0+3.5+0.5+4.0+7.9-2.0+5.99.6
Luka DoncicMavericksPG, SG, SF1,799+8.7-0.8+7.9+2.5-2.4+0.1+7.7-1.2+6.68.7
Anthony DavisLakersPF1,889+3.3+4.3+7.5-2.1+0.7-1.4+2.3+3.7+6.08.5
Nikola JokicNuggetsC2,101+4.1+1.0+5.2+2.6+0.8+3.4+4.0+1.0+5.08.3
Jayson TatumCelticsSF2,043+3.1+1.2+4.3+4.0+3.7+7.8+3.5+1.7+5.28.3
Jimmy ButlerHeatSG, SF1,851+4.9+2.0+6.9+0.2+0.5+0.8+4.2+1.8+6.08.2
Jrue HolidayPelicansPG, SG1,922+2.6+1.8+4.4+2.4+2.6+5.0+2.7+2.1+4.87.4
Trae YoungHawksPG2,120+6.3-2.8+3.5+7.2-5.4+1.8+7.1-3.5+3.67.0
Chris PaulThunderPG2,003+5.5-2.0+3.5+7.2-2.0+5.2+6.2-2.1+4.06.9
Kyle LowryRaptorsPG1,901+4.1+1.0+5.1-0.9+0.2-0.7+3.3+0.8+4.26.8
Khris MiddletonBucksSF1,653+3.7+1.3+4.9+1.6+2.9+4.5+3.4+1.6+5.06.6
Kemba WalkerCelticsPG1,592+4.9+0.4+5.3+6.2-4.3+1.9+5.4-0.6+4.86.2
Montrezl HarrellClippersC1,749+0.9+3.8+4.7+0.2+0.5+0.7+0.8+3.3+4.16.1
Hassan WhitesideTrail BlazersC1,911+0.4+2.9+3.2+3.0-0.6+2.4+0.9+2.4+3.35.9
Karl-Anthony TownsTimberwolvesC1,187+4.9+2.3+7.2+7.2-5.5+1.7+5.8+0.8+6.65.7
Paul GeorgeClippersSG, SF1,222+4.1+2.1+6.2+3.3+0.3+3.7+4.1+1.8+6.05.5
Will BartonNuggetsSG, SF1,916+1.5+0.8+2.3+2.6+1.6+4.2+1.8+1.0+2.85.4
Duncan RobinsonHeatSG, SF1,949+2.1-1.0+1.1+6.4+2.2+8.6+3.1-0.4+2.75.4
Tim Hardaway Jr.MavericksSG, SF1,815+2.2+0.4+2.6+2.7+1.6+4.2+2.3+0.7+3.05.3
Joel Embiid76ersC1,329+2.2+3.3+5.4-3.7+4.3+0.6+1.1+3.6+4.75.1
Ben Simmons76ersPG1,930+0.5+2.3+2.8-0.9+1.1+0.2+0.2+2.2+2.45.1
Donte DiVincenzoBucksPG, SG1,362+1.1+3.0+4.1+2.5+3.0+5.4+1.4+3.0+4.55.0
Danilo GallinariThunderSF, PF1,690+3.4+0.1+3.5+6.0-5.4+0.6+4.1-1.1+3.05.0
Marcus SmartCelticsSG1,721+1.5+1.8+3.3-2.1+2.9+0.8+0.8+2.1+2.95.0
Christian WoodPistonsPF, C1,325+1.5+2.5+4.0+2.9+2.2+5.1+1.9+2.6+4.54.9
Bam AdebayoHeatC2,235-1.1+2.2+1.0+2.5+0.7+3.2-0.5+2.0+1.54.8
Patrick BeverleyClippersPG1,299+0.6+3.0+3.6+4.0+3.5+7.5+1.3+3.2+4.54.8
Devonte' GrahamHornetsPG2,211+2.2-1.7+0.5+4.8-0.3+4.5+3.0-1.5+1.54.8
Danny GreenLakersSG, SF1,529+0.5+3.0+3.5+2.3+0.3+2.6+0.9+2.6+3.44.8
CJ McCollumTrail BlazersSG2,229+2.3-1.5+0.8+4.0-0.1+4.0+2.7-1.3+1.54.8
Fred VanVleetRaptorsPG, SG1,719+2.1+0.8+3.0-0.1+1.1+1.1+1.8+0.9+2.74.7
