UPDATED Jan. 27, 2020, at 7:16 AM

The Best NBA Players This Season, According To RAPTOR

Our ratings, updated daily, use play-by-play and player-tracking data to calculate each player’s individual plus-minus measurements and wins above replacement, which accounts for playing time

More NBA:Player projectionsOur 2019-20 NBA predictions

RAPTOR's top five players, four ways

RAPTOR WAR
Total RAPTOR
Offensive RAPTOR
Defensive RAPTOR

Players eligible for leaderboards are those who have played in at least 70 percent of their team’s games and average at least 24 minutes per game. Figures displayed are rounded to the nearest tenth, but placement along the line is based on unrounded RAPTOR or WAR values.

Where every player in the NBA stands, according to RAPTOR

Offensive and defensive ratings for 2019-20 NBA players. Filter or search to find players.

Minimum minutes played
Min. minutes played
668
Choose a team
Choose a position
Years of experience
Search for a player
Search
Reset allReset
Box Score RAPTOROn/Off RAPTOROverall RAPTOR
PlayerTeamPosition(s)MinutesOff.Def.TotalOff.Def.TotalOff.Def.TotalWAR
James HardenRocketsPG, SG1,593+10.1+0.4+10.5-0.1+4.3+4.2+8.6+1.2+9.810.2
Rudy GobertJazzC1,475+0.0+7.5+7.6+4.4+5.1+9.5+0.9+7.4+8.38.3
LeBron JamesLakersPG, SF, PF1,531+6.6-0.1+6.5+7.0+4.8+11.8+7.0+0.8+7.98.3
Giannis AntetokounmpoBucksSF, PF1,318+6.3+2.5+8.8+2.4+4.3+6.7+5.7+2.9+8.77.8
Damian LillardTrail BlazersPG1,667+8.4-2.6+5.8+4.3+1.6+5.8+8.0-1.8+6.27.6
Kawhi LeonardClippersSF1,168+4.9+3.6+8.5+6.7+4.7+11.4+5.5+4.0+9.57.3
Luka DoncicMavericksPG, SG, SF1,353+9.3-0.3+9.1+5.2-5.4-0.2+8.8-1.4+7.57.1
Jimmy ButlerHeatSG, SF1,360+5.1+2.5+7.6+1.9+1.8+3.6+4.7+2.5+7.26.8
Kemba WalkerCelticsPG1,278+5.6+1.0+6.6+9.2-5.9+3.2+6.7-0.4+6.35.9
Anthony DavisLakersPF1,349+3.0+4.0+7.0-4.6+2.4-2.2+1.5+3.8+5.35.6
Jayson TatumCelticsSF1,426+1.8+1.2+3.0+3.1+5.9+9.0+2.1+2.2+4.45.2
Karl-Anthony TownsTimberwolvesC964+5.8+2.6+8.4+7.9-6.6+1.3+6.7+0.8+7.55.1
Trae YoungHawksPG1,477+6.1-2.6+3.5+8.5-5.6+2.9+7.2-3.3+3.95.1
Nikola JokicNuggetsC1,463+4.2-0.3+3.9+2.8+0.6+3.3+4.1-0.2+3.94.9
Will BartonNuggetsSG1,436+2.0+1.5+3.5+3.4+1.9+5.2+2.4+1.6+4.04.9
Montrezl HarrellClippersC1,321+0.7+4.2+5.0+0.5+1.0+1.4+0.7+3.7+4.44.8
Chris PaulThunderPG1,490+5.3-2.1+3.2+5.4-1.1+4.4+5.6-2.1+3.64.8
