UPDATED Aug. 8, 2020, at 7:18 AM

The Best NBA Players This Season, According To RAPTOR

Our ratings, updated daily, use play-by-play and player-tracking data to calculate each player’s individual plus-minus measurements and wins above replacement, which accounts for playing time

More NBA:Player projectionsOur 2019-20 NBA predictions

RAPTOR's top five players, four ways

RAPTOR WAR
Total RAPTOR
Offensive RAPTOR
Defensive RAPTOR

Players eligible for leaderboards are those who have played in at least 70 percent of their team’s games and average at least 24 minutes per game. Figures displayed are rounded to the nearest tenth, but placement along the line is based on unrounded RAPTOR or WAR values.

Where every player in the NBA stands, according to RAPTOR

Offensive and defensive ratings for 2019-20 NBA players. Filter or search to find players.

Minimum minutes played
Min. minutes played
941
Choose a team
Choose a position
Years of experience
Search for a player
Search
Reset allReset
Box Score RAPTOROn/Off RAPTOROverall RAPTOR
PlayerTeamPosition(s)MinutesOff.Def.Tot.Off.Def.Tot.Off.Def.Tot.WAR
James HardenRocketsPG, SG2,388+9.6+1.0+10.6+0.3+3.7+4.0+8.2+1.6+9.915.4
Giannis AntetokounmpoBucksSF, PF1,873+5.9+3.0+8.9+3.5+6.5+10.0+5.7+3.8+9.511.9
LeBron JamesLakersPG, SF, PF2,228+6.2-0.2+6.0+4.9+5.7+10.6+6.2+1.0+7.311.4
Kawhi LeonardClippersSF1,778+5.8+3.1+8.9+6.4+4.4+10.8+6.3+3.5+9.811.3
Damian LillardTrail BlazersPG2,309+8.6-2.4+6.3+4.0+0.1+4.1+8.1-2.0+6.110.6
Rudy GobertJazzC2,275-0.7+6.9+6.3+1.0+3.7+4.6-0.4+6.7+6.310.5
Anthony DavisLakersPF2,058+3.2+4.5+7.7-2.6+0.4-2.3+2.1+3.8+6.09.3
Luka DoncicMavericksPG, SG, SF1,958+8.5-0.8+7.7+2.2-2.4-0.2+7.5-1.2+6.39.2
Nikola JokicNuggetsC2,230+4.4+1.1+5.4+2.8+1.0+3.8+4.2+1.1+5.39.2
Jayson TatumCelticsSF2,195+3.0+1.2+4.2+3.7+3.6+7.3+3.3+1.8+5.18.7
Jimmy ButlerHeatSG, SF1,915+4.9+1.9+6.8-0.1+0.6+0.5+4.1+1.7+5.98.4
Jrue HolidayPelicansPG, SG2,082+2.4+1.7+4.2+1.4+3.3+4.8+2.4+2.2+4.67.8
Chris PaulThunderPG2,127+5.6-1.7+3.8+7.1-1.1+6.0+6.3-1.8+4.57.8