Bradley BealWizardsSG2,053+5.4-2.9+2.5+3.7-6.5-2.8+5.4-3.8+1.64.6
Domantas SabonisPacersPF, C2,159+1.0-0.1+0.9+2.6+1.1+3.7+1.4+0.1+1.54.6
Eric BledsoeBucksPG1,524+1.7+1.1+2.8+1.7+1.9+3.7+1.8+1.2+3.04.5
Justin HolidayPacersSG, SF1,617+0.6+2.6+3.2+0.5-0.5+0.0+0.7+2.1+2.74.5
Patty MillsSpursPG, SG1,430+2.9+0.0+2.9+2.8+1.7+4.5+3.0+0.4+3.44.5
Jonas ValanciunasGrizzliesC1,630+0.5+2.1+2.6+0.5+1.9+2.3+0.5+2.1+2.74.5
Davis BertansWizardsSF, PF1,583+2.4-0.4+2.0+4.4-0.9+3.5+2.9-0.4+2.54.3
Devin BookerSunsPG, SG2,241+3.3-2.9+0.3+6.8-3.7+3.1+4.2-3.2+1.04.3
Royce O'NealeJazzSG, SF1,862-0.4+1.5+1.0+3.9+0.3+4.3+0.5+1.3+1.84.3
Robert CovingtonRocketsSF, PF1,867-0.5+1.8+1.3+2.1-0.1+2.1+0.1+1.5+1.64.2
Jamal MurrayNuggetsPG, SG1,804+1.2+0.0+1.2+1.8+2.3+4.1+1.3+0.5+1.84.2
Ricky RubioSunsPG1,802+1.1-0.5+0.6+3.8+2.2+6.0+1.7+0.1+1.84.2
Ivica ZubacClippersC1,156+0.9+3.7+4.6+0.9+2.0+2.9+0.9+3.5+4.44.2
Spencer DinwiddieNetsPG, SG1,994+3.3-2.4+0.9+4.3-2.3+2.0+3.8-2.5+1.34.1
Mikal BridgesSunsSF, PF1,772+0.1+1.5+1.6-0.2+1.7+1.6+0.0+1.7+1.74.0
Clint CapelaHawksC1,279-1.0+5.2+4.2-0.8+0.6-0.2-1.1+4.5+3.44.0
Shai Gilgeous-AlexanderThunderPG, SG, SF2,214+1.1-0.3+0.8+4.1-3.3+0.8+1.8-0.9+0.84.0
Joe InglesJazzSF1,916+0.7+0.3+1.0-0.9+3.3+2.4+0.4+0.9+1.34.0
Kristaps PorzingisMavericksPF1,597-0.4+2.0+1.6+1.3+2.7+4.0-0.2+2.3+2.14.0
Mitchell RobinsonKnicksC1,412+1.3+1.3+2.6+0.6+1.9+2.4+1.3+1.5+2.84.0
Dennis SchroderThunderPG, SG1,952+0.5-0.4+0.1-4.0+9.8+5.9-0.4+1.6+1.24.0
Nikola VucevicMagicC1,763-0.2+1.8+1.7+2.5-1.5+1.0+0.4+1.3+1.74.0
Derrick WhiteSpursPG, SG1,468+1.5+1.5+3.0-2.2+1.9-0.3+0.8+1.7+2.64.0
Steven AdamsThunderC1,564+0.8+1.3+2.1+1.4+0.6+2.0+1.0+1.2+2.23.9
Al Horford76ersPF, C1,848-0.1+0.7+0.7+2.0+2.1+4.1+0.4+1.0+1.43.9
Pascal SiakamRaptorsPF1,882+0.1-0.3-0.1+3.6+3.4+6.9+0.8+0.4+1.33.9
Jarrett AllenNetsC1,647-1.3+3.0+1.7+2.2-0.3+1.9-0.6+2.5+1.83.8
George HillBucksPG, SG1,103+3.1+1.0+4.1+2.9+0.7+3.6+3.2+0.9+4.13.8
Brandon IngramPelicansSG, SF1,919+2.4-1.1+1.3+0.2-0.3-0.1+2.1-1.0+1.13.8
Brook LopezBucksC1,622-2.6+4.5+1.9+0.4+1.5+1.9-2.2+4.0+1.83.8
Jordan ClarksonJazzSG1,527+3.5-1.7+1.8+1.9-0.7+1.2+3.4-1.6+1.73.5