Ben Simmons76ersPG1,629+0.3+2.6+3.0+2.8-1.0+1.9+0.9+2.0+2.94.7
Khris MiddletonBucksSF1,116+3.3+1.6+4.9+1.0+3.2+4.2+2.9+2.0+4.94.4
Clint CapelaRocketsC1,262-0.7+5.0+4.3-0.4+0.4+0.0-0.8+4.3+3.64.1
Donte DiVincenzoBucksPG, SG956+1.0+3.8+4.8+3.6+3.6+7.3+1.6+3.9+5.54.0
Hassan WhitesideTrail BlazersC1,318+0.4+3.1+3.5+3.1-2.1+1.1+1.0+2.2+3.24.0
Donovan MitchellJazzPG, SG1,510+4.1-1.5+2.6+3.0-1.9+1.0+4.0-1.7+2.33.9
Patrick BeverleyClippersPG1,020+0.7+3.5+4.2+3.5+2.5+6.0+1.3+3.5+4.73.9
Kyle LowryRaptorsPG1,296+3.7+0.9+4.6-3.6-0.7-4.3+2.4+0.6+3.03.8
Devonte' GrahamHornetsPG1,617+2.8-2.1+0.8+4.1+0.5+4.7+3.4-1.6+1.73.7
Davis BertansWizardsSF, PF1,053+3.2-0.4+2.8+6.5+1.2+7.7+4.0+0.0+4.13.7
Fred VanVleetRaptorsPG, SG1,301+2.1+1.4+3.5-1.4+1.0-0.4+1.5+1.4+2.93.7
Joel Embiid76ersC963+1.7+3.5+5.1-2.8+4.3+1.5+0.9+3.8+4.63.6
Danny GreenLakersSG, SF1,129+0.7+2.8+3.5+2.4+0.5+2.9+1.1+2.4+3.53.6
Jrue HolidayPelicansPG, SG1,352+1.3+1.3+2.6-0.2+1.0+0.8+1.1+1.3+2.43.6
Al Horford76ersPF, C1,338+0.1+1.6+1.7-0.1+5.0+4.9+0.1+2.3+2.43.5
Bam AdebayoHeatC1,555-1.1+1.8+0.8+3.3+1.9+5.3-0.2+2.0+1.73.5
Tomas SatoranskyBullsPG, SG1,366+0.0+1.5+1.6+3.0+1.1+4.1+0.7+1.5+2.23.5
Kendrick NunnHeatPG, SG1,345+0.6+1.6+2.2+0.5+2.0+2.5+0.6+1.7+2.33.5
Patty MillsSpursPG1,046+2.4+0.4+2.8+2.4+3.3+5.7+2.6+1.0+3.63.4
Danilo GallinariThunderSF, PF1,192+3.8-0.0+3.8+4.3-6.0-1.7+4.1-1.3+2.83.4
Royce O'NealeJazzSG, SF1,333-0.2+1.6+1.4+4.1+0.9+5.0+0.7+1.5+2.23.4
Tim Hardaway Jr.MavericksSG, SF1,105+2.1+0.7+2.8+2.3+1.6+3.9+2.1+0.9+3.13.3
Paul GeorgeClippersSG, SF799+3.8+1.8+5.6+1.4+0.9+2.4+3.5+1.7+5.23.3
Zach LaVineBullsPG, SG1,642+1.3+0.5+1.8+3.3-6.0-2.6+1.9-0.8+1.13.2
George HillBucksPG, SG907+4.2+0.3+4.5+1.5+0.9+2.4+3.9+0.3+4.23.2
Justin HolidayPacersSG, SF1,182+0.6+2.3+2.8+0.6-0.2+0.4+0.6+1.9+2.53.2
Devin BookerSunsPG, SG1,553+3.7-3.2+0.6+6.0-2.8+3.2+4.4-3.3+1.23.1
Kris DunnBullsPG, SG1,217-1.3+3.8+2.4-2.6+3.6+1.0-1.6+3.9+2.33.1
Marcus SmartCelticsSG1,130+1.8+2.0+3.8-4.2+1.3-3.0+0.6+1.9+2.63.1
Joe InglesJazzSF1,343+1.5+0.1+1.6-1.8+3.7+1.9+0.9+0.8+1.73.1
Jarrett AllenNetsC1,225-1.4+3.2+1.8+4.2-1.5+2.7-0.3+2.4+2.13.0
Eric BledsoeBucksPG996+2.5+0.4+2.9+1.2+2.4+3.6+2.3+0.8+3.13.0
Jonathan IsaacMagicSF, PF949-1.0+4.6+3.6-0.6+2.1+1.5-0.9+4.3+3.43.0
