UPDATED Jul. 1, 2020, at 10:16 AM

The Best NBA Players This Season, According To RAPTOR

Our ratings, updated daily, use play-by-play and player-tracking data to calculate each player’s individual plus-minus measurements and wins above replacement, which accounts for playing time

More NBA:Player projectionsOur 2019-20 NBA predictions

RAPTOR's top five players, four ways

RAPTOR WAR
Total RAPTOR
Offensive RAPTOR
Defensive RAPTOR

Players eligible for leaderboards are those who have played in at least 70 percent of their team’s games and average at least 24 minutes per game. Figures displayed are rounded to the nearest tenth, but placement along the line is based on unrounded RAPTOR or WAR values.

Where every player in the NBA stands, according to RAPTOR

Offensive and defensive ratings for 2019-20 NBA players. Filter or search to find players.

Minimum minutes played
Min. minutes played
908
Choose a team
Choose a position
Years of experience
Search for a player
Search
Reset allReset
Box Score RAPTOROn/Off RAPTOROverall RAPTOR
PlayerTeamPosition(s)MinutesOff.Def.Tot.Off.Def.Tot.Off.Def.Tot.WAR
James HardenRocketsPG, SG2,241+9.3+0.8+10.1+0.3+3.7+4.0+8.0+1.4+9.513.9
LeBron JamesLakersPG, SF, PF2,094+6.6-0.1+6.5+5.5+5.8+11.3+6.7+1.1+7.711.2
Giannis AntetokounmpoBucksSF, PF1,763+5.6+3.1+8.7+2.5+6.8+9.3+5.3+4.0+9.211.0
Kawhi LeonardClippersSF1,643+5.6+3.0+8.6+5.7+4.2+9.9+5.9+3.4+9.310.1
Rudy GobertJazzC2,142-0.7+6.9+6.3+1.0+3.4+4.4-0.3+6.6+6.29.8
Damian LillardTrail BlazersPG2,140+8.5-2.5+6.0+3.5+0.5+4.0+7.9-2.0+5.99.5
Luka DoncicMavericksPG, SG, SF1,799+8.7-0.8+7.9+2.6-2.5+0.1+7.8-1.2+6.68.7
Anthony DavisLakersPF1,889+3.3+4.3+7.6-2.1+0.7-1.4+2.3+3.7+6.08.6
Nikola JokicNuggetsC2,101+4.2+1.0+5.2+2.6+0.7+3.4+4.1+1.0+5.08.3
Jimmy ButlerHeatSG, SF1,851+4.9+2.0+6.9+0.2+0.6+0.8+4.2+1.8+6.08.2
Jayson TatumCelticsSF2,043+3.1+1.2+4.2+4.0+3.7+7.7+3.4+1.7+5.28.2
Jrue HolidayPelicansPG, SG1,922+2.6+1.7+4.4+2.4+2.6+5.0+2.7+2.1+4.87.4
Chris PaulThunderPG2,003+5.5-2.0+3.6+7.2-2.0+5.2+6.2-2.1+4.17.0
Trae YoungHawksPG2,120+6.3-2.8+3.5+7.2-5.4+1.8+7.1-3.5+3.67.0
Kyle LowryRaptorsPG1,901+4.1+1.0+5.2-0.9+0.2-0.7+3.3+0.9+4.26.8
Khris MiddletonBucksSF1,653+3.7+1.3+4.9+1.6+2.9+4.5+3.4+1.6+5.06.6
Montrezl HarrellClippersC1,749+0.9+3.8+4.8+0.2+0.5+0.7+0.8+3.3+4.16.1