Alex CarusoLakersPG, SG1,032-0.9+4.2+3.3-0.0+4.6+4.5-0.8+4.5+3.73.4
Kris DunnBullsPG, SG1,269-1.3+3.8+2.5-3.2+4.6+1.4-1.7+4.2+2.53.4
Derrick FavorsPelicansPF, C1,089+0.2+2.2+2.3+4.7+2.2+6.9+1.1+2.3+3.43.4
Nemanja BjelicaKingsSF, PF1,821+1.4-0.7+0.7+3.7-2.8+0.9+2.0-1.1+0.83.3
Donovan MitchellJazzPG, SG2,165+2.8-2.0+0.8+1.0-2.8-1.8+2.5-2.3+0.23.3
Kelly Oubre Jr.SunsSF1,933+0.3+0.5+0.9-1.2+0.5-0.7+0.0+0.6+0.63.3
T.J. WarrenPacersSF1,984+0.6+0.4+1.0-2.3+0.6-1.7+0.0+0.4+0.43.2
OG AnunobyRaptorsSF1,897-1.5+2.1+0.6+2.0-2.0-0.0-0.9+1.3+0.43.1
Jonathan IsaacMagicSF, PF949-1.0+4.7+3.7-2.2+3.9+1.8-1.2+4.8+3.63.1
Derrick Jones Jr.HeatSF, PF1,249+0.3+2.7+3.0-0.5-1.1-1.6+0.1+2.1+2.13.1
JaVale McGeeLakersC1,023-0.4+3.9+3.5+3.1-1.0+2.1+0.2+3.0+3.33.1
Marcus Morris Sr.ClippersPF1,727+0.6-0.4+0.3+1.8+0.8+2.6+1.0-0.1+0.83.1
Terence DavisRaptorsSG1,087+1.6+0.2+1.8+3.6+2.0+5.6+2.1+0.5+2.63.0
DeMar DeRozanSpursSG, SF2,091+2.6-2.4+0.2+1.7-2.2-0.6+2.5-2.5+0.13.0
Dorian Finney-SmithMavericksSF, PF1,898-0.8+0.6-0.3+3.1+0.1+3.2-0.1+0.5+0.43.0
Tobias Harris76ersSF, PF2,243+0.5-1.1-0.7+1.3+1.2+2.4+0.6-0.7-0.13.0
Buddy HieldKingsSG2,045+1.6-1.5+0.2+1.2-1.3-0.1+1.7-1.5+0.13.0
Aaron HolidayPacersPG, SG1,368-0.2+1.5+1.4+3.0-1.1+1.9+0.5+1.1+1.63.0
Rondae Hollis-JeffersonRaptorsSF, PF998+0.9+2.9+3.8-1.3+1.2-0.1+0.5+2.6+3.13.0
Wesley MatthewsBucksSG, SF1,529-2.0+2.5+0.5-1.3+4.9+3.5-2.0+3.1+1.03.0
Jakob PoeltlSpursC965-0.4+3.1+2.6+3.9+0.5+4.4+0.5+2.8+3.23.0
Daniel TheisCelticsC1,382-0.6+2.0+1.5+1.0+1.1+2.1-0.3+1.9+1.63.0
Malcolm BrogdonPacersPG1,472+1.4-0.2+1.2-2.3+2.9+0.6+0.7+0.4+1.12.9
Jaylen BrownCelticsSG1,702+1.0+0.0+1.0+1.3-2.4-1.1+1.1-0.5+0.52.9
Larry Nance Jr.CavaliersPF, C1,472+0.3+0.1+0.4-1.1+4.2+3.0+0.1+1.0+1.12.9
Tomas SatoranskyBullsPG, SG1,878-0.5+0.4-0.1+2.1-0.7+1.4+0.0+0.2+0.32.9
P.J. TuckerRocketsSF, PF, C2,203-2.2+2.4+0.2-1.5+0.4-1.1-2.3+2.1-0.22.9
Gordon HaywardCelticsSF1,501+1.2-1.2+0.1+2.1+2.0+4.1+1.5-0.6+0.92.8
Zach LaVineBullsPG, SG2,085+1.1-0.1+1.0+1.0-6.0-5.0+1.2-1.3-0.12.8
Paul MillsapNuggetsPF1,075-0.3+1.5+1.2+1.7+4.7+6.4+0.0+2.2+2.32.8