Dennis SchroderThunderPG1,426+0.4-0.9-0.5-2.0+10.6+8.6-0.1+1.4+1.33.0
Brook LopezBucksC1,156-2.6+5.0+2.4+0.1+1.8+1.9-2.2+4.5+2.23.0
Domantas SabonisPacersPF, C1,511+0.6-0.3+0.2+2.2+2.2+4.4+0.9+0.1+1.12.9
Bojan BogdanovicJazzPF1,461+1.1-1.7-0.5+6.9+1.4+8.3+2.3-1.1+1.22.9
Shai Gilgeous-AlexanderThunderPG, SG1,671+0.8+0.2+1.0+3.3-4.1-0.9+1.4-0.7+0.72.9
Ricky RubioSunsPG1,258+0.2+0.5+0.8+2.8+2.3+5.1+0.8+1.0+1.72.9
Nemanja BjelicaKingsSF, PF1,259+2.2-0.2+2.0+3.4-3.4-0.0+2.6-0.9+1.82.9
CJ McCollumTrail BlazersSG1,531+1.8-1.5+0.3+4.4-1.2+3.2+2.4-1.5+1.02.9
Duncan RobinsonHeatSF1,263+1.8-0.8+1.0+3.9+0.2+4.0+2.3-0.6+1.72.8
Jamal MurrayNuggetsPG, SG1,279+0.3+0.7+1.0+1.1+2.9+4.0+0.4+1.2+1.62.8
Robert CovingtonTimberwolvesSF, PF1,318-0.6+1.5+0.9+3.6-0.6+3.1+0.3+1.2+1.42.8
Marcus Morris Sr.KnicksPF1,255+1.9-0.9+0.9+3.1+0.4+3.5+2.3-0.7+1.62.8
Steven AdamsThunderC1,101+1.0+0.8+1.8+2.4+1.0+3.3+1.4+0.9+2.22.8
Delon WrightMavericksPG890+2.2+1.8+4.0-1.8+1.9+0.1+1.4+2.0+3.42.8
Jakob PoeltlSpursC769-0.5+3.9+3.5+4.9+0.6+5.4+0.6+3.6+4.22.7
Ivica ZubacClippersC827+1.0+3.1+4.1+0.4+1.6+1.9+0.9+2.8+3.82.7
Christian WoodPistonsPF743+0.9+3.1+4.0+2.0+2.1+4.1+1.2+3.2+4.32.7
Kelly Oubre Jr.SunsSF1,502+0.1+1.1+1.2-0.6-1.2-1.7-0.0+0.7+0.72.7
Derrick WhiteSpursPG, SG1,024+1.4+1.2+2.6-2.1+2.6+0.5+0.7+1.6+2.42.7
Aaron HolidayPacersPG1,052+0.8+1.0+1.8+4.6-1.0+3.7+1.6+0.6+2.22.6
Brandon IngramPelicansSG, SF1,450+2.8-1.4+1.4+1.0-3.4-2.4+2.6-1.8+0.82.6
Nikola VucevicMagicC1,137-0.3+2.0+1.7+2.0-0.6+1.5+0.2+1.6+1.82.6
Marc GasolRaptorsC957-1.4+2.6+1.2+3.6+4.4+8.0-0.4+3.0+2.62.6
Malcolm BrogdonPacersPG994+2.3+0.2+2.5-2.1+3.7+1.6+1.4+1.0+2.42.6
Paul MillsapNuggetsPF798-0.2+2.6+2.4+2.5+5.3+7.8+0.4+3.3+3.62.6
Rondae Hollis-JeffersonRaptorsSF, PF747+1.3+3.2+4.5-0.5+2.3+1.7+1.0+3.1+4.12.6
JaVale McGeeLakersC749+0.1+4.2+4.2+4.0-1.4+2.6+0.9+3.2+4.02.6
Terence DavisRaptorsSG770+2.3+0.1+2.4+5.1+3.8+8.9+3.0+0.8+3.82.6
Alex CarusoLakersPG, SG813-1.3+3.8+2.5+0.9+5.8+6.7-1.0+4.4+3.42.6
Jonas ValanciunasGrizzliesC1,093+0.4+1.3+1.7+0.8+0.7+1.5+0.5+1.3+1.82.5
T.J. WarrenPacersSF1,512+0.6+0.7+1.3-3.0+0.2-2.8-0.1+0.7+0.52.5
Evan FournierMagicSG, SF1,446+1.7-0.4+1.3+0.7-3.3-2.6+1.7-1.1+0.62.5
Josh HartPelicansSG1,134+0.5+0.6+1.1-0.5+3.0+2.5+0.3+1.2+1.52.5