Kemba WalkerCelticsPG1,592+4.8+0.4+5.2+6.2-4.3+1.9+5.4-0.6+4.86.1
Hassan WhitesideTrail BlazersC1,911+0.3+2.8+3.2+3.0-0.6+2.4+0.9+2.3+3.25.8
Karl-Anthony TownsTimberwolvesC1,187+4.9+2.3+7.2+7.2-5.4+1.7+5.7+0.9+6.65.7
Paul GeorgeClippersSG, SF1,222+4.1+2.1+6.2+3.4+0.4+3.7+4.2+1.8+6.05.5
Will BartonNuggetsSG, SF1,916+1.5+0.8+2.3+2.6+1.6+4.2+1.8+1.0+2.85.4
Tim Hardaway Jr.MavericksSG, SF1,815+2.2+0.4+2.6+2.7+1.5+4.2+2.3+0.7+3.05.4
Duncan RobinsonHeatSG, SF1,949+2.1-1.0+1.1+6.4+2.3+8.7+3.1-0.4+2.75.4
Ben Simmons76ersPG1,930+0.5+2.3+2.8-0.9+1.1+0.2+0.3+2.2+2.45.2
Joel Embiid76ersC1,329+2.2+3.3+5.5-3.7+4.4+0.6+1.1+3.7+4.85.1
Donte DiVincenzoBucksPG, SG1,362+1.1+2.9+4.1+2.5+2.9+5.4+1.5+3.0+4.55.0
Danilo GallinariThunderSF, PF1,690+3.4+0.1+3.5+6.1-5.4+0.6+4.2-1.1+3.15.0
Danny GreenLakersSG, SF1,529+0.5+3.0+3.5+2.3+0.4+2.6+0.9+2.6+3.44.9
Marcus SmartCelticsSG1,721+1.5+1.8+3.3-2.2+2.9+0.7+0.8+2.1+2.94.9
Christian WoodPistonsPF, C1,325+1.5+2.5+3.9+2.9+2.2+5.1+1.9+2.7+4.54.9
Bam AdebayoHeatC2,235-1.1+2.2+1.1+2.5+0.7+3.3-0.5+2.0+1.54.8
Patrick BeverleyClippersPG1,299+0.6+3.0+3.6+4.0+3.5+7.6+1.3+3.2+4.54.8
Devonte' GrahamHornetsPG2,211+2.2-1.7+0.5+4.8-0.3+4.5+3.0-1.5+1.54.7
CJ McCollumTrail BlazersSG2,229+2.3-1.5+0.7+4.0-0.1+3.9+2.7-1.3+1.44.7
Domantas SabonisPacersPF, C2,159+1.0-0.1+0.9+2.6+1.1+3.8+1.4+0.1+1.54.7
Fred VanVleetRaptorsPG, SG1,719+2.1+0.9+3.0-0.1+1.2+1.1+1.8+0.9+2.74.7
Patty MillsSpursPG, SG1,430+2.9+0.0+3.0+2.9+1.7+4.5+3.1+0.4+3.54.6
Bradley BealWizardsSG2,053+5.4-3.0+2.4+3.7-6.6-2.9+5.4-3.9+1.54.5
Eric BledsoeBucksPG1,524+1.7+1.1+2.8+1.7+1.9+3.6+1.8+1.2+3.04.5
Justin HolidayPacersSG, SF1,617+0.6+2.6+3.2+0.5-0.5+0.0+0.7+2.1+2.74.5
Jonas ValanciunasGrizzliesC1,630+0.5+2.1+2.5+0.5+1.9+2.3+0.5+2.2+2.74.5
Devin BookerSunsPG, SG2,241+3.2-2.9+0.3+6.7-3.7+3.1+4.2-3.2+1.04.3
Davis BertansWizardsSF, PF1,583+2.4-0.5+1.9+4.4-1.0+3.4+2.9-0.5+2.44.2
Robert CovingtonRocketsSF, PF1,867-0.5+1.8+1.3+2.1-0.0+2.1+0.1+1.5+1.64.2
Jamal MurrayNuggetsPG, SG1,804+1.2+0.0+1.2+1.8+2.3+4.1+1.3+0.5+1.84.2
Royce O'NealeJazzSG, SF1,862-0.4+1.4+1.0+3.9+0.3+4.2+0.5+1.3+1.84.2
Ricky RubioSunsPG1,802+1.0-0.5+0.6+3.8+2.2+6.0+1.7+0.1+1.84.2
Ivica ZubacClippersC1,156+0.9+3.7+4.6+0.9+2.0+2.9+0.9+3.5+4.44.2
Spencer DinwiddieNetsPG, SG1,994+3.3-2.3+1.0+4.3-2.3+2.1+3.8-2.5+1.34.1
