UPDATED Nov. 16, 2019, at 7:29 AM

The Best NBA Players This Season, According To RAPTOR

Our ratings, updated daily, use play-by-play and player-tracking data to calculate each player’s individual plus-minus measurements and wins above replacement, which accounts for playing time

More NBA:Player projectionsOur 2019-20 NBA predictions

RAPTOR's top five players, four ways

RAPTOR WAR
Total RAPTOR
Offensive RAPTOR
Defensive RAPTOR

Players eligible for leaderboards are those who have played in at least 70 percent of their team’s games and average at least 24 minutes per game. Figures displayed are rounded to the nearest tenth, but placement along the line is based on unrounded RAPTOR or WAR values.

Where every player in the NBA stands, according to RAPTOR

Offensive and defensive ratings for 2019-20 NBA players. Filter or search to find players.

Minimum minutes played
Min. minutes played
161
Choose a team
Choose a position
Years of experience
Search for a player
Search
Reset allReset
Box Score RAPTOROn/Off RAPTOROverall RAPTOR
PlayerTeamPosition(s)MinutesOff.Def.TotalOff.Def.TotalOff.Def.TotalWAR
James HardenRocketsPG, SG441+11.7-0.8+10.9+1.0+10.1+11.1+10.8+0.5+11.33.2
LeBron JamesLakersPG, SF, PF419+7.4+0.4+7.8+14.5-0.6+13.9+8.5+0.2+8.82.5
Damian LillardTrail BlazersPG461+9.8-2.4+7.4+6.6+0.0+6.7+9.7-2.1+7.62.4
Donovan MitchellJazzSG418+5.2+2.2+7.4+2.2+10.3+12.5+5.0+3.3+8.22.4
Luka DoncicMavericksPG, SG, SF384+9.5+1.3+10.9-0.2-7.5-7.7+8.7+0.3+9.02.3
Anthony DavisLakersPF388+0.6+8.5+9.2-5.8+4.5-1.3-0.1+8.3+8.22.2
Rudy GobertJazzC417-1.4+7.7+6.3+9.2+2.4+11.5-0.1+7.2+7.12.1
Montrezl HarrellClippersC369+1.9+5.2+7.1+7.3-0.5+6.8+2.6+4.7+7.31.9
Karl-Anthony TownsTimberwolvesC328+5.9+2.8+8.7+2.3-0.8+1.5+5.7+2.5+8.11.9
Jimmy ButlerHeatSG, SF272+4.8+6.4+11.2+1.2+2.6+3.8+4.6+6.1+10.71.8
Giannis AntetokounmpoBucksSF, PF366+4.3+2.4+6.6+5.4+1.0+6.4+4.6+2.3+6.81.8
Kemba WalkerCelticsPG373+7.0+0.6+7.6+11.7-11.2+0.4+7.8-0.8+6.91.8
Will BartonNuggetsSG298+3.6+4.5+8.1+1.8+12.9+14.7+3.5+5.7+9.21.8
Devonte' GrahamHornetsPG386+5.3-0.0+5.2+7.3+4.4+11.8+5.7+0.5+6.31.8
Marcus SmartCelticsSG348+2.4+4.8+7.2-6.9+6.0-0.9+1.3+5.1+6.51.6
Kawhi LeonardClippersSF292+4.1+3.1+7.2+4.3+9.7+14.0+4.3+4.0+8.31.6