Tobias Harris76ersSF, PF1,617+0.3-0.4-0.1+0.6+1.7+2.2+0.3-0.1+0.32.5
Harrison BarnesKingsSF, PF1,579-0.4-0.2-0.5+0.4+2.9+3.3-0.2+0.5+0.32.5
Jordan ClarksonJazzSG1,044+3.6-1.7+2.0+1.2-0.7+0.4+3.3-1.6+1.82.4
Spencer DinwiddieNetsPG, SG1,404+2.9-3.1-0.2+4.7-1.4+3.3+3.5-2.9+0.62.4
Derrick RosePistonsPG, SG1,090+3.8-2.5+1.4+3.7-2.0+1.7+4.0-2.5+1.52.4
Pascal SiakamRaptorsPF1,232+0.2-0.5-0.2+3.8+2.4+6.3+1.0+0.0+1.02.4
P.J. TuckerRocketsSF, PF1,579-1.9+2.6+0.7-2.4+0.3-2.0-2.2+2.3+0.12.3
Josh Richardson76ersSG, SF1,198+0.3+0.9+1.2-0.5+0.5+0.0+0.2+0.8+1.02.3
Jeremy LambPacersSG1,037+0.9+1.7+2.6-0.8-2.2-3.0+0.6+0.9+1.52.3
Richaun HolmesKingsPF, C1,087-0.3+1.3+1.0+1.4+0.6+2.0+0.1+1.2+1.32.2
Andre DrummondPistonsC1,447-2.4+2.8+0.4-1.2+0.6-0.6-2.3+2.6+0.32.2
Mikal BridgesSunsSF, PF1,108-0.2+0.8+0.6-1.0+3.9+2.9-0.4+1.5+1.22.2
OG AnunobyRaptorsSF1,319-1.7+2.0+0.3+2.5-0.9+1.6-1.0+1.4+0.52.2
Gorgui DiengTimberwolvesPF, C741-1.7+5.9+4.2-8.1+5.1-3.0-3.1+6.1+3.02.2
Jaylen BrownCelticsSG1,238+1.2+0.4+1.6-0.0-3.3-3.3+1.0-0.4+0.62.1
Norman PowellRaptorsSG993+1.7-0.2+1.4+0.3+0.7+1.1+1.5-0.1+1.42.1
Matisse Thybulle76ersSF783-1.7+5.0+3.2-3.5+2.3-1.2-2.2+4.6+2.42.1
Bradley BealWizardsSG1,347+5.3-3.8+1.5+3.8-9.2-5.4+5.3-5.0+0.22.1
Ersan IlyasovaBucksPF698+1.7+1.8+3.5+2.0-1.4+0.6+1.8+1.1+3.02.0
Julius RandleKnicksPF1,447-1.0+0.0-1.0+0.8+2.4+3.2-0.6+0.6-0.02.0
Dorian Finney-SmithMavericksSF, PF1,332-0.3-0.1-0.4+4.2-1.6+2.6+0.6-0.5+0.11.9
Jalen BrunsonMavericksPG752+1.6-0.2+1.4+0.3+4.4+4.7+1.3+0.7+2.11.8
Willie Cauley-SteinWarriorsC940-4.1+5.1+0.9-1.6+2.7+1.1-3.8+5.0+1.11.8
Nerlens NoelThunderC720-0.2+3.9+3.7-4.7+0.2-4.5-1.1+3.4+2.31.8
Danuel House Jr.RocketsSF, PF1,175-1.1+1.0-0.1+3.7-1.4+2.3-0.2+0.5+0.31.8
Wesley MatthewsBucksSG, SF1,038-2.2+2.4+0.2+0.3+2.5+2.8-1.8+2.5+0.71.8
Maxi KleberMavericksPF1,100-0.3+0.6+0.3-2.6+3.7+1.1-0.8+1.3+0.41.8
Dwight HowardLakersC923-0.3+1.3+1.0+2.6-1.2+1.4+0.3+0.7+1.01.7
Alec BurksWarriorsSG1,287+1.7-1.5+0.2-2.1+0.2-1.9+1.1-1.2-0.11.7
Langston GallowayPistonsPG, SG1,207+1.3-1.0+0.2+2.1-3.3-1.2+1.5-1.6-0.01.7
DeMar DeRozanSpursSG1,544+2.6-2.3+0.4+0.5-4.6-4.2+2.3-2.9-0.61.7
Isaac BongaWizardsPG, SG, SF689-0.1+1.0+0.9-0.2+5.0+4.7-0.1+2.0+1.91.6
Kentavious Caldwell-PopeLakersSG1,183+0.6-0.2+0.3+1.7-2.8-1.2+0.8-0.8-0.01.6