Shai Gilgeous-AlexanderThunderPG, SG, SF2,214+1.1-0.3+0.9+4.1-3.3+0.9+1.8-0.9+0.94.1
Dennis SchroderThunderPG, SG1,952+0.6-0.4+0.1-3.9+9.8+5.9-0.4+1.6+1.34.1
Steven AdamsThunderC1,564+0.8+1.3+2.1+1.5+0.6+2.1+1.0+1.2+2.24.0
Mikal BridgesSunsSF, PF1,772+0.1+1.5+1.6-0.2+1.7+1.6+0.0+1.7+1.74.0
Clint CapelaHawksC1,279-1.0+5.2+4.2-0.8+0.6-0.2-1.1+4.5+3.44.0
Kristaps PorzingisMavericksPF1,597-0.4+2.0+1.6+1.3+2.7+4.0-0.2+2.3+2.14.0
Mitchell RobinsonKnicksC1,412+1.3+1.3+2.6+0.5+1.9+2.4+1.3+1.5+2.84.0
Nikola VucevicMagicC1,763-0.1+1.9+1.7+2.5-1.4+1.0+0.4+1.3+1.74.0
Derrick WhiteSpursPG, SG1,468+1.6+1.5+3.1-2.2+1.9-0.2+0.9+1.7+2.64.0
Jarrett AllenNetsC1,647-1.3+3.0+1.8+2.2-0.3+2.0-0.6+2.5+1.93.9
Al Horford76ersPF, C1,848-0.1+0.8+0.7+2.0+2.1+4.1+0.4+1.0+1.43.9
Joe InglesJazzSF1,916+0.6+0.3+0.9-0.9+3.3+2.3+0.4+0.9+1.33.9
Pascal SiakamRaptorsPF1,882+0.1-0.2-0.1+3.6+3.4+6.9+0.8+0.4+1.33.9
George HillBucksPG, SG1,103+3.1+1.0+4.1+2.9+0.7+3.6+3.2+0.9+4.13.8
Brandon IngramPelicansSG, SF1,919+2.4-1.1+1.3+0.2-0.4-0.1+2.1-1.0+1.13.8
Brook LopezBucksC1,622-2.6+4.5+1.9+0.4+1.5+1.9-2.2+3.9+1.83.7
Jordan ClarksonJazzSG1,527+3.5-1.7+1.7+1.9-0.7+1.2+3.3-1.6+1.73.5
Alex CarusoLakersPG, SG1,032-0.9+4.2+3.4-0.0+4.6+4.6-0.8+4.5+3.73.4
Kris DunnBullsPG, SG1,269-1.3+3.8+2.6-3.2+4.6+1.4-1.7+4.2+2.53.4
Derrick FavorsPelicansPF, C1,089+0.2+2.2+2.3+4.7+2.2+6.9+1.1+2.3+3.43.4
Nemanja BjelicaKingsSF, PF1,821+1.4-0.7+0.7+3.7-2.8+1.0+2.0-1.1+0.83.3
Kelly Oubre Jr.SunsSF1,933+0.3+0.5+0.9-1.2+0.5-0.7+0.0+0.6+0.63.3
T.J. WarrenPacersSF1,984+0.6+0.4+1.0-2.3+0.6-1.7+0.0+0.4+0.53.3
JaVale McGeeLakersC1,023-0.4+3.9+3.5+3.1-1.0+2.1+0.2+3.0+3.33.2
Donovan MitchellJazzPG, SG2,165+2.8-2.0+0.8+1.0-2.8-1.8+2.5-2.3+0.23.2
OG AnunobyRaptorsSF1,897-1.5+2.1+0.6+2.0-2.0+0.0-0.9+1.3+0.53.1
Buddy HieldKingsSG2,045+1.7-1.5+0.2+1.2-1.3-0.1+1.7-1.5+0.23.1
Jonathan IsaacMagicSF, PF949-0.9+4.7+3.8-2.1+4.0+1.8-1.2+4.8+3.63.1
Derrick Jones Jr.HeatSF, PF1,249+0.3+2.7+3.0-0.5-1.1-1.6+0.1+2.1+2.23.1
Marcus Morris Sr.ClippersPF1,727+0.6-0.4+0.2+1.8+0.8+2.6+0.9-0.1+0.83.1
Terence DavisRaptorsSG1,087+1.6+0.2+1.8+3.6+2.0+5.6+2.1+0.5+2.63.0
DeMar DeRozanSpursSG, SF2,091+2.7-2.4+0.3+1.7-2.2-0.5+2.6-2.5+0.13.0
Dorian Finney-SmithMavericksSF, PF1,898-0.8+0.5-0.3+3.1+0.0+3.2-0.1+0.5+0.43.0