Tristan ThompsonCavaliersPF, C358+0.4+5.1+5.5+6.5+1.3+7.8+1.2+4.9+6.01.6
Jonathan IsaacMagicSF, PF337+0.2+6.2+6.4+1.6+1.2+2.8+0.4+5.8+6.21.5
Pascal SiakamRaptorsPF404+2.7-0.4+2.3+6.3+9.1+15.4+3.2+0.7+3.81.4
Kyle LowryRaptorsPG289+4.8+2.7+7.5-0.8-3.8-4.6+4.3+1.9+6.21.3
OG AnunobyRaptorsSF300+0.9+5.2+6.1+1.8+1.3+3.1+1.1+4.9+5.91.3
Bradley BealWizardsSG362+7.3-2.5+4.8+6.5-9.5-3.0+7.4-3.4+4.11.3
Andre DrummondPistonsC452-1.0+2.8+1.8+2.5+5.7+8.2-0.6+3.3+2.71.3
Devin BookerSunsPG, SG380+3.9-1.1+2.8+11.2-2.0+9.2+4.9-1.2+3.61.2
Bam AdebayoHeatC354-0.1+4.3+4.2-1.4+4.7+3.2-0.3+4.4+4.11.2
Trae YoungHawksPG337+4.3+0.4+4.7+8.7-9.5-0.9+5.1-0.8+4.31.2
Ricky RubioSunsPG323+2.6+1.9+4.5+4.5-0.1+4.5+2.9+1.7+4.61.2
Moritz WagnerWizardsPF, C185+0.6+7.2+7.8+4.0+15.4+19.3+1.0+8.6+9.61.2
Kelly Oubre Jr.SunsSF327+1.5+2.6+4.2+2.7+2.2+4.8+1.7+2.6+4.31.2
Aron BaynesSunsC262+6.1+0.2+6.4+7.5-4.8+2.7+6.5-0.4+6.11.2
Josh Richardson76ersSG, SF404-0.4+2.1+1.7+8.7+3.1+11.8+0.7+2.3+3.01.2
Patty MillsSpursPG249+4.3+1.2+5.6+6.9+3.2+10.1+4.8+1.5+6.31.2
Malcolm BrogdonPacersPG372+4.3-1.3+3.1+3.2+2.3+5.4+4.2-0.9+3.31.2
Langston GallowayPistonsPG, SG332+5.3-2.2+3.0+8.9-0.1+8.9+5.9-2.0+3.91.1
Danilo GallinariThunderSF, PF354+5.0-1.1+3.9+11.3-11.5-0.1+6.0-2.5+3.51.1
Paul MillsapNuggetsPF296+0.7+3.4+4.1+0.5+7.6+8.1+0.7+4.0+4.71.1
Jaylen BrownCelticsSG258+2.9+3.0+6.0-0.5+1.3+0.8+2.6+2.9+5.51.1
Cody MartinHornetsSG161-1.3+11.5+10.2+0.6+8.0+8.6-1.1+11.5+10.41.1
Domantas SabonisPacersPF, C350+0.3+2.3+2.6+0.6+7.9+8.5+0.3+3.0+3.31.1
Spencer DinwiddieNetsPG, SG287+5.1-1.5+3.7+7.2+2.2+9.4+5.6-1.1+4.51.1
Patrick BeverleyClippersPG328-2.3+4.8+2.5+1.4+10.1+11.5-1.9+5.6+3.61.1
Kyrie IrvingNetsPG372+7.5-4.5+2.9+5.0-4.9+0.1+7.5-4.7+2.71.0
Aaron HolidayPacersPG215+0.3+6.3+6.6+4.6+1.2+5.7+0.8+5.9+6.71.0
Andrew WigginsTimberwolvesSF382+5.1-2.7+2.4+6.7-2.6+4.1+5.5-2.8+2.61.0
Danuel House Jr.RocketsSF, PF292-0.4+4.1+3.7+3.9+2.1+6.0+0.1+4.0+4.11.0
T.J. WarrenPacersSF401-0.5+2.6+2.2-3.3+5.4+2.0-0.9+3.0+2.21.0
Kevin LoveCavaliersPF, C366+0.5+1.6+2.1-2.6+6.4+3.8+0.2+2.2+2.41.0
Jabari ParkerHawksPF306+2.8+0.3+3.1+7.2-2.9+4.3+3.5-0.0+3.51.0
Wesley MatthewsBucksSG, SF269-1.0+4.4+3.4+4.7+5.0+9.7-0.4+4.6+4.21.0
Tomas SatoranskyBullsPG, SG311+1.6+1.7+3.3+3.9-2.1+1.7+2.0+1.3+3.31.0