Bruce BrownPistonsSG1,204-1.9+2.1+0.2-2.7+1.1-1.5-2.2+2.1-0.11.6
Dwight PowellMavericksPF, C1,061-1.0+0.5-0.5+3.6-0.3+3.3-0.1+0.3+0.21.6
Derrick FavorsPelicansPF, C683+0.7+0.6+1.3+4.1-0.9+3.2+1.4+0.4+1.81.6
Lou WilliamsClippersPG, SG1,320+3.6-3.2+0.4-1.5-2.2-3.7+2.7-3.2-0.51.6
Elfrid PaytonKnicksPG757-1.1+1.8+0.7+2.9-0.1+2.8-0.3+1.6+1.31.6
LaMarcus AldridgeSpursPF, C1,426-0.2+0.6+0.4-1.9-2.7-4.7-0.6-0.0-0.61.5
Gary HarrisNuggetsSG1,264-2.2+1.6-0.5-1.2+1.5+0.3-2.1+1.7-0.41.5
De'Aaron FoxKingsPG840+2.2-1.2+1.1+1.6-2.8-1.3+2.3-1.6+0.71.5
Russell WestbrookRocketsPG1,392+0.8-1.6-0.8-2.7+2.6-0.1+0.1-0.8-0.71.5
Doug McDermottPacersSF992+1.2-1.9-0.7+3.4+0.5+3.9+1.8-1.6+0.21.5
JJ RedickPelicansSG1,176+2.4-2.6-0.2+0.9-1.6-0.7+2.2-2.5-0.31.5
Monte MorrisNuggetsPG890+1.4-0.7+0.7-0.7+0.3-0.4+1.1-0.5+0.51.5
Bogdan BogdanovicKingsSG950+0.7-0.2+0.5-2.7+1.3-1.4+0.1+0.1+0.21.4
Joe HarrisNetsSG, SF1,396-0.2-1.3-1.5+1.9+0.4+2.3+0.3-1.0-0.81.4
Mitchell RobinsonKnicksC972+0.8-0.7+0.1+0.1-0.9-0.8+0.8-0.7+0.11.4
Larry Nance Jr.CavaliersPF, C902+0.1-0.5-0.4-1.4+3.7+2.3-0.2+0.4+0.21.4
Damion LeeWarriorsSG, SF857-1.4+1.2-0.2-1.1+3.1+2.0-1.4+1.7+0.31.4
Kyle KorverBucksSG, PF670+1.5-0.1+1.4+2.3-1.6+0.6+1.7-0.6+1.21.4
Rudy GaySpursPF920-1.0+0.5-0.5-1.9+4.3+2.4-1.2+1.3+0.11.3
Terrence RossMagicSG, SF1,169+1.1-1.0+0.1-5.0+2.0-3.0-0.1-0.4-0.51.3
Kristaps PorzingisMavericksPF1,045-2.4+1.6-0.8-0.5+3.0+2.5-2.3+2.0-0.31.3
DeAndre JordanNetsC777-0.9+2.4+1.5-7.2+3.4-3.8-2.3+2.7+0.41.3
Daniel TheisCelticsC915-1.4+1.5+0.0-0.0+0.3+0.3-1.2+1.2-0.01.3
Svi MykhailiukPistonsSG, SF912+0.6-1.6-1.0+2.3+1.6+3.9+1.0-1.0-0.01.3
E'Twaun MoorePelicansSG720+0.6-0.5+0.1+2.6+0.5+3.0+1.0-0.3+0.71.3
Brandon ClarkeGrizzliesPF864+0.5-1.0-0.5-0.2+2.2+2.0+0.4-0.4+0.11.2
Seth CurryMavericksPG, SG983+2.5-2.1+0.5-1.6-1.2-2.8+1.8-2.0-0.31.2
Kenrich WilliamsPelicansSF779-1.8+2.4+0.6-2.7+1.8-0.9-2.1+2.4+0.31.2
Derrick Jones Jr.HeatSF, PF748-0.6+2.1+1.6-2.5-1.6-4.2-1.0+1.5+0.41.2
D'Angelo RussellWarriorsPG, SG934+4.2-4.2+0.0+1.0-3.5-2.6+4.0-4.3-0.31.2
Cedi OsmanCavaliersSF1,349-0.3-0.2-0.5-1.6-1.7-3.3-0.5-0.5-1.01.2
Furkan Korkmaz76ersSG954-0.3+0.1-0.2-0.5-0.1-0.6-0.3+0.0-0.31.2
Ben McLemoreRocketsSG1,067+0.6-2.8-2.2+7.4-1.1+6.2+2.0-2.6-0.61.2
Kent BazemoreKingsSG, SF1,146-2.9+1.8-1.1-4.4+4.8+0.4-3.4+2.6-0.81.2