Tobias Harris76ersSF, PF2,243+0.5-1.1-0.6+1.3+1.2+2.5+0.7-0.7-0.13.0
Aaron HolidayPacersPG, SG1,368-0.1+1.6+1.4+3.0-1.1+1.9+0.5+1.1+1.63.0
Rondae Hollis-JeffersonRaptorsSF, PF998+0.9+2.9+3.8-1.3+1.3-0.1+0.5+2.7+3.23.0
Wesley MatthewsBucksSG, SF1,529-2.0+2.5+0.5-1.3+4.9+3.5-2.0+3.1+1.03.0
Jakob PoeltlSpursC965-0.4+3.1+2.7+3.9+0.5+4.4+0.5+2.8+3.33.0
Daniel TheisCelticsC1,382-0.6+2.0+1.4+0.9+1.1+2.1-0.4+1.9+1.53.0
Malcolm BrogdonPacersPG1,472+1.4-0.2+1.3-2.2+2.9+0.6+0.7+0.4+1.22.9
Tomas SatoranskyBullsPG, SG1,878-0.5+0.4-0.1+2.1-0.7+1.4+0.0+0.2+0.32.9
P.J. TuckerRocketsSF, PF, C2,203-2.2+2.4+0.2-1.5+0.3-1.1-2.3+2.1-0.22.9
Jaylen BrownCelticsSG1,702+0.9+0.0+0.9+1.2-2.4-1.2+1.0-0.5+0.52.8
Evan FournierMagicSG, SF1,931+1.3-0.2+1.0-1.1-3.0-4.1+0.9-0.9+0.02.8
Gordon HaywardCelticsSF1,501+1.2-1.2+0.0+2.0+2.0+4.1+1.4-0.6+0.82.8
Zach LaVineBullsPG, SG2,085+1.1-0.1+1.0+1.0-6.0-5.0+1.2-1.3-0.12.8
Paul MillsapNuggetsPF1,075-0.3+1.5+1.2+1.7+4.6+6.4+0.1+2.2+2.32.8
Larry Nance Jr.CavaliersPF, C1,472+0.3+0.1+0.4-1.2+4.2+3.0+0.0+1.0+1.12.8
Delon WrightMavericksPG1,412+1.3+0.6+1.9-2.1+0.1-1.9+0.6+0.5+1.22.8
De'Anthony MeltonGrizzliesPG, SG1,011-0.1+1.3+1.1+3.8+3.2+7.0+0.7+1.8+2.52.7
Gorgui DiengGrizzliesPF, C1,012-2.0+5.1+3.1-6.7+4.9-1.7-3.1+5.4+2.32.6
Norman PowellRaptorsSG1,269+1.2+0.2+1.4+0.0+0.4+0.4+1.0+0.2+1.22.6
Josh Richardson76ersSG, SF1,474-0.4+0.8+0.4-0.1+1.9+1.9-0.3+1.1+0.72.6
Matisse Thybulle76ersSF1,110-1.6+3.9+2.2-1.9+1.3-0.6-1.8+3.5+1.72.6
Lonzo BallPelicansPG1,817-0.4+0.1-0.3+0.4+0.5+0.9-0.3+0.2-0.12.5
Bojan BogdanovicJazzPF2,083+0.8-1.9-1.1+3.2-0.2+3.0+1.3-1.6-0.42.5
Jalen BrunsonMavericksPG1,022+1.2+0.2+1.4+1.6+3.1+4.7+1.3+0.8+2.12.5
De'Aaron FoxKingsPG1,426+2.3-1.2+1.1+2.5-3.8-1.4+2.5-1.8+0.62.5
Josh HartPelicansSG1,563+0.2+0.7+0.9-1.6-0.4-2.0-0.2+0.5+0.32.5
Kevin LoveCavaliersPF, C1,780+1.2-0.9+0.3+1.8-3.5-1.7+1.5-1.5+0.02.5
Elfrid PaytonKnicksPG1,246+0.1+0.5+0.6+3.3-0.7+2.6+0.8+0.3+1.12.5
Harrison BarnesKingsSF, PF2,231-0.2-0.7-0.9+0.8-0.3+0.5+0.0-0.6-0.62.4
Bruce BrownPistonsSG1,634-1.7+2.2+0.6-2.2+0.1-2.1-1.8+2.0+0.12.4
Seth CurryMavericksPG, SG1,448+3.0-2.4+0.6+0.5-0.2+0.3+2.6-2.1+0.52.4
Marc GasolRaptorsC990-1.6+2.7+1.1+1.0+4.1+5.2-1.2+3.1+1.92.4
Richaun HolmesKingsPF, C1,125-0.2+1.4+1.3+1.0+0.8+1.8+0.1+1.4+1.52.4
Jeremy LambPacersSG1,291+0.5+1.5+2.0-0.6-2.9-3.6+0.3+0.7+1.02.4