Delon WrightMavericksPG1,412+1.3+0.6+1.9-2.1+0.2-1.9+0.6+0.6+1.22.8
Evan FournierMagicSG, SF1,931+1.2-0.3+1.0-1.1-3.0-4.1+0.9-0.9-0.02.7
De'Anthony MeltonGrizzliesPG, SG1,011-0.1+1.3+1.2+3.8+3.2+7.0+0.7+1.8+2.52.7
Bojan BogdanovicJazzPF2,083+0.8-1.9-1.1+3.2-0.2+3.0+1.3-1.6-0.32.6
Gorgui DiengGrizzliesPF, C1,012-2.0+5.1+3.1-6.7+4.9-1.7-3.1+5.4+2.32.6
Kevin LoveCavaliersPF, C1,780+1.3-1.0+0.3+1.8-3.5-1.6+1.5-1.5+0.12.6
Norman PowellRaptorsSG1,269+1.2+0.2+1.3+0.0+0.4+0.4+1.0+0.2+1.22.6
Josh Richardson76ersSG, SF1,474-0.4+0.8+0.4-0.1+1.9+1.9-0.3+1.0+0.72.6
Lonzo BallPelicansPG1,817-0.4+0.1-0.3+0.4+0.5+0.9-0.3+0.2-0.12.5
Jalen BrunsonMavericksPG1,022+1.2+0.2+1.4+1.6+3.1+4.7+1.3+0.8+2.12.5
De'Aaron FoxKingsPG1,426+2.3-1.2+1.0+2.5-3.8-1.4+2.4-1.8+0.62.5
Josh HartPelicansSG1,563+0.2+0.7+0.9-1.6-0.4-2.0-0.2+0.5+0.42.5
Elfrid PaytonKnicksPG1,246+0.1+0.5+0.6+3.3-0.7+2.6+0.8+0.3+1.12.5
Matisse Thybulle76ersSF1,110-1.6+3.8+2.2-1.9+1.3-0.6-1.8+3.5+1.72.5
Harrison BarnesKingsSF, PF2,231-0.2-0.7-0.9+0.8-0.3+0.5-0.0-0.6-0.62.4
Kent BazemoreKingsSG, SF1,604-2.2+2.3+0.1-3.9+4.2+0.3-2.7+2.9+0.12.4
Bruce BrownPistonsSG1,634-1.7+2.2+0.6-2.1+0.1-2.1-1.8+2.0+0.12.4
Seth CurryMavericksPG, SG1,448+3.0-2.4+0.6+0.4-0.2+0.3+2.6-2.1+0.52.4
Richaun HolmesKingsPF, C1,125-0.2+1.4+1.2+0.9+0.8+1.8+0.1+1.4+1.52.4
Jeremy LambPacersSG1,291+0.5+1.5+2.0-0.7-2.9-3.6+0.3+0.7+0.92.4
Kendrick NunnHeatPG, SG1,846+0.6-0.4+0.1+0.4-1.7-1.3+0.5-0.7-0.22.4
Russell WestbrookRocketsPG1,905+0.9-1.3-0.4-2.4+2.6+0.1+0.3-0.6-0.32.4
LaMarcus AldridgeSpursPF, C1,754-0.7+0.9+0.2-0.9-0.9-1.8-0.8+0.7-0.22.3
Bogdan BogdanovicKingsSG1,510+1.2-0.5+0.7-1.3-0.3-1.6+0.8-0.5+0.32.3
Marc GasolRaptorsC990-1.6+2.7+1.1+1.1+4.1+5.2-1.2+3.1+1.92.3
Maxi KleberMavericksPF1,695-0.9+1.0+0.1-1.8+1.4-0.4-1.2+1.2-0.02.3
Caris LeVertNetsSG, SF1,131+1.4+0.4+1.8+0.4-1.8-1.4+1.3-0.0+1.32.3
Kentavious Caldwell-PopeLakersSG1,603-0.0-0.0-0.1+1.9-1.4+0.5+0.3-0.4-0.02.2
Brandon ClarkeGrizzliesPF, C1,086+0.4+0.4+0.8+0.3+2.2+2.5+0.4+0.8+1.22.2
Joe HarrisNetsSG, SF1,946-0.1-1.2-1.3+3.0-0.5+2.5+0.6-1.1-0.62.2
Danuel House Jr.RocketsSF, PF1,739-1.1+0.7-0.4+1.9-1.3+0.5-0.6+0.3-0.32.2