Clint CapelaRocketsC332-2.1+5.8+3.6-4.4-0.0-4.4-2.5+5.3+2.80.9
Evan FournierMagicSG, SF345+1.5+0.8+2.2+6.6-2.5+4.2+2.2+0.4+2.50.9
Delon WrightMavericksPG259+1.7+2.0+3.8+2.1+4.4+6.5+1.8+2.4+4.20.9
Richaun HolmesKingsPF, C286-0.9+2.9+2.0+6.8+7.3+14.1-0.0+3.5+3.50.9
Fred VanVleetRaptorsPG, SG423+1.8-0.3+1.5+0.5+1.2+1.7+1.7-0.2+1.50.9
Ryan ArcidiaconoBullsPG189+1.3+5.6+6.9-6.8+8.3+1.5+0.4+6.1+6.50.9
Kendrick NunnHeatPG, SG329+0.2+2.5+2.6-5.1+5.4+0.3-0.5+2.9+2.40.9
Eric BledsoeBucksPG298+4.5-1.1+3.3-2.8+1.6-1.1+3.7-0.9+2.90.9
Danny GreenLakersSG, SF310+0.2+2.6+2.8+1.2+0.3+1.5+0.3+2.4+2.70.9
Al Horford76ersPF, C352-0.1+1.5+1.4+0.7+5.4+6.1+0.0+2.0+2.00.9
Jayson TatumCelticsSF383+0.9-1.0-0.1+5.4+9.9+15.3+1.4+0.2+1.70.9
Dennis SchroderThunderPG343-1.3+2.0+0.7-1.9+14.5+12.6-1.4+3.6+2.10.9
Joel Embiid76ersC239+3.8+0.6+4.3-3.9+5.3+1.4+3.0+1.1+4.10.8
Kenrich WilliamsPelicansSF236+1.1+2.2+3.4+3.7+5.2+8.9+1.5+2.7+4.30.8
Nikola VucevicMagicC387-1.7+2.6+0.9+8.1-2.4+5.8-0.5+2.0+1.50.8
Dwight HowardLakersC246+1.8+2.1+3.9+5.0-2.0+3.0+2.2+1.6+3.80.8
Ivica ZubacClippersC183+2.1+4.9+7.0-5.4+1.9-3.6+1.3+4.7+6.00.8
Nemanja BjelicaKingsSF, PF269+4.3-0.5+3.8+2.1-4.9-2.8+4.2-1.1+3.10.8
Bogdan BogdanovicKingsSG293+3.2-0.2+3.0-6.7+4.9-1.7+2.2+0.4+2.60.8
Jalen BrunsonMavericksPG224+1.1+1.2+2.3+8.6+8.2+16.8+2.0+2.1+4.10.8
Kris DunnBullsPG, SG245-1.0+5.1+4.1-6.7+4.8-1.8-1.7+5.2+3.50.8
Jeremy LambPacersSG165+2.4+4.7+7.1+1.4-3.1-1.7+2.3+3.9+6.20.8
Marcus Morris Sr.KnicksPF408-0.5+1.2+0.8+1.8-1.0+0.8-0.2+1.0+0.90.8
Mason PlumleeNuggetsPF, C183-1.2+7.9+6.6-5.6-0.8-6.4-1.8+7.0+5.20.7
Gary HarrisNuggetsSG357-2.9+3.6+0.6+2.0+3.3+5.3-2.4+3.7+1.20.7
Taurean PrinceNetsSF, PF336-0.1+1.3+1.3+3.6-1.0+2.6+0.4+1.1+1.50.7
Tim Hardaway Jr.MavericksSG, SF255+1.0+0.5+1.5+6.1+5.9+12.0+1.7+1.2+2.80.7
Chris PaulThunderPG363+3.8-2.4+1.4-0.2-1.0-1.1+3.5-2.3+1.20.7
Nerlens NoelThunderC211-1.0+6.0+5.0-4.1-2.4-6.5-1.4+5.2+3.80.7
Luke KennardPistonsSG441+4.2-4.1+0.1+6.0-3.4+2.6+4.6-4.1+0.40.7
Jae CrowderGrizzliesSF364-0.2+1.3+1.2-0.4-0.4-0.8-0.2+1.2+1.00.7
Christian WoodPistonsPF165+0.8+5.0+5.8-4.0+4.4+0.4+0.2+5.2+5.40.7
Gordon HaywardCelticsSF249+3.8-2.0+1.8+3.6+4.3+7.9+3.9-1.3+2.60.7
Alex CarusoLakersPG, SG222-3.3+6.8+3.4-4.6+6.0+1.4-3.6+6.9+3.20.7
Cedi OsmanCavaliersSF340-0.8-0.2-0.9+7.0+9.1+16.0+0.2+0.9+1.10.7