Caris LeVertNetsSG, SF1,131+1.4+0.5+1.8+0.4-1.8-1.3+1.3+0.0+1.32.4
Kendrick NunnHeatPG, SG1,846+0.5-0.4+0.1+0.4-1.6-1.3+0.5-0.7-0.22.4
Russell WestbrookRocketsPG1,905+0.9-1.3-0.4-2.4+2.6+0.1+0.3-0.6-0.32.4
LaMarcus AldridgeSpursPF, C1,754-0.6+0.9+0.3-0.8-0.9-1.7-0.8+0.7-0.12.3
Kent BazemoreKingsSG, SF1,604-2.2+2.3+0.0-3.9+4.2+0.2-2.7+2.8+0.12.3
Bogdan BogdanovicKingsSG1,510+1.3-0.5+0.7-1.3-0.3-1.6+0.8-0.5+0.32.3
Maxi KleberMavericksPF1,695-0.9+1.0+0.1-1.7+1.3-0.4-1.2+1.1-0.02.3
Kentavious Caldwell-PopeLakersSG1,603-0.0-0.0-0.1+1.9-1.4+0.5+0.3-0.4-0.02.2
Brandon ClarkeGrizzliesPF, C1,086+0.4+0.4+0.8+0.3+2.2+2.5+0.4+0.8+1.22.2
Joe HarrisNetsSG, SF1,946-0.1-1.2-1.2+3.0-0.5+2.5+0.6-1.1-0.52.2
Danuel House Jr.RocketsSF, PF1,739-1.1+0.7-0.4+1.9-1.3+0.5-0.6+0.3-0.32.2
Dwight HowardLakersC1,193-0.1+0.9+0.8+2.7-0.8+1.9+0.5+0.5+1.02.2
Damion LeeWarriorsSG, SF1,423-0.7+0.2-0.6+1.3+1.9+3.3-0.3+0.6+0.32.2
Lou WilliamsClippersPG, SG1,757+3.0-2.4+0.6-1.7-1.9-3.7+2.1-2.5-0.32.2
Trevor ArizaTrail BlazersSF, PF1,493-1.5+1.4-0.1-1.1+1.4+0.3-1.5+1.5-0.02.1
Isaac BongaWizardsPG, SG, SF1,025-0.6+0.4-0.1-0.1+6.0+5.9-0.5+1.7+1.22.1
Furkan Korkmaz76ersSG1,398+0.0+0.4+0.5+0.1-1.0-0.9+0.0+0.1+0.22.1
Nerlens NoelThunderC1,014-0.7+2.7+2.0-3.1+1.2-1.9-1.2+2.6+1.42.1
Derrick RosePistonsPG, SG1,298+2.7-2.2+0.5+1.4-1.9-0.5+2.6-2.2+0.42.1
Terrence RossMagicSG, SF1,723+1.4-1.6-0.2-3.2+1.5-1.7+0.6-1.1-0.52.0
Alec Burks76ersSG1,612+1.4-1.2+0.2-3.6+0.2-3.4+0.5-0.9-0.41.9
Willie Cauley-SteinMavericksC1,097-4.1+4.7+0.6-2.4+2.3-0.1-4.0+4.6+0.61.9
Andre DrummondCavaliersC1,879-2.8+2.1-0.7-0.9-0.6-1.5-2.5+1.7-0.81.9
Dejounte MurraySpursPG1,447-0.2+0.5+0.3+0.1-2.0-1.9-0.2+0.1-0.11.9
Myles TurnerPacersC1,628-2.0+1.5-0.4-2.7+2.2-0.5-2.2+1.7-0.51.9
Ryan ArcidiaconoBullsPG930-0.6+2.0+1.4-2.3+1.5-0.8-0.9+2.0+1.11.8
Deandre AytonSunsC996-1.9+2.7+0.9-0.3+0.6+0.2-1.7+2.5+0.81.8
Goran DragicHeatPG1,531+1.9-2.0-0.0-1.2-0.7-1.9+1.4-1.8-0.51.8
Langston GallowayPistonsPG, SG1,702+1.0-1.2-0.2+0.1-2.5-2.5+0.9-1.5-0.61.8
Gary HarrisNuggetsSG1,780-2.5+1.7-0.8-2.7+2.5-0.2-2.7+1.9-0.81.8
DeAndre JordanNetsC1,234-0.9+1.5+0.6-3.5+2.1-1.5-1.5+1.7+0.21.8
Ja MorantGrizzliesPG1,771+0.7-2.0-1.3-0.6+2.1+1.4+0.5-1.3-0.81.8
Dwight PowellMavericksPF, C1,061-0.9+0.9-0.0+3.3+0.2+3.5-0.1+0.8+0.71.8