Dwight HowardLakersC1,193-0.1+0.9+0.8+2.7-0.8+1.9+0.5+0.5+0.92.2
Damion LeeWarriorsSG, SF1,423-0.7+0.2-0.6+1.3+2.0+3.3-0.3+0.6+0.32.2
Lou WilliamsClippersPG, SG1,757+3.0-2.4+0.6-1.7-2.0-3.7+2.1-2.5-0.42.2
Trevor ArizaTrail BlazersSF, PF1,493-1.5+1.4-0.1-1.1+1.5+0.3-1.5+1.5+0.02.1
Isaac BongaWizardsPG, SG, SF1,025-0.5+0.6+0.0-0.1+6.0+6.0-0.5+1.8+1.32.1
Furkan Korkmaz76ersSG1,398+0.0+0.4+0.4+0.1-1.0-0.9+0.0+0.1+0.12.1
Nerlens NoelThunderC1,014-0.7+2.7+2.0-3.1+1.2-1.9-1.3+2.6+1.42.1
Derrick RosePistonsPG, SG1,298+2.7-2.2+0.6+1.4-1.9-0.5+2.6-2.2+0.42.1
Alec Burks76ersSG1,612+1.4-1.2+0.2-3.6+0.2-3.4+0.5-0.9-0.41.9
Willie Cauley-SteinMavericksC1,097-4.1+4.7+0.6-2.4+2.3-0.1-4.0+4.6+0.61.9
Andre DrummondCavaliersC1,879-2.8+2.1-0.6-0.9-0.6-1.5-2.5+1.8-0.81.9
Dejounte MurraySpursPG1,447-0.3+0.5+0.2+0.0-2.0-2.0-0.3+0.1-0.21.9
Dwight PowellMavericksPF, C1,061-0.9+0.9-0.0+3.3+0.3+3.5-0.1+0.8+0.71.9
Terrence RossMagicSG, SF1,723+1.4-1.6-0.2-3.2+1.4-1.8+0.6-1.1-0.61.9
Ryan ArcidiaconoBullsPG930-0.6+2.0+1.4-2.3+1.5-0.8-0.9+2.0+1.11.8
Deandre AytonSunsC996-1.9+2.7+0.9-0.3+0.5+0.2-1.6+2.5+0.81.8
Goran DragicHeatPG1,531+2.0-2.0-0.0-1.2-0.7-1.9+1.4-1.8-0.51.8
Langston GallowayPistonsPG, SG1,702+1.0-1.2-0.2+0.1-2.5-2.4+0.9-1.5-0.61.8
Gary HarrisNuggetsSG1,780-2.5+1.7-0.8-2.7+2.6-0.2-2.7+2.0-0.71.8
DeAndre JordanNetsC1,234-0.9+1.5+0.5-3.6+2.0-1.5-1.5+1.6+0.11.8
Ja MorantGrizzliesPG1,771+0.7-2.0-1.3-0.6+2.1+1.5+0.5-1.3-0.81.8
Myles TurnerPacersC1,628-2.0+1.5-0.4-2.7+2.1-0.5-2.2+1.7-0.51.8
John CollinsHawksPF1,363+0.3-0.7-0.4-1.8+1.0-0.8-0.0-0.3-0.31.7
Svi MykhailiukPistonsSG, SF1,265+0.3-1.3-1.0+1.2+1.9+3.2+0.6-0.7-0.21.7
Shabazz NapierWizardsPG, SG1,234+0.6-0.8-0.2-1.9+2.1+0.2+0.1-0.2-0.11.7
Julius RandleKnicksPF2,080-1.0-0.7-1.8+0.2+1.3+1.4-0.8-0.3-1.11.7
Tyus JonesGrizzliesPG1,232+1.4-1.3+0.0+0.0-1.5-1.5+1.2-1.4-0.31.6
Cory JosephKingsPG1,538-1.6+0.6-1.0-1.8+2.2+0.5-1.7+1.0-0.71.6
JJ RedickPelicansSG1,425+2.5-2.8-0.3+1.3-2.8-1.5+2.4-3.0-0.61.6
D'Angelo RussellTimberwolvesPG, SG1,452+3.4-3.5-0.2+0.3-3.2-2.9+3.1-3.7-0.61.6