Kyle AndersonGrizzliesSF674-0.7+1.7+1.0-3.7+2.1-1.6-1.3+1.9+0.61.2
Gordon HaywardCelticsSF936+0.9-2.2-1.3+2.0+0.7+2.7+1.2-1.7-0.61.0
Jaren Jackson Jr.GrizzliesPF, C1,268+0.1-0.1+0.0-0.6-5.1-5.8-0.1-1.1-1.21.0
Dario SaricSunsSF, PF1,162-1.0+0.5-0.5+0.1-2.9-2.8-0.9-0.2-1.01.0
Shabazz NapierTimberwolvesPG, SG762+0.4-0.7-0.3-2.4+2.6+0.3-0.1-0.1-0.21.0
Kevin LoveCavaliersPF, C1,226+0.3-1.0-0.7-0.3-3.0-3.3+0.2-1.4-1.21.0
Ja MorantGrizzliesPG1,198+0.9-2.5-1.7+0.4+1.0+1.4+0.8-1.9-1.11.0
Goran DragicHeatPG951+2.2-2.3-0.1+0.4-3.4-3.0+1.9-2.7-0.71.0
Mason PlumleeNuggetsC750-0.3+0.0-0.3+0.2+0.3+0.5-0.2+0.0-0.21.0
Troy Brown Jr.WizardsSG, SF1,084-0.6-0.0-0.7-3.2+0.7-2.5-1.2+0.2-1.01.0
Dillon BrooksGrizzliesSG, SF1,294-0.1-1.8-1.8+2.0-0.9+1.1+0.4-1.7-1.31.0
Taurean PrinceNetsSF, PF1,349-2.4+0.7-1.7+3.1-3.0+0.1-1.4-0.0-1.40.9
Luke KennardPistonsSG922+2.6-3.3-0.7+1.2-2.0-0.7+2.4-3.2-0.80.9
T.J. McConnellPacersPG880+1.1-1.7-0.6+1.4-2.3-0.9+1.2-1.9-0.70.9
Trevor ArizaTrail BlazersSF, PF859-1.8+0.7-1.1-2.9+3.4+0.5-2.1+1.3-0.70.9
Dejounte MurraySpursPG986-0.9+0.3-0.6-0.2-2.1-2.4-0.8-0.2-1.00.9
Tristan ThompsonCavaliersPF, C1,384-2.3+1.8-0.6-2.7-3.2-5.9-2.5+1.0-1.50.9
Kelly OlynykHeatPF, C799+0.6-0.6+0.1-2.6-0.5-3.1-0.0-0.6-0.60.9
Lonzo BallPelicansPG1,221-0.9-0.4-1.3-0.1-1.4-1.6-0.8-0.6-1.40.8
Jabari ParkerHawksPF837+0.4-1.2-0.8+4.3-5.7-1.4+1.4-2.2-0.80.8
Markelle FultzMagicPG, SG1,269-2.0-0.4-2.3+3.4-1.2+2.3-0.9-0.6-1.50.8
Mike ConleyJazzPG718-0.1+0.7+0.6-4.9+0.0-4.9-1.2+0.6-0.60.8
Aron BaynesSunsC756-0.8-0.1-0.9+0.9-1.1-0.2-0.5-0.3-0.80.8
Draymond GreenWarriorsPF991-2.8+1.2-1.6-1.7+1.7-0.1-2.7+1.5-1.30.7
Solomon HillGrizzliesSF825-0.4-0.9-1.3+2.4-2.1+0.3+0.2-1.2-1.00.7
D.J. AugustinMagicPG1,013+0.5-2.4-1.9-3.2+4.8+1.6-0.2-1.1-1.30.7
Pat ConnaughtonBucksSG733-1.8+1.4-0.4-0.6-0.7-1.2-1.7+0.9-0.80.7
Andrew WigginsTimberwolvesSF1,315+0.3-2.2-1.9+2.2-2.7-0.5+0.8-2.5-1.70.7
Alex LenHawksC745-1.7+1.4-0.3-3.5-0.3-3.8-2.1+1.2-1.00.7
Thaddeus YoungBullsPF1,070-2.6+1.0-1.6-4.0+2.9-1.1-3.0+1.4-1.50.7
Buddy HieldKingsSG1,536+0.4-1.9-1.5+2.7-6.3-3.5+1.0-2.9-2.00.6
James Ennis III76ersSF745-0.1-1.0-1.0+2.4-3.4-1.0+0.5-1.6-1.10.6
Terry RozierHornetsPG, SG1,572+0.2-0.4-0.1-5.8-4.1-9.8-0.9-1.1-2.00.6