George HillBucksPG, SG257+4.2-1.4+2.8+0.9-1.7-0.8+3.9-1.5+2.30.7
Royce O'NealeJazzSG, SF342-0.5+2.9+2.5-5.5-4.3-9.8-1.1+2.1+1.00.7
Dario SaricSunsPF308+0.3+0.5+0.8+9.5-3.7+5.8+1.4-0.0+1.40.6
Dillon BrooksGrizzliesSG, SF330+0.4-1.0-0.6+8.0+4.6+12.7+1.3-0.3+1.00.6
Jakob PoeltlSpursC176+1.2+2.4+3.6+8.4-0.7+7.7+2.1+2.1+4.20.6
Jrue HolidayPelicansPG, SG317+1.1+0.8+1.9-0.4-5.0-5.3+0.9+0.2+1.10.6
Josh OkogieTimberwolvesSG302-2.1+3.1+0.9-4.8+8.3+3.5-2.5+3.8+1.30.6
Bojan BogdanovicJazzPF355-0.2+0.4+0.2+3.5+0.5+4.0+0.2+0.4+0.70.6
Jordan ClarksonCavaliersSG256+3.0-0.3+2.7-4.8-2.0-6.8+2.2-0.5+1.70.6
Alec BurksWarriorsSG257+3.8-2.6+1.3+0.0+3.8+3.9+3.5-1.8+1.70.6
Rudy GaySpursPF269+1.8-1.0+0.8+0.7+5.3+6.0+1.7-0.3+1.50.6
Derrick WhiteSpursPG, SG282+1.3-0.2+1.1+2.0-0.2+1.8+1.4-0.1+1.30.6
JaVale McGeeLakersC195-0.8+4.1+3.3-1.2+1.3+0.1-0.9+3.8+2.90.6
Davis BertansWizardsSF, PF272+1.6-1.1+0.5-1.2+7.1+5.9+1.3-0.2+1.10.5
Josh HartPelicansSG277+1.0+0.1+1.1-8.6+8.6+0.1-0.2+1.2+1.00.5
Robert CovingtonTimberwolvesSF, PF313-0.1+1.4+1.3+1.8-7.9-6.1+0.1+0.4+0.50.5
Hamidou DialloThunderSG242-2.3+3.2+0.9-2.0+7.2+5.3-2.3+3.8+1.50.5
Mikal BridgesSunsSF, PF213-1.1+4.0+2.9-7.7+2.8-4.9-2.0+4.0+2.00.5
John CollinsHawksPF161+2.7+0.6+3.3-4.7+9.2+4.4+1.9+1.7+3.60.5
Khris MiddletonBucksSF308+0.9-0.3+0.6+0.1-0.0+0.0+0.8-0.3+0.50.5
LaMarcus AldridgeSpursPF, C384-2.1+2.9+0.7-4.2-3.3-7.5-2.5+2.3-0.20.5
Hassan WhitesideTrail BlazersC303+1.0+0.0+1.0+2.1-5.7-3.6+1.1-0.7+0.40.5
Otto Porter Jr.BullsSF226+1.4-0.1+1.4+3.8-2.8+1.0+1.8-0.4+1.40.5
Markelle FultzMagicPG, SG281-0.7+0.5-0.2+2.6+3.7+6.3-0.3+0.9+0.60.5
Tobias Harris76ersSF, PF419-0.6+0.6+0.0-4.8+0.2-4.5-1.1+0.6-0.50.5
Lonzo BallPelicansPG232+1.0+0.1+1.1+0.3+0.1+0.4+0.9+0.2+1.10.5
Justin HolidayPacersSG, SF298-1.5+2.4+0.9-7.0+2.3-4.7-2.2+2.5+0.30.5
Rodney HoodTrail BlazersSG, SF296+1.2-0.9+0.3+0.8-1.6-0.8+1.2-1.0+0.30.5
Glenn Robinson IIIWarriorsSG, SF401-0.4-0.1-0.5+4.1-5.2-1.0+0.1-0.6-0.50.5
Al-Farouq AminuMagicPF247-1.9+3.2+1.3-11.0+8.9-2.1-3.0+3.9+0.90.5
Dejounte MurraySpursPG248+0.0+0.6+0.6+1.0+0.9+1.9+0.1+0.7+0.80.5
Harrison BarnesKingsSF, PF373+1.5-2.1-0.6+3.4-2.6+0.8+1.8-2.2-0.40.5
D'Angelo RussellWarriorsPG, SG315+4.7-3.6+1.0-2.8-7.0-9.8+4.1-4.1-0.10.4