Draymond GreenWarriorsPF1,222-2.7+1.8-0.8-1.2+2.6+1.4-2.5+2.1-0.31.5
Serge IbakaRaptorsPF, C1,377-2.0+1.6-0.4-0.8-0.2-1.0-1.9+1.2-0.71.5
Doug McDermottPacersSF, PF1,242+0.8-2.2-1.3+3.1+1.0+4.1+1.3-1.6-0.31.5
Kelly OlynykHeatPF, C1,089+0.7-0.6+0.1+0.8-1.2-0.4+0.7-0.8-0.11.5
Marquese ChrissWarriorsPF1,196-2.0+2.0-0.0-0.2-2.5-2.7-1.6+1.2-0.41.4
Aaron GordonMagicPF1,914-0.5-0.9-1.4+2.5-3.0-0.6+0.1-1.4-1.31.4
Monte MorrisNuggetsPG1,402+1.0-1.7-0.7+0.0-0.7-0.7+0.9-1.6-0.71.4
Dario SaricSunsSF, PF1,441-0.7+0.5-0.2+0.0-3.1-3.1-0.6-0.2-0.81.4
Dillon BrooksGrizzliesSG, SF1,851-1.1-0.7-1.8+1.3-0.1+1.1-0.7-0.6-1.31.3
Jae CrowderHeatSF, PF1,695-0.1-0.4-0.5-1.2-3.2-4.3-0.3-1.0-1.31.3
Garrett TempleNetsSG, SF1,547-0.9+0.1-0.8-5.0+2.7-2.3-1.8+0.6-1.11.3
Tristan ThompsonCavaliersPF, C1,721-2.0+1.4-0.5-2.7-2.0-4.7-2.2+0.9-1.31.3
Kyle AndersonGrizzliesSF1,140-1.2+1.3+0.1-5.9+2.3-3.6-2.2+1.6-0.61.2
Rudy GaySpursPF1,287-1.3+0.5-0.8-2.9+1.5-1.3-1.7+0.8-0.91.2
Ben McLemoreRocketsSG1,437+1.0-3.4-2.4+6.7-2.3+4.4+2.2-3.4-1.21.2
Cedi OsmanCavaliersSF1,910-0.8-0.4-1.2-0.7-2.3-3.1-0.8-0.8-1.51.2
Andrew WigginsWarriorsSF1,858+0.3-1.9-1.6+1.2-2.5-1.3+0.6-2.1-1.61.1
Avery BradleyLakersSG1,186-1.7+0.2-1.5-0.5+2.2+1.7-1.6+0.6-1.01.0
Mike ConleyJazzPG1,171+0.9-1.6-0.7-2.2-0.2-2.3+0.3-1.5-1.21.0
Pat ConnaughtonBucksSG1,119-1.1+1.1-0.0-1.6-2.0-3.7-1.3+0.4-1.01.0
Luke KennardPistonsSG922+2.4-3.1-0.7+1.3-1.3-0.0+2.4-2.9-0.51.0
Austin RiversRocketsPG, SG1,402-0.1-1.8-1.9+5.0-3.4+1.6+0.9-2.2-1.31.0
D.J. AugustinMagicPG1,215+0.5-2.5-2.0-2.0+4.5+2.5+0.0-1.3-1.20.9
Aron BaynesSunsC934-0.9+0.1-0.8+0.5-1.2-0.7-0.7-0.1-0.90.9
Troy Brown Jr.WizardsSG, SF1,519-0.9-0.2-1.1-2.3-1.4-3.6-1.2-0.4-1.60.9
Markelle FultzMagicPG, SG1,813-1.3-1.1-2.5+3.0-1.6+1.4-0.5-1.3-1.80.9
Gary Trent Jr.Trail BlazersSG, SF1,059+0.1-0.2-0.0-2.4-3.0-5.4-0.4-0.7-1.10.9
Grant WilliamsCelticsPF970-3.6+1.8-1.8-0.9+4.4+3.5-3.3+2.4-0.90.9
James Ennis IIIMagicSF1,053-1.1-0.2-1.3+1.9-2.5-0.7-0.5-0.8-1.30.8
Jaren Jackson Jr.GrizzliesPF, C1,512-0.9+0.3-0.7-1.8-3.7-5.5-1.2-0.6-1.70.8
Cameron JohnsonSunsSF, PF996-0.2-0.4-0.6-4.2+0.4-3.8-1.0-0.2-1.30.8