Marvin WilliamsHornetsPF733-0.0-1.6-1.6+1.5-1.2+0.3+0.3-1.6-1.30.6
Myles TurnerPacersC1,099-1.8-0.3-2.1-0.4+0.6+0.3-1.6-0.2-1.80.5
Wendell Carter Jr.BullsC1,109-2.7-0.3-3.0+0.2+3.1+3.3-2.2+0.3-1.80.5
Marquese ChrissWarriorsPF741-2.3+1.6-0.7-1.8-2.6-4.4-2.3+0.9-1.40.5
Landry ShametClippersSG, SF846+0.4-1.7-1.3+0.9-2.8-1.8+0.5-2.1-1.60.5
Brad WanamakerCelticsPG, SG809-0.9-0.7-1.6-3.6+3.2-0.4-1.6+0.0-1.50.5
Serge IbakaRaptorsPF, C942-2.9+1.7-1.2-1.9-1.0-2.9-2.9+1.2-1.70.5
Cory JosephKingsPG1,132-2.4+0.6-1.9-2.5+0.9-1.6-2.6+0.7-1.90.5
Jae CrowderGrizzliesSF1,239-0.6-0.7-1.3-3.0-1.5-4.5-1.1-0.9-2.00.5
Tyus JonesGrizzliesPG863+0.2-1.7-1.5+0.3-2.6-2.4+0.2-1.9-1.70.5
Mike Scott76ersSF, PF835-0.6-2.2-2.8+1.7+1.5+3.2-0.1-1.6-1.70.4
Khem BirchMagicC697-2.6+1.4-1.2-2.6+0.3-2.3-2.7+1.2-1.50.4
Meyers LeonardHeatC911-2.0-0.5-2.6+1.1+0.8+1.9-1.5-0.3-1.80.4
Damyean DotsonKnicksSG690+0.0-2.3-2.3-1.1+1.5+0.4-0.2-1.6-1.80.3
Josh OkogieTimberwolvesSG1,054-2.6+0.5-2.1-3.8+1.9-1.9-3.0+0.8-2.20.3
Austin RiversRocketsPG, SG944-0.3-2.2-2.4+4.7-4.6+0.0+0.7-2.8-2.10.3
DeAndre' BembryHawksSG, SF915-3.1+1.7-1.3-6.3+0.8-5.5-3.9+1.7-2.20.3
Jaxson HayesPelicansC850-1.6-1.5-3.1-0.8+2.4+1.6-1.5-0.7-2.20.2
Bismack BiyomboHornetsC822-2.7-0.4-3.1-1.3+2.6+1.2-2.6+0.3-2.30.2
Frank KaminskySunsPF718-1.0-1.3-2.2-1.7-0.1-1.8-1.2-1.1-2.30.2
JaMychal GreenClippersPF799-1.6-1.6-3.3+0.8+1.7+2.5-1.3-1.1-2.30.2
P.J. WashingtonHornetsPF1,241-2.3-1.0-3.3-1.0+2.0+1.0-2.2-0.3-2.50.2
Aaron GordonMagicPF1,297-1.4-0.9-2.3+0.8-3.4-2.6-1.0-1.5-2.50.1
Frank NtilikinaKnicksPG919-2.9+0.4-2.5-2.1+0.2-1.9-2.9+0.4-2.40.1
Trey LylesSpursPF774-1.6-1.7-3.3+3.1-1.6+1.5-0.7-1.8-2.40.1
Darius BazleyThunderSF, PF822-4.2+2.0-2.2-7.0+4.2-2.8-5.1+2.6-2.50.1
Maurice HarklessClippersSF1,056-2.7+0.4-2.4-1.5-0.6-2.1-2.7+0.1-2.50.1
Cameron JohnsonSunsSF, PF754-0.7-1.0-1.7-4.6-0.6-5.2-1.6-0.9-2.50.1
Cody ZellerHornetsPF, C988-0.3-2.0-2.3-0.4-3.8-4.2-0.3-2.4-2.70.0
Ish SmithWizardsPG1,184-0.0-3.3-3.3+0.5-0.7-0.2+0.1-2.9-2.8-0.0
Kyle KuzmaLakersPF924-2.5-0.4-3.0+0.2-1.4-1.2-2.2-0.7-2.9-0.1
Kevin HuerterHawksSG1,022-0.8-2.7-3.5-0.3+0.1-0.2-0.7-2.2-2.9-0.1
Terrance FergusonThunderSG, SF935-3.3+1.0-2.3-0.6-4.1-4.8-2.9-0.0-3.0-0.1
Omari SpellmanWarriorsPF783-1.6-1.5-3.1-1.3-1.1-2.4-1.5-1.5-3.0-0.1