Kyle LowryRaptorsPG2,036+4.0+1.2+5.2-1.5+1.5+0.1+3.1+1.3+4.37.5
Khris MiddletonBucksSF1,771+3.8+1.1+4.9+2.1+3.4+5.5+3.6+1.6+5.27.2
Trae YoungHawksPG2,120+6.4-2.8+3.6+7.2-5.4+1.8+7.1-3.4+3.77.1
Paul GeorgeClippersSG, SF1,355+4.6+2.9+7.4+3.7+0.2+3.9+4.6+2.4+7.06.8
Kemba WalkerCelticsPG1,682+5.0+0.6+5.6+5.3-3.3+2.0+5.3-0.2+5.16.8
Montrezl HarrellClippersC1,749+0.9+4.0+4.9-0.2+0.8+0.6+0.7+3.5+4.16.2
Hassan WhitesideTrail BlazersC1,974+0.3+2.6+3.0+2.6+0.0+2.6+0.8+2.3+3.15.9
Joel Embiid76ersC1,464+2.4+3.1+5.5-3.0+4.1+1.1+1.4+3.5+4.95.7
Duncan RobinsonHeatSG, SF2,068+2.2-1.2+1.0+6.2+2.6+8.9+3.1-0.5+2.75.7
Karl-Anthony TownsTimberwolvesC1,187+4.9+2.2+7.2+7.2-5.4+1.7+5.8+0.8+6.65.7
Fred VanVleetRaptorsPG, SG1,867+2.4+1.0+3.5-0.4+1.6+1.2+2.0+1.2+3.25.6
Danilo GallinariThunderSF, PF1,782+3.4+0.2+3.5+6.5-5.0+1.5+4.2-1.0+3.35.4
Will BartonNuggetsSG, SF1,916+1.5+0.7+2.2+2.2+1.8+4.0+1.7+0.9+2.75.3
Ben Simmons76ersPG2,017+0.4+2.5+2.9-1.2+0.9-0.2+0.1+2.3+2.45.3
Derrick WhiteSpursPG, SG1,630+2.0+1.9+3.9-1.3+1.8+0.5+1.4+2.1+3.45.2
Tim Hardaway Jr.MavericksSG, SF1,963+1.9+0.2+2.1+2.1+1.2+3.3+1.9+0.4+2.45.1
Marcus SmartCelticsSG1,859+1.3+1.8+3.1-2.3+2.6+0.3+0.6+2.0+2.65.1
Bam AdebayoHeatC2,348-1.2+2.2+1.0+2.2+0.9+3.1-0.6+2.0+1.55.0
Royce O'NealeJazzSG, SF1,985-0.3+1.8+1.5+3.8+0.7+4.5+0.6+1.6+2.25.0
Patrick BeverleyClippersPG1,342+0.8+2.8+3.6+4.0+3.4+7.4+1.5+3.0+4.54.9
Devin BookerSunsSG2,375+3.4-2.8+0.6+6.8-3.2+3.6+4.3-3.1+1.34.9
Donte DiVincenzoBucksPG, SG1,452+1.0+2.6+3.5+2.4+2.1+4.5+1.3+2.5+3.84.9
Patty MillsSpursPG, SG1,485+3.1+0.0+3.1+3.0+1.9+4.9+3.2+0.4+3.74.9
Jonas ValanciunasGrizzliesC1,760+0.4+2.2+2.6+0.4+2.0+2.5+0.5+2.3+2.74.9
Christian WoodPistonsPF, C1,325+1.4+2.4+3.8+2.9+2.2+5.1+1.8+2.6+4.44.9
Domantas SabonisPacersPF, C2,159+1.1+0.1+1.2+1.9+1.0+2.9+1.3+0.3+1.64.8
Nikola VucevicMagicC1,914+0.2+1.8+2.0+2.9-0.7+2.2+0.8+1.4+2.24.8
Ivica ZubacClippersC1,245+0.9+4.0+5.0+1.1+2.6+3.7+1.0+3.9+4.94.8
Devonte' GrahamHornetsPG2,211+2.2-1.7+0.5+4.8-0.3+4.5+3.0-1.5+1.44.7
Danny GreenLakersSG, SF1,643+0.0+3.1+3.1+1.4-0.0+1.4+0.3+2.6+2.84.7