Zach LaVineBullsPG, SG385-0.4+0.9+0.5+3.5-12.3-8.8+0.1-0.7-0.60.4
Ersan IlyasovaBucksPF178-0.5+4.2+3.7-5.0-5.7-10.7-1.1+3.1+2.00.4
Brandon ClarkeGrizzliesPF238+0.7+0.3+1.0+1.2-3.1-1.8+0.8-0.0+0.80.4
Brook LopezBucksC294-3.4+2.5-0.9+5.6+3.0+8.6-2.5+2.6+0.10.4
P.J. TuckerRocketsSF, PF419-1.3+1.1-0.2-5.5+1.3-4.2-1.9+1.2-0.80.4
Avery BradleyLakersSG274-1.0+0.9-0.1-0.3+3.8+3.5-1.0+1.2+0.30.4
Coby WhiteBullsPG, SG301-0.9-0.2-1.1-0.9+7.6+6.8-0.9+0.8-0.10.4
Jamal MurrayNuggetsPG, SG365-0.9-0.8-1.7+6.7+2.0+8.7-0.0-0.5-0.60.4
Daniel TheisCelticsC196-3.8+4.0+0.2+1.8+6.8+8.5-3.3+4.4+1.10.4
Jonas ValanciunasGrizzliesC278-1.8+1.5-0.2+0.4+0.3+0.7-1.5+1.5-0.10.4
Kelly OlynykHeatPF, C238-1.2+1.8+0.6-1.7+0.4-1.3-1.3+1.6+0.30.4
Ben Simmons76ersPG339-2.3+1.5-0.8+1.4-0.7+0.7-1.9+1.2-0.70.4
Lou WilliamsClippersPG, SG397+4.7-4.7+0.1+1.1-9.6-8.4+4.5-5.5-1.00.4
Alex LenHawksC204-3.2+5.1+2.0-10.7+0.5-10.2-4.2+4.7+0.60.3
Omari SpellmanWarriorsPF187-1.2+2.5+1.2-5.1+1.4-3.6-1.7+2.5+0.80.3
Kyle AndersonGrizzliesSF250+0.2+0.0+0.3-4.4+1.4-3.0-0.3+0.2-0.10.3
Nikola JokicNuggetsC340+1.7-2.4-0.7+1.9-2.5-0.6+1.8-2.5-0.80.3
Goran DragicHeatPG312+3.2-2.9+0.4+1.7-10.4-8.7+3.2-3.9-0.70.3
Shai Gilgeous-AlexanderThunderPG, SG422+0.8-1.6-0.8+6.3-11.0-4.8+1.5-2.8-1.30.3
Meyers LeonardHeatC224+0.0-1.0-0.9+8.5-0.3+8.2+1.0-1.0+0.00.3
Jarrett AllenNetsC285-2.9+0.9-2.0+5.4+4.1+9.5-2.0+1.4-0.60.3
DeAndre JordanNetsC220-1.9+2.5+0.6-2.6-3.7-6.3-2.0+1.9-0.20.3
Dwight PowellMavericksPF, C215-0.5-0.8-1.3+11.3-2.6+8.8+0.9-1.0-0.10.3
RJ BarrettKnicksSG, SF415-1.5+0.6-0.8-3.9-2.5-6.4-1.8+0.3-1.50.3
Damion LeeWarriorsSG241-0.2-0.5-0.7-1.4+1.3-0.1-0.3-0.3-0.60.3
Maxi KleberMavericksPF267-1.0+0.7-0.3-6.1+1.6-4.6-1.7+0.9-0.80.3
Solomon HillGrizzliesSF175+0.7-0.4+0.2-0.7-0.4-1.1+0.5-0.4+0.10.3
Duncan RobinsonHeatSF253-0.2-1.1-1.4+3.8+0.4+4.3+0.2-1.0-0.80.3
Mike ConleyJazzPG365-1.4-0.0-1.5+0.2-0.5-0.3-1.3-0.1-1.40.2
Skal LabissiereTrail BlazersPF178-2.3+2.0-0.3-1.8+3.1+1.3-2.3+2.2-0.10.2
Frank NtilikinaKnicksPG265-2.6+1.7-0.8-1.1-1.3-2.4-2.4+1.5-1.00.2
Terrance FergusonThunderSG, SF261-1.9+1.4-0.5-0.6-3.8-4.4-1.8+0.8-1.00.2
T.J. McConnellPacersPG210+2.2-2.6-0.4-0.2-1.8-2.0+2.0-2.6-0.60.2
Wendell Carter Jr.BullsC325-1.1-1.8-2.9+6.3+4.1+10.4-0.2-1.2-1.40.2