T.J. McConnellPacersPG1,188+0.3-2.0-1.8+1.8-1.2+0.6+0.6-2.0-1.40.8
Josh OkogieTimberwolvesSG, SF1,547-2.0+0.4-1.7-1.9+0.3-1.6-2.1+0.4-1.70.8
Terry RozierHornetsPG, SG2,164+0.4-0.9-0.5-4.8-3.1-8.0-0.6-1.4-2.00.8
Malik BeasleyTimberwolvesSG, SF1,209-0.6-0.9-1.6+1.1-2.3-1.1-0.3-1.3-1.60.7
E'Twaun MoorePelicansSG958-0.3-1.2-1.6+1.5-1.4+0.0-0.0-1.3-1.30.7
Taurean PrinceNetsSF, PF1,857-2.9+0.2-2.7+1.9-0.6+1.3-2.1+0.0-2.00.7
Mike Scott76ersSF, PF1,119-0.1-2.1-2.3+2.5+0.1+2.6+0.4-1.8-1.40.7
Landry ShametClippersSG, SF1,294+0.2-1.7-1.5+1.0-2.6-1.5+0.4-2.0-1.70.7
Tony SnellPistonsSG, SF1,641+0.4-1.7-1.3-2.6-1.2-3.9-0.2-1.7-1.90.7
Cody ZellerHornetsPF, C1,341-0.5-0.8-1.3-0.3-3.4-3.7-0.4-1.4-1.80.7
Meyers LeonardHeatC987-2.1-0.3-2.4+1.1+2.0+3.1-1.6+0.1-1.50.6
Thaddeus YoungBullsPF1,591-2.3+0.9-1.4-4.1+0.2-3.9-2.8+0.8-2.00.6
DeAndre' BembryHawksSG, SF915-3.2+2.4-0.8-6.8+1.4-5.4-4.2+2.4-1.70.5
JaMychal GreenClippersPF1,130-1.4-1.2-2.6-0.5+1.6+1.1-1.4-0.7-2.10.4
Solomon HillHeatSF992-1.4-0.6-2.1+1.6-2.9-1.3-0.9-1.1-2.00.4
Brad WanamakerCelticsPG, SG1,215-1.1-0.6-1.8-2.6+0.3-2.2-1.6-0.5-2.10.4
Marvin WilliamsBucksPF1,011-0.9-1.1-2.0+0.0-0.7-0.7-0.7-1.1-1.90.4
Frank NtilikinaKnicksPG1,187-2.5-0.0-2.5-1.4+0.5-0.8-2.3+0.1-2.20.3
Coby WhiteBullsPG, SG1,674-1.0-1.7-2.7-0.6-0.5-1.1-0.9-1.5-2.40.3
Maurice HarklessKnicksSF1,427-2.6+0.1-2.5-0.7-0.4-1.1-2.4-0.0-2.40.2
Tyler HerroHeatSG1,280-0.5-1.1-1.6-4.5-0.2-4.7-1.4-1.0-2.40.2
Trey LylesSpursPF1,271-1.4-1.8-3.2+2.5-1.9+0.6-0.6-1.9-2.50.1
Wendell Carter Jr.BullsC1,256-3.0-0.6-3.6-1.2+3.1+1.9-2.8+0.1-2.70.0
Taj GibsonKnicksPF, C1,025-1.8+0.3-1.5-3.4-3.9-7.2-2.2-0.5-2.70.0
Jerami GrantNuggetsSF, PF1,676-0.4-1.2-1.5-1.5-5.0-6.5-0.7-2.1-2.70.0
Darius BazleyThunderSF, PF909-4.6+2.0-2.6-7.8+4.4-3.3-5.6+2.7-2.9-0.1
Kevin HuerterHawksSG1,760-0.5-2.7-3.2+0.0-1.1-1.1-0.4-2.4-2.8-0.1
Bobby PortisKnicksPF, C1,393-1.6-1.0-2.6-2.2-1.7-3.9-1.8-1.2-2.9-0.1
Ish SmithWizardsPG1,570-0.3-3.2-3.5+0.2-0.2-0.0-0.2-2.7-2.9-0.1
Treveon GrahamHawksSG, SF929-3.2+0.4-2.8-3.7-0.5-4.1-3.5+0.3-3.2-0.2
Jaxson HayesPelicansC951-1.6-1.4-3.1-2.3-0.0-2.3-1.9-1.2-3.1-0.2