Ricky RubioSunsPG1,917+1.1-0.3+0.9+3.7+2.2+5.9+1.7+0.3+2.04.7
Bradley BealWizardsSG2,053+5.4-3.0+2.4+4.1-6.6-2.5+5.5-3.9+1.64.6
Eric BledsoeBucksPG1,565+1.7+1.1+2.8+1.7+1.8+3.5+1.7+1.2+2.94.6
Robert CovingtonRocketsSF, PF2,015-0.6+2.0+1.4+1.9+0.4+2.4-0.1+1.8+1.74.6
Brook LopezBucksC1,714-2.4+4.9+2.5+0.8+2.1+2.9-1.9+4.4+2.54.6
CJ McCollumTrail BlazersSG2,396+2.2-1.7+0.5+4.1-1.1+3.1+2.7-1.6+1.14.6
Shai Gilgeous-AlexanderThunderPG, SG, SF2,355+1.0-0.1+0.9+4.2-3.2+1.0+1.7-0.8+1.04.5
Justin HolidayPacersSG, SF1,740+0.2+2.5+2.7+0.2-0.5-0.3+0.2+2.0+2.24.4
Kristaps PorzingisMavericksPF1,738-0.1+2.0+1.9+1.1+1.7+2.8+0.1+2.1+2.14.4
Mikal BridgesSunsSG, SF, PF1,913-0.1+1.6+1.5-0.3+2.2+1.9-0.2+1.8+1.74.3
Steven AdamsThunderC1,654+0.8+1.3+2.1+1.2+0.9+2.1+0.9+1.3+2.24.2
Pascal SiakamRaptorsPF2,017-0.2+0.0-0.2+3.2+4.3+7.5+0.5+0.9+1.34.2
Jarrett AllenNetsC1,777-0.9+2.5+1.6+2.2-0.4+1.8-0.3+2.0+1.84.1
Davis BertansWizardsSF, PF1,583+2.3-0.5+1.8+4.5-1.4+3.1+2.9-0.6+2.34.1
Spencer DinwiddieNetsPG, SG1,994+3.3-2.2+1.0+3.5-1.6+2.0+3.6-2.2+1.34.1
Al Horford76ersPF, C1,963-0.0+0.8+0.7+2.0+2.0+3.9+0.4+1.0+1.44.1
Mitchell RobinsonKnicksC1,412+1.3+1.4+2.7+0.5+1.9+2.4+1.3+1.7+2.94.1
Joe InglesJazzSF2,065+0.5+0.1+0.6-0.8+3.3+2.5+0.3+0.8+1.04.0
Jamal MurrayNuggetsPG, SG1,804+1.2-0.2+1.1+1.5+2.4+3.9+1.3+0.4+1.74.0
OG AnunobyRaptorsSF2,013-1.4+2.4+1.0+2.1-0.9+1.2-0.7+1.8+1.13.9
Clint CapelaHawksC1,279-1.0+5.0+3.9-0.8+0.3-0.5-1.1+4.3+3.23.9
T.J. WarrenPacersSF2,137+1.1-0.2+0.9-1.0+1.3+0.2+0.7+0.1+0.83.9
George HillBucksPG, SG1,201+2.9+0.6+3.5+2.5+0.2+2.7+2.9+0.5+3.43.8
Dennis SchroderThunderPG, SG1,973+0.4-0.4+0.0-3.7+8.7+5.0-0.4+1.4+1.03.8
Nemanja BjelicaKingsSF, PF1,941+1.3-0.5+0.8+3.6-2.0+1.6+1.9-0.8+1.13.7
Derrick FavorsPelicansPF, C1,219-0.1+2.6+2.5+4.1+1.6+5.7+0.8+2.5+3.33.7
Donovan MitchellJazzPG, SG2,306+2.7-1.9+0.8+0.9-1.8-0.9+2.4-2.0+0.43.7
Jaylen BrownCelticsSG1,867+1.3+0.2+1.5+1.5-2.3-0.8+1.4-0.3+1.13.6
Alex CarusoLakersPG, SG1,128-0.9+4.0+3.0+0.5+4.3+4.8-0.7+4.2+3.53.6
Aaron HolidayPacersPG, SG1,510+0.0+1.6+1.6+3.3-0.4+2.9+0.7+1.2+2.03.6