James Ennis III76ersSF186+0.0-1.2-1.2+3.1+2.6+5.7+0.4-0.8-0.40.2
Terrence RossMagicSG, SF228-2.1+1.3-0.8-10.5+7.5-3.0-3.2+2.1-1.10.2
Justise WinslowHeatPG, SG, SF181-2.9+1.3-1.7-1.1+7.6+6.5-2.8+2.1-0.70.2
Mike Scott76ersSF, PF212+1.7-3.4-1.6+1.7+2.5+4.2+1.8-2.8-1.00.2
Quinn CookLakersPG183+0.3-1.9-1.6+4.9+1.7+6.6+0.9-1.6-0.80.2
Austin RiversRocketsPG, SG266+1.2-3.1-1.9+9.8-6.7+3.2+2.3-3.7-1.40.2
Garrett TempleNetsSG, SF242+0.9-2.3-1.5-2.1+2.3+0.2+0.5-1.8-1.30.2
Darius BazleyThunderSF, PF219-4.0+2.6-1.3-12.3+12.9+0.6-5.1+3.9-1.20.2
Tyler HerroHeatSG285-0.6-1.1-1.7-3.4+3.3-0.1-1.0-0.6-1.60.2
Malik MonkHornetsSG245-0.5-1.3-1.8-2.4+3.5+1.2-0.7-0.8-1.50.2
CJ McCollumTrail BlazersSG450-2.0-1.6-3.6+9.5+0.4+9.9-0.7-1.4-2.10.2
Jeff TeagueTimberwolvesPG210+3.3-5.0-1.7+6.6-4.9+1.7+3.8-5.2-1.40.1
Ben McLemoreRocketsSG210+1.7-4.8-3.1+11.1+0.9+12.0+2.8-4.3-1.40.1
Cody ZellerHornetsPF, C298+1.2-2.7-1.4-2.4-2.6-5.0+0.9-2.7-1.80.1
Monte MorrisNuggetsPG197+2.5-2.5-0.0-7.1-4.0-11.1+1.4-2.8-1.40.1
Collin SextonCavaliersPG, SG339+0.7-2.4-1.7+1.6-5.5-3.9+0.9-2.9-2.00.1
Trey LylesSpursPF251-0.2-2.4-2.5+4.3-0.5+3.8+0.4-2.2-1.80.1
Serge IbakaRaptorsPF, C183-2.4+1.8-0.6-5.3-1.9-7.2-2.9+1.4-1.50.1
Aaron GordonMagicPF377-0.9-1.2-2.0+0.6-2.9-2.2-0.7-1.4-2.10.1
Derrick RosePistonsPG, SG196+3.3-5.0-1.7+2.0-2.5-0.5+3.3-4.9-1.60.1
Terry RozierHornetsPG382-0.6-0.3-1.0-3.9-7.1-11.0-1.0-1.1-2.10.1
Bobby PortisKnicksPF, C279-2.3+0.2-2.1-0.6-0.5-1.1-2.1+0.2-1.90.1
Anfernee SimonsTrail BlazersSG259+0.4-1.6-1.1-6.2-2.0-8.2-0.4-1.6-2.00.1
Brandon IngramPelicansSG, SF289+2.7-3.6-0.9-2.7-7.9-10.7+2.1-4.2-2.10.1
Joe InglesJazzSF328-1.6-0.9-2.5-1.2+1.2+0.0-1.5-0.7-2.30.1
Patrick PattersonClippersSF, PF, C217-2.1+0.4-1.7-1.2-2.3-3.6-2.1+0.0-2.10.1
DeAndre' BembryHawksSG, SF283-1.3-0.9-2.2-5.6+3.4-2.3-1.8-0.4-2.30.1
JaMychal GreenClippersPF269-0.6-1.8-2.3-4.6+3.6-1.0-1.1-1.2-2.30.1
Bruce BrownPistonsSG350-5.3+3.4-2.0-3.8-1.7-5.5-5.3+2.9-2.40.1
Derrick FavorsPelicansPF, C181-0.1-2.9-3.0+5.0-1.4+3.5+0.5-2.8-2.30.0
Russell WestbrookRocketsPG361-0.7-1.4-2.1-2.8-2.3-5.1-1.0-1.5-2.50.0
Thaddeus YoungBullsPF276-2.3+0.2-2.1-3.3-1.0-4.2-2.5+0.0-2.50.0
Tony SnellPistonsSG, SF352+2.1-3.8-1.7-2.7-5.9-8.5+1.6-4.2-2.60.0
Kent BazemoreTrail BlazersSG, SF292-3.0+1.0-2.0-7.6+0.4-7.2-3.6+1.0-2.70.0