Taj GibsonKnicksPF, C733-1.9-0.2-2.1-2.8-3.9-6.7-2.2-0.9-3.1-0.1
Tyler HerroHeatSG1,178-0.3-1.7-2.0-4.1-2.1-6.2-1.1-1.9-3.1-0.2
Garrett TempleNetsSG, SF1,146-1.5-1.2-2.8-5.3+1.8-3.5-2.4-0.7-3.1-0.2
Bobby PortisKnicksPF, C989-1.6-1.1-2.7-3.4-1.3-4.7-2.0-1.1-3.2-0.2
Jarrett CulverTimberwolvesPG, SG, SF1,111-3.4-0.6-4.0+1.5-0.6+1.0-2.6-0.6-3.2-0.2
Avery BradleyLakersSG735-3.2-0.7-3.8-2.2+1.8-0.4-3.2-0.3-3.5-0.3
Malik MonkHornetsSG861-0.3-3.2-3.5-1.4-0.9-2.3-0.5-2.9-3.4-0.3
Tony SnellPistonsSG, SF1,083+0.1-2.6-2.5-3.3-2.6-5.8-0.5-2.7-3.3-0.3
Markieff MorrisPistonsPF872-1.0-2.5-3.5-0.9-1.2-2.1-1.0-2.4-3.4-0.3
Eric PaschallWarriorsSF, PF1,148-0.9-2.0-2.9+0.1-4.8-4.7-0.7-2.7-3.3-0.3
Ky BowmanWarriorsPG827-3.2-1.7-4.9-2.4+3.6+1.3-3.2-0.6-3.8-0.4
Coby WhiteBullsPG, SG1,155-1.9-1.2-3.1-4.0-0.9-4.9-2.4-1.2-3.6-0.5
Treveon GrahamHawksSG, SF692-4.3+1.0-3.3-5.5-1.2-6.6-4.8+0.6-4.2-0.5
Lauri MarkkanenBullsPF1,395-0.7-2.7-3.4-1.4-1.8-3.2-0.8-2.7-3.5-0.6
Bryn ForbesSpursSG1,157-0.2-3.3-3.5-0.1-3.5-3.6-0.2-3.6-3.7-0.6
Damian JonesHawksC668-1.4-2.2-3.7+0.0-7.2-7.2-1.2-3.3-4.6-0.6
Collin SextonCavaliersPG, SG1,467+0.5-3.5-3.0+1.7-7.4-5.7+0.9-4.5-3.6-0.7
Jeff TeagueHawksPG1,052+1.0-5.2-4.2-0.4-1.9-2.4+0.8-4.8-4.0-0.7
Cam ReddishHawksSF1,130-4.3+0.4-3.9-3.8+0.0-3.8-4.4+0.4-4.0-0.7
De'Andre HunterHawksPF1,423-2.9-1.5-4.4-0.8-0.2-1.1-2.6-1.3-3.9-0.8
Jerami GrantNuggetsSF, PF1,147-0.7-1.6-2.3-4.1-6.2-10.3-1.5-2.7-4.2-0.8
Emmanuel MudiayJazzPG678-2.2-2.4-4.6-4.7-1.0-5.7-3.0-2.2-5.2-0.8
Kevin Porter Jr.CavaliersSG742-2.3-2.4-4.7-4.5-0.8-5.3-2.9-2.1-5.0-0.8
Kevin Knox IIKnicksSF, PF866-2.3-2.0-4.3-4.2-1.6-5.8-2.7-2.0-4.7-0.9
RJ BarrettKnicksSG, SF1,281-2.0-1.4-3.5-2.0-4.1-6.1-2.1-2.0-4.1-0.9
Glenn Robinson IIIWarriorsSG, SF1,398-1.7-1.9-3.6-0.8-4.7-5.5-1.6-2.6-4.1-1.0
Carmelo AnthonyTrail BlazersPF1,038-1.9-3.2-5.2+2.2-3.3-1.1-1.2-3.4-4.6-1.0
Jordan PooleWarriorsPG, SG860-3.5-2.1-5.7-3.0+1.5-1.5-3.5-1.5-5.0-1.0
Rui HachimuraWizardsPF729-1.7-4.2-5.9+0.5-8.5-8.0-1.4-5.3-6.7-1.4
Miles BridgesHornetsSF, PF1,383-2.0-1.8-3.8-2.5-6.7-9.1-2.2-2.9-5.1-1.6
Isaiah ThomasWizardsPG836-1.2-5.7-7.0-0.4-5.5-5.9-1.2-5.9-7.1-1.9
Anfernee SimonsTrail BlazersPG, SG1,084-2.1-4.0-6.1-6.1-4.4-10.5-3.1-4.3-7.4-2.6
Darius GarlandCavaliersPG1,389-2.8-4.6-7.4+0.5-2.2-1.7-2.2-4.3-6.5-2.7

Comments