Daniel TheisCelticsC1,518-0.4+2.2+1.8+0.9+1.2+2.1-0.2+2.0+1.83.5
Kris DunnBullsPG, SG1,269-1.3+3.8+2.5-3.3+4.7+1.4-1.7+4.2+2.43.4
Evan FournierMagicSG, SF2,076+1.2-0.2+1.0-0.4-1.7-2.1+1.0-0.6+0.53.4
Brandon IngramPelicansSG, SF2,070+2.1-1.3+0.8-0.7-0.7-1.4+1.7-1.2+0.43.4
Jonathan IsaacMagicSF, PF980-0.6+4.8+4.3-1.6+3.3+1.6-0.8+4.8+4.03.4
Jakob PoeltlSpursC1,100-0.4+3.0+2.6+5.1+0.1+5.2+0.7+2.7+3.43.4
Tobias Harris76ersSF, PF2,388+0.5-1.1-0.5+1.0+1.5+2.5+0.7-0.6+0.03.3
Wesley MatthewsBucksSG, SF1,605-2.0+2.4+0.5-0.9+5.5+4.6-1.9+3.1+1.23.3
Derrick Jones Jr.HeatSF, PF1,297+0.2+2.7+2.9-0.1-1.2-1.4+0.1+2.1+2.23.2
JaVale McGeeLakersC1,080-0.8+4.0+3.3+2.4-0.7+1.7-0.2+3.2+3.03.2
Marcus Morris Sr.ClippersPF1,844+0.3-0.4-0.1+2.4+0.9+3.4+0.8-0.1+0.73.2
P.J. TuckerRocketsSF, PF, C2,350-2.2+2.4+0.2-1.2+0.5-0.7-2.2+2.2-0.03.2
Malcolm BrogdonPacersPG1,573+1.5-0.3+1.2-2.1+2.8+0.7+0.9+0.3+1.13.1
Jordan ClarksonJazzSG1,651+2.9-1.7+1.1+1.2-1.4-0.3+2.7-1.8+0.93.1
Dorian Finney-SmithMavericksSF, PF2,036-0.9+0.2-0.6+3.1+0.2+3.3-0.1+0.2+0.13.0
DeMar DeRozanSpursSG, SF2,255+2.7-2.6+0.1+1.6-2.7-1.1+2.6-2.8-0.22.9
Gordon HaywardCelticsSF1,669+1.1-1.4-0.3+2.4+2.3+4.7+1.4-0.8+0.72.9
Rondae Hollis-JeffersonRaptorsSF, PF1,044+0.8+2.7+3.6-1.5+0.3-1.2+0.4+2.3+2.72.9
Larry Nance Jr.CavaliersPF, C1,472+0.2+0.2+0.4-1.2+4.2+3.0-0.0+1.1+1.12.9
Kelly Oubre Jr.SunsSF1,933+0.2+0.4+0.7-1.5-0.3-1.8-0.1+0.3+0.22.9
Bogdan BogdanovicKingsSG1,665+1.8-0.8+1.0-0.2-1.2-1.4+1.5-0.9+0.62.8
Terence DavisRaptorsSG1,137+1.3+0.2+1.4+3.4+0.8+4.2+1.8+0.2+2.02.8
De'Aaron FoxKingsPG1,598+2.3-1.2+1.1+2.8-4.3-1.5+2.6-1.9+0.72.8
Josh HartPelicansSG1,674+0.4+0.6+1.0-0.7-0.6-1.3+0.2+0.4+0.62.8
Zach LaVineBullsPG, SG2,085+1.1-0.1+1.0+1.1-6.0-5.0+1.2-1.3-0.12.8
De'Anthony MeltonGrizzliesPG, SG1,112-0.6+1.3+0.8+3.0+3.8+6.8+0.2+1.9+2.12.8
Paul MillsapNuggetsPF1,155-0.4+1.3+0.9+1.6+4.6+6.2-0.0+2.1+2.02.8
Tomas SatoranskyBullsPG, SG1,878-0.5+0.4-0.2+2.1-0.7+1.4+0.0+0.2+0.22.8
Delon WrightMavericksPG1,486+1.2+0.3+1.5-1.7+0.2-1.5+0.6+0.3+0.92.8