Dewayne DedmonKingsC177-5.8+3.7-2.0-7.0+0.4-6.6-6.1+3.5-2.60.0
Trevor ArizaKingsSF, PF213-2.5-0.2-2.7-8.4+4.2-4.2-3.3+0.4-2.9-0.0
Jake LaymanTimberwolvesSF319-2.7-1.7-4.4+0.4+8.9+9.3-2.4-0.5-2.9-0.0
Norman PowellRaptorsSG284-2.7+0.4-2.2-5.5-1.7-7.1-3.1+0.2-2.9-0.0
Furkan Korkmaz76ersSG276+0.8-3.0-2.2-2.7-5.6-8.3+0.4-3.4-3.0-0.0
Frank KaminskySunsPF271-2.1-1.2-3.3-6.8+7.2+0.4-2.8-0.3-3.0-0.0
Kevin Knox IIKnicksSF, PF274+0.7-3.5-2.8-4.7-0.4-5.1+0.1-3.2-3.1-0.1
Marquese ChrissWarriorsPF, C183-4.6+1.5-3.1+0.5-6.0-5.4-4.1+0.7-3.4-0.1
Marc GasolRaptorsC310-4.3-0.2-4.5+5.8+2.2+8.0-3.2+0.0-3.2-0.1
Caris LeVertNetsSG, SF284-3.0-0.8-3.7+0.5+0.5+1.0-2.7-0.6-3.3-0.1
Marvin WilliamsHornetsPF215-1.1-1.8-2.9-3.6-4.3-7.9-1.5-2.1-3.6-0.1
Seth CurryMavericksPG, SG221+0.3-3.2-3.0-1.0-5.8-6.8+0.1-3.7-3.6-0.1
P.J. WashingtonHornetsPF361-1.0-2.8-3.8+1.8-0.6+1.2-0.6-2.6-3.3-0.1
Doug McDermottPacersSF259-1.3-2.4-3.7+1.6-2.2-0.6-1.0-2.5-3.5-0.1
De'Aaron FoxKingsPG288+1.2-4.4-3.2+2.9-8.4-5.4+1.5-5.0-3.5-0.1
Buddy HieldKingsSG347-1.5-2.1-3.6+6.7-8.8-2.1-0.5-2.9-3.5-0.1
Landry ShametClippersSG, SF294-1.6-1.8-3.5-1.0-2.2-3.2-1.7-2.0-3.6-0.1
JJ RedickPelicansSG284-0.1-3.1-3.3-1.2-4.5-5.7-0.3-3.4-3.6-0.1
D.J. AugustinMagicPG305-0.1-3.3-3.4-7.8+3.3-4.5-1.0-2.6-3.6-0.1
Mario HezonjaTrail BlazersSF, PF267-4.5+0.1-4.4-4.5+6.4+1.9-4.7+0.9-3.8-0.1
Dorian Finney-SmithMavericksSF, PF285-2.0-2.0-3.9+2.7-3.4-0.8-1.5-2.2-3.7-0.1
Jaren Jackson Jr.GrizzliesPF, C296-2.3-0.2-2.5-2.6-10.1-12.7-2.4-1.3-3.8-0.2
Tyler JohnsonSunsPG, SG207-2.4-1.7-4.0-8.5+4.2-4.3-3.2-1.0-4.3-0.2
Kentavious Caldwell-PopeLakersSG240-2.1-2.5-4.6-4.5+5.5+1.0-2.5-1.6-4.1-0.2
Treveon GrahamTimberwolvesSG, SF309-2.8+0.4-2.4-7.0-7.0-14.0-3.4-0.5-3.9-0.2
Bryn ForbesSpursSG327+2.0-4.4-2.4-8.9-5.4-14.3+0.8-4.7-3.9-0.2
Willie Cauley-SteinWarriorsC208-3.4-1.9-5.3+1.1+0.5+1.6-3.0-1.5-4.6-0.2
Frank JacksonPelicansPG204+1.3-6.7-5.4+8.4-8.0+0.4+2.1-7.0-4.9-0.2
Torrey CraigNuggetsSF161-2.5-2.8-5.3-0.3-4.8-5.1-2.3-3.2-5.5-0.2
Isaiah ThomasWizardsPG193+3.3-8.4-5.1+7.0-10.4-3.5+3.9-8.9-5.1-0.2
Tyus JonesGrizzliesPG256-0.8-3.9-4.7-0.4-2.7-3.1-0.8-3.8-4.6-0.2
Ja MorantGrizzliesPG305-0.5-4.5-5.0-0.4+1.6+1.3-0.4-3.9-4.3-0.2
Kevin Porter Jr.CavaliersSG192-2.2-2.5-4.8-9.9+2.1-7.8-3.2-2.1-5.3-0.2