John CollinsHawksPF1,363+0.4-0.7-0.4-1.8+1.0-0.8-0.0-0.3-0.31.7
Svi MykhailiukPistonsSG, SF1,265+0.3-1.4-1.0+1.2+1.9+3.1+0.6-0.7-0.21.7
Shabazz NapierWizardsPG, SG1,234+0.6-0.8-0.3-1.9+2.1+0.2+0.1-0.2-0.11.7
Julius RandleKnicksPF2,080-1.1-0.7-1.8+0.1+1.3+1.4-0.8-0.3-1.11.7
Tyus JonesGrizzliesPG1,232+1.3-1.3+0.0-0.0-1.5-1.5+1.2-1.4-0.31.6
Cory JosephKingsPG1,538-1.6+0.6-1.0-1.7+2.2+0.5-1.7+1.0-0.71.6
Doug McDermottPacersSF, PF1,242+0.8-2.1-1.3+3.1+1.0+4.1+1.4-1.6-0.31.6
JJ RedickPelicansSG1,425+2.5-2.8-0.3+1.3-2.8-1.5+2.4-3.0-0.61.6
D'Angelo RussellTimberwolvesPG, SG1,452+3.3-3.5-0.2+0.3-3.2-3.0+3.1-3.7-0.61.6
Aaron GordonMagicPF1,914-0.4-0.9-1.3+2.5-3.0-0.5+0.2-1.4-1.21.5
Draymond GreenWarriorsPF1,222-2.7+1.8-0.9-1.2+2.6+1.4-2.5+2.1-0.31.5
Serge IbakaRaptorsPF, C1,377-2.0+1.6-0.4-0.8-0.2-0.9-1.9+1.3-0.71.5
Kelly OlynykHeatPF, C1,089+0.7-0.6+0.1+0.8-1.2-0.4+0.7-0.8-0.11.5
Marquese ChrissWarriorsPF1,196-2.0+1.9-0.1-0.2-2.5-2.7-1.7+1.2-0.51.4
Monte MorrisNuggetsPG1,402+1.1-1.8-0.7+0.0-0.8-0.7+0.9-1.7-0.81.4
Dario SaricSunsSF, PF1,441-0.7+0.5-0.2-0.0-3.1-3.1-0.6-0.2-0.81.4
Dillon BrooksGrizzliesSG, SF1,851-1.2-0.7-1.9+1.3-0.1+1.1-0.7-0.6-1.41.3
Jae CrowderHeatSF, PF1,695-0.1-0.4-0.5-1.2-3.1-4.4-0.3-1.0-1.31.3
Garrett TempleNetsSG, SF1,547-0.8+0.1-0.7-5.0+2.8-2.3-1.8+0.7-1.11.3
Tristan ThompsonCavaliersPF, C1,721-2.0+1.5-0.5-2.7-2.0-4.7-2.2+1.0-1.31.3
Kyle AndersonGrizzliesSF1,140-1.2+1.3+0.1-5.9+2.3-3.6-2.2+1.6-0.71.2
Rudy GaySpursPF1,287-1.3+0.5-0.8-2.8+1.5-1.3-1.7+0.8-0.91.2
Ben McLemoreRocketsSG1,437+1.0-3.4-2.4+6.7-2.3+4.4+2.2-3.4-1.21.2
Cedi OsmanCavaliersSF1,910-0.8-0.4-1.2-0.8-2.3-3.1-0.8-0.7-1.61.2
Avery BradleyLakersSG1,186-1.7+0.2-1.5-0.5+2.2+1.7-1.6+0.6-1.01.1
Andrew WigginsWarriorsSF1,858+0.2-1.9-1.7+1.2-2.5-1.4+0.5-2.1-1.61.1
D.J. AugustinMagicPG1,215+0.5-2.5-2.0-1.9+4.5+2.6+0.0-1.2-1.21.0
Pat ConnaughtonBucksSG1,119-1.1+1.1-0.1-1.6-2.1-3.7-1.3+0.3-1.01.0
Luke KennardPistonsSG922+2.4-3.1-0.7+1.3-1.3-0.1+2.3-2.9-0.61.0
Austin RiversRocketsPG, SG1,402-0.1-1.8-1.9+5.0-3.4+1.6+0.9-2.2-1.31.0
Aron BaynesSunsC934-1.0+0.1-0.8+0.5-1.2-0.7-0.7-0.1-0.90.9
Mike ConleyJazzPG1,171+0.9-1.6-0.7-2.2-0.2-2.4+0.3-1.5-1.20.9
Markelle FultzMagicPG, SG1,813-1.3-1.1-2.4+3.1-1.6+1.4-0.5-1.3-1.80.9
Grant WilliamsCelticsPF970-3.6+1.8-1.8-0.9+4.4+3.5-3.3+2.4-0.90.9