Kyle KuzmaLakersPF1,327-2.8-0.2-3.1-1.4-0.2-1.5-2.8-0.3-3.1-0.2
Cam ReddishHawksSF1,551-3.3-0.1-3.4-0.6-0.5-1.1-2.8-0.1-3.0-0.2
P.J. WashingtonHornetsPF, C1,759-2.3-1.2-3.5-2.1+1.5-0.6-2.3-0.7-3.0-0.2
Bismack BiyomboHornetsC1,029-2.6-1.2-3.9-0.8+0.6-0.2-2.4-0.9-3.2-0.3
Lauri MarkkanenBullsPF1,492-0.7-2.9-3.6-1.8+1.1-0.7-0.9-2.2-3.2-0.3
Glenn Robinson III76ersSG, SF1,743-1.0-2.0-3.1+1.0-3.7-2.7-0.6-2.5-3.1-0.3
Miles BridgesHornetsSF, PF1,995-1.5-1.0-2.5-0.6-4.6-5.1-1.4-1.7-3.1-0.4
Eric GordonRocketsSG, SF972-1.1-2.4-3.5+0.0-2.2-2.2-1.0-2.5-3.5-0.4
Justin JacksonMavericksSF929-1.5-2.2-3.6+1.5-3.5-1.9-1.0-2.6-3.6-0.4
Jeff TeagueHawksPG1,464+0.3-3.5-3.2-0.8-2.0-2.8+0.1-3.4-3.2-0.4
Markieff MorrisLakersPF1,106-1.3-2.6-3.8-1.5-0.2-1.7-1.4-2.2-3.6-0.5
Rajon RondoLakersPG984-0.5-2.8-3.3-1.5-2.9-4.4-0.8-3.1-3.8-0.5
Terrance FergusonThunderSG, SF1,170-3.5+0.6-2.9-3.1-3.0-6.1-3.6-0.1-3.7-0.6
Collin SextonCavaliersPG, SG2,143+0.9-3.7-2.8+2.5-7.6-5.1+1.4-4.7-3.3-0.6
Bryn ForbesSpursSG1,579+0.2-3.3-3.1-1.4-3.7-5.1-0.1-3.5-3.7-0.7
Patrick McCawRaptorsSG, SF908-3.3-0.7-4.0-3.9+0.1-3.8-3.7-0.6-4.3-0.7
Ky BowmanWarriorsPG1,015-3.5-1.4-4.9-3.8+2.4-1.4-3.7-0.6-4.3-0.8
Jarrett CulverTimberwolvesPG, SG, SF1,506-3.1-1.4-4.5+0.7-0.5+0.2-2.5-1.3-3.8-0.8
Kevin Porter Jr.CavaliersSG1,162-1.7-2.0-3.7-4.9-0.2-5.2-2.4-1.6-4.1-0.8
Malik MonkHornetsSG1,169-1.0-3.0-4.0-3.7-1.8-5.5-1.5-2.9-4.5-1.0
De'Andre HunterHawksSF2,018-2.9-1.5-4.4-0.0-0.6-0.6-2.5-1.3-3.8-1.1
RJ BarrettKnicksSG, SF1,704-1.8-1.8-3.6-1.6-4.5-6.0-1.8-2.4-4.2-1.3
Jordan PooleWarriorsPG, SG1,274-2.9-2.4-5.2-2.7+0.8-1.9-2.9-1.8-4.7-1.3
Kevin Knox IIKnicksSF, PF1,166-3.2-2.0-5.2-3.7-0.6-4.3-3.4-1.8-5.2-1.5
Eric PaschallWarriorsSF, PF1,654-1.3-2.8-4.0-1.0-4.9-5.9-1.2-3.4-4.5-1.5
Rui HachimuraWizardsPF1,217-2.0-3.0-5.0-1.4-3.7-5.1-2.0-3.3-5.3-1.6
Carmelo AnthonyTrail BlazersPF1,623-2.4-3.4-5.8+2.4-3.2-0.8-1.6-3.5-5.1-1.9
Isaiah ThomasWizardsPG925-1.1-5.5-6.5-0.0-5.6-5.6-0.9-5.8-6.7-1.9
Anfernee SimonsTrail BlazersPG, SG1,400-1.6-3.4-5.0-5.1-3.3-8.4-2.4-3.6-6.0-2.3
Darius GarlandCavaliersPG1,824-3.0-4.3-7.3-0.3-1.5-1.7-2.6-3.9-6.5-3.5