Marko GuduricGrizzliesSG, SF213-1.6-3.3-4.9-1.6-3.5-5.0-1.7-3.4-5.1-0.3
Grant WilliamsCelticsPF168-7.0+1.4-5.6-7.4+2.6-4.7-7.3+1.6-5.8-0.3
Draymond GreenWarriorsPF229-1.3-3.6-4.8-4.3-0.6-4.9-1.7-3.3-5.0-0.3
Larry Nance Jr.CavaliersPF, C267-0.4-2.7-3.1-5.8-10.6-16.4-1.1-3.7-4.8-0.3
Ish SmithWizardsPG248-2.5-4.2-6.7+3.8+5.7+9.4-1.9-3.1-5.0-0.3
Cory JosephKingsPG216-2.9-1.9-4.8-6.1-2.2-8.3-3.4-2.0-5.4-0.3
Ky BowmanWarriorsPG234-3.3-2.8-6.1-0.3+2.8+2.5-3.0-2.2-5.2-0.3
Maurice HarklessClippersSF268-2.3-2.4-4.7-3.9-1.2-5.1-2.6-2.3-4.9-0.3
De'Andre HunterHawksPF332-3.9-1.6-5.5+3.2+0.8+3.9-3.2-1.3-4.5-0.3
Anthony TolliverTrail BlazersPF193-4.7-0.1-4.7-10.4-3.6-14.0-5.5-0.5-6.0-0.3
Steven AdamsThunderC238-2.8-3.4-6.2+0.4+1.4+1.9-2.5-2.9-5.4-0.3
Jarrett CulverTimberwolvesSG, SF272-3.6-2.3-5.9+0.7+2.2+2.9-3.2-1.9-5.1-0.3
Jerami GrantNuggetsSF, PF240-1.9-2.3-4.1-8.0-6.7-14.7-2.6-2.9-5.5-0.3
Kyle KuzmaLakersPF187-3.9-2.4-6.3-6.4+0.7-5.7-4.3-2.2-6.5-0.4
Miles BridgesHornetsSF, PF393-1.7-3.0-4.7+4.0-6.2-2.3-1.1-3.5-4.6-0.4
DeMar DeRozanSpursSG402-0.2-4.0-4.2+0.0-5.8-5.8-0.2-4.3-4.5-0.4
Lauri MarkkanenBullsPF365-2.0-2.8-4.8-4.1+1.3-2.8-2.3-2.4-4.7-0.4
Marco BelinelliSpursSG204-3.5-4.2-7.7+3.9+1.6+5.5-2.8-3.6-6.4-0.4
Kevin HuerterHawksSG225-0.1-5.6-5.8-1.6-6.3-7.9-0.3-5.9-6.2-0.4
Joe HarrisNetsSG, SF354-1.2-1.8-3.0-9.1-9.0-18.1-2.2-2.7-4.9-0.4
Thon MakerPistonsPF, C178-1.9-5.3-7.2-1.6-6.3-7.9-1.9-5.6-7.5-0.4
Thomas BryantWizardsC293-2.7-0.6-3.4-6.5-15.5-21.9-3.3-2.4-5.7-0.4
Kristaps PorzingisMavericksPF316-3.4-1.2-4.6-11.9+1.1-10.8-4.6-0.9-5.5-0.4
Jeff GreenJazzPF230-3.8-2.2-6.0-9.0-3.1-12.1-4.6-2.4-7.0-0.5
Julius RandleKnicksPF407-3.8-1.3-5.0-3.2-2.3-5.5-3.8-1.4-5.2-0.5
Dwayne BaconHornetsSG, SF253-6.6-0.2-6.7-8.4-0.2-8.6-7.0-0.2-7.2-0.6
Darius GarlandCavaliersPG308-4.3-2.4-6.6+0.2-4.8-4.7-3.8-2.8-6.6-0.6
Jordan PooleWarriorsPG, SG354-4.8-1.5-6.3-5.4+1.5-3.9-5.0-1.1-6.1-0.6
Cam ReddishHawksSF256-7.0+0.6-6.4-14.3-0.2-14.4-8.1+0.5-7.6-0.6
Rui HachimuraWizardsPF277-0.0-6.4-6.4+1.0-13.8-12.8+0.1-7.5-7.4-0.7
Markieff MorrisPistonsPF333-2.6-3.4-6.0-8.5-4.2-12.7-3.4-3.6-7.0-0.7
Eric PaschallWarriorsPF370-0.6-6.6-7.2+3.3-6.6-3.3-0.1-6.8-6.9-0.8
Eric GordonRocketsSG, SF265-5.4-5.4-10.8-1.2-11.3-12.4-5.1-6.3-11.4-1.2

Comments