Troy Brown Jr.WizardsSG, SF1,519-0.9-0.3-1.1-2.3-1.4-3.7-1.2-0.5-1.70.8
James Ennis IIIMagicSF1,053-1.1-0.2-1.3+1.9-2.5-0.6-0.5-0.7-1.30.8
Jaren Jackson Jr.GrizzliesPF, C1,512-1.0+0.3-0.7-1.8-3.7-5.5-1.2-0.5-1.80.8
Cameron JohnsonSunsSF, PF996-0.2-0.4-0.6-4.2+0.5-3.8-1.0-0.2-1.30.8
T.J. McConnellPacersPG1,188+0.3-2.0-1.8+1.9-1.2+0.7+0.6-2.0-1.40.8
Josh OkogieTimberwolvesSG, SF1,547-2.0+0.4-1.7-1.9+0.3-1.6-2.1+0.4-1.70.8
Terry RozierHornetsPG, SG2,164+0.4-0.9-0.5-4.8-3.2-8.0-0.6-1.4-2.00.8
Mike Scott76ersSF, PF1,119-0.1-2.1-2.3+2.5+0.1+2.6+0.4-1.8-1.40.8
Gary Trent Jr.Trail BlazersSG, SF1,059+0.1-0.2-0.1-2.4-3.1-5.5-0.4-0.8-1.20.8
Malik BeasleyTimberwolvesSG, SF1,209-0.6-1.0-1.6+1.1-2.3-1.1-0.3-1.3-1.60.7
E'Twaun MoorePelicansSG958-0.3-1.2-1.6+1.5-1.5-0.0-0.0-1.3-1.30.7
Taurean PrinceNetsSF, PF1,857-2.9+0.2-2.7+1.9-0.5+1.3-2.1+0.1-2.00.7
Landry ShametClippersSG, SF1,294+0.2-1.7-1.4+1.0-2.6-1.5+0.4-2.0-1.60.7
Tony SnellPistonsSG, SF1,641+0.4-1.7-1.4-2.7-1.2-3.9-0.2-1.7-1.90.7
Cody ZellerHornetsPF, C1,341-0.5-0.9-1.3-0.3-3.4-3.7-0.4-1.4-1.80.7
Meyers LeonardHeatC987-2.1-0.3-2.4+1.1+2.0+3.1-1.6+0.2-1.50.6
Thaddeus YoungBullsPF1,591-2.3+0.9-1.4-4.1+0.2-3.9-2.8+0.8-2.00.6
DeAndre' BembryHawksSG, SF915-3.2+2.4-0.8-6.8+1.4-5.4-4.2+2.4-1.70.5
JaMychal GreenClippersPF1,130-1.4-1.2-2.6-0.4+1.6+1.2-1.4-0.7-2.10.4
Solomon HillHeatSF992-1.5-0.6-2.1+1.6-2.9-1.3-0.9-1.1-2.00.4
Brad WanamakerCelticsPG, SG1,215-1.2-0.6-1.8-2.6+0.3-2.3-1.6-0.5-2.10.4
Marvin WilliamsBucksPF1,011-0.9-1.2-2.1+0.0-0.7-0.7-0.7-1.1-1.90.4
Frank NtilikinaKnicksPG1,187-2.5-0.0-2.5-1.4+0.6-0.9-2.3+0.1-2.20.3
Coby WhiteBullsPG, SG1,674-1.0-1.7-2.7-0.6-0.5-1.1-0.9-1.5-2.40.3
Maurice HarklessKnicksSF1,427-2.6+0.1-2.5-0.7-0.4-1.1-2.4-0.0-2.40.2
Tyler HerroHeatSG1,280-0.5-1.1-1.6-4.5-0.2-4.7-1.4-1.0-2.40.2
Trey LylesSpursPF1,271-1.3-1.8-3.1+2.6-1.9+0.6-0.6-1.9-2.50.2
Wendell Carter Jr.BullsC1,256-3.0-0.6-3.6-1.2+3.2+1.9-2.8+0.1-2.70.1
Taj GibsonKnicksPF, C1,025-1.8+0.3-1.5-3.4-3.9-7.2-2.2-0.5-2.70.0
Jerami GrantNuggetsSF, PF1,676-0.4-1.2-1.6-1.5-5.0-6.5-0.7-2.1-2.70.0
Darius BazleyThunderSF, PF909-4.6+2.0-2.5-7.7+4.4-3.3-5.5+2.7-2.9-0.1
Kevin HuerterHawksSG1,760-0.5-2.7-3.2+0.1-1.1-1.1-0.4-2.4-2.8-0.1
Bobby PortisKnicksPF, C1,393-1.6-1.0-2.6-2.2-1.7-4.0-1.8-1.1-2.9-0.1
Treveon GrahamHawksSG, SF929-3.2+0.4-2.8-3.7-0.5-4.1-3.5+0.3-3.2-0.2
Jaxson HayesPelicansC951-1.6-1.5-3.1-2.3-0.0-2.3-1.9-1.2-3.1-0.2
Kyle KuzmaLakersPF1,327-2.8-0.2-3.1-1.4-0.1-1.5-2.8-0.3-3.0-0.2
Cam ReddishHawksSF1,551-3.2-0.1-3.4-0.6-0.5-1.1-2.8-0.1-3.0-0.2
Ish SmithWizardsPG1,570-0.3-3.3-3.6+0.1-0.2-0.1-0.2-2.8-3.0-0.2
Bismack BiyomboHornetsC1,029-2.7-1.2-3.9-0.8+0.6-0.2-2.4-0.9-3.3-0.3
Lauri MarkkanenBullsPF1,492-0.7-2.9-3.6-1.8+1.1-0.7-1.0-2.2-3.2-0.3
Glenn Robinson III76ersSG, SF1,743-1.1-2.0-3.1+1.0-3.7-2.7-0.6-2.5-3.1-0.3
P.J. WashingtonHornetsPF, C1,759-2.3-1.2-3.5-2.1+1.5-0.7-2.4-0.7-3.0-0.3
Miles BridgesHornetsSF, PF1,995-1.6-1.0-2.5-0.6-4.6-5.2-1.4-1.7-3.1-0.4
Eric GordonRocketsSG, SF972-1.1-2.4-3.5+0.0-2.2-2.2-1.0-2.6-3.5-0.4
Justin JacksonMavericksSF929-1.4-2.2-3.6+1.6-3.5-1.9-1.0-2.6-3.6-0.4
Jeff TeagueHawksPG1,464+0.3-3.5-3.2-0.8-2.0-2.8+0.1-3.4-3.2-0.4
Markieff MorrisLakersPF1,106-1.3-2.5-3.8-1.5-0.2-1.7-1.4-2.2-3.6-0.5
Rajon RondoLakersPG984-0.5-2.8-3.3-1.5-2.9-4.4-0.8-3.0-3.8-0.5
Terrance FergusonThunderSG, SF1,170-3.5+0.6-2.9-3.1-3.0-6.1-3.6-0.1-3.7-0.6
Bryn ForbesSpursSG1,579+0.3-3.3-3.0-1.4-3.7-5.0-0.1-3.5-3.6-0.7
Patrick McCawRaptorsSG, SF908-3.3-0.7-4.0-3.9+0.1-3.8-3.7-0.6-4.3-0.7
Collin SextonCavaliersPG, SG2,143+0.9-3.7-2.8+2.5-7.6-5.1+1.3-4.7-3.4-0.7
Ky BowmanWarriorsPG1,015-3.5-1.4-4.9-3.8+2.4-1.4-3.7-0.6-4.3-0.8
Jarrett CulverTimberwolvesPG, SG, SF1,506-3.2-1.4-4.5+0.7-0.5+0.2-2.5-1.2-3.8-0.8
Kevin Porter Jr.CavaliersSG1,162-1.7-2.0-3.7-5.0-0.2-5.2-2.5-1.6-4.1-0.8
Malik MonkHornetsSG1,169-1.0-3.0-4.1-3.7-1.8-5.5-1.6-2.9-4.5-1.0
De'Andre HunterHawksSF2,018-2.9-1.5-4.4-0.0-0.6-0.6-2.5-1.3-3.8-1.1
RJ BarrettKnicksSG, SF1,704-1.8-1.8-3.6-1.6-4.4-6.0-1.8-2.4-4.2-1.3
Jordan PooleWarriorsPG, SG1,274-2.9-2.4-5.3-2.7+0.8-1.9-2.9-1.8-4.8-1.3
Kevin Knox IIKnicksSF, PF1,166-3.2-2.0-5.2-3.7-0.6-4.3-3.5-1.8-5.2-1.5
Eric PaschallWarriorsSF, PF1,654-1.3-2.8-4.0-1.1-4.9-6.0-1.2-3.4-4.6-1.5
Rui HachimuraWizardsPF1,217-2.0-3.1-5.1-1.4-3.8-5.1-2.0-3.3-5.3-1.6
Isaiah ThomasWizardsPG925-1.1-5.4-6.4-0.0-5.7-5.7-0.9-5.7-6.6-1.8
Carmelo AnthonyTrail BlazersPF1,623-2.4-3.4-5.8+2.4-3.2-0.8-1.6-3.5-5.1-2.0
Anfernee SimonsTrail BlazersPG, SG1,400-1.6-3.5-5.1-5.2-3.3-8.5-2.5-3.6-6.1-2.4
Darius GarlandCavaliersPG1,824-3.0-4.3-7.3-0.3-1.5-1.8-2.6-3.9-6.5-3.5