Marc GasolRaptorsC1,083-1.8+3.1+1.3+0.3+5.1+5.4-1.5+3.6+2.12.7
Matisse Thybulle76ersSF1,178-1.6+3.7+2.1-1.2+1.0-0.3-1.7+3.3+1.72.7
Jalen BrunsonMavericksPG1,022+1.2+0.2+1.4+1.9+3.3+5.2+1.3+0.9+2.22.6
Gorgui DiengGrizzliesPF, C1,045-2.1+4.8+2.7-6.2+4.7-1.6-3.0+5.1+2.12.6
Enes KanterCelticsC941+1.2+1.5+2.7+2.4-0.5+1.9+1.5+1.1+2.62.6
Maxi KleberMavericksPF1,807-1.0+1.1+0.1-1.2+1.4+0.2-1.2+1.2+0.12.6
Kevin LoveCavaliersPF, C1,780+1.3-0.9+0.3+1.8-3.5-1.7+1.5-1.5+0.02.6
Josh Richardson76ersSG, SF1,608-0.6+1.0+0.4-0.1+1.2+1.1-0.6+1.0+0.52.6
Deandre AytonSunsC1,124-1.6+3.3+1.7-0.2+1.0+0.8-1.4+3.1+1.62.5
Danuel House Jr.RocketsSF, PF1,881-0.9+0.7-0.2+1.6-1.1+0.5-0.5+0.4-0.22.5
Elfrid PaytonKnicksPG1,246+0.1+0.5+0.6+3.3-0.8+2.5+0.9+0.3+1.12.5
LaMarcus AldridgeSpursPF, C1,754-0.6+1.0+0.4-1.0-0.6-1.5-0.8+0.8-0.02.4
Bojan BogdanovicJazzPF2,083+0.7-1.9-1.2+3.5-0.5+2.9+1.3-1.7-0.52.4
Bruce BrownPistonsSG1,634-1.7+2.3+0.6-2.2+0.1-2.1-1.9+2.0+0.12.4
Richaun HolmesKingsPF, C1,242-0.2+0.9+0.7+1.7+0.4+2.0+0.2+0.9+1.12.4
Dwight HowardLakersC1,260-0.4+1.2+0.7+3.0-0.7+2.3+0.2+0.7+1.02.4
Caris LeVertNetsSG, SF1,262+1.2+0.2+1.4+0.4-1.7-1.3+1.1-0.2+1.02.4
Lonzo BallPelicansPG1,965-0.8+0.3-0.5+0.5-0.7-0.2-0.6+0.1-0.52.3
Kent BazemoreKingsSG, SF1,688-2.3+2.1-0.2-4.0+4.2+0.2-2.8+2.7-0.12.3
Isaac BongaWizardsPG, SG, SF1,161-0.7+0.7-0.0-1.2+5.9+4.7-0.9+1.9+1.12.3
Brandon ClarkeGrizzliesPF, C1,216+0.2+0.6+0.8+0.1+1.6+1.8+0.2+0.8+1.02.3
Seth CurryMavericksPG, SG1,505+2.9-2.5+0.3+0.2-0.0+0.2+2.4-2.2+0.22.3
Goran DragicHeatPG1,611+2.1-1.7+0.3-0.6-0.4-1.0+1.6-1.6+0.02.3
Joe HarrisNetsSG, SF2,062+0.2-1.3-1.1+3.2-1.6+1.7+0.8-1.4-0.62.3
Jeremy LambPacersSG1,291+0.5+1.2+1.7-0.8-2.8-3.6+0.3+0.4+0.72.3
Russell WestbrookRocketsPG2,022+0.7-1.3-0.7-2.2+2.1-0.1+0.1-0.7-0.62.3
Buddy HieldKingsSG2,147+1.2-1.7-0.5-0.4-1.0-1.4+0.9-1.7-0.72.2
Damion LeeWarriorsSG, SF1,423-0.8+0.1-0.6+1.3+2.0+3.2-0.3+0.6+0.22.2
Terrence RossMagicSG, SF1,852+1.4-1.5-0.1-2.8+1.1-1.8+0.7-1.1-0.42.2
Kentavious Caldwell-PopeLakersSG1,730-0.3-0.0-0.3+0.8-1.0-0.2-0.1-0.3-0.42.1
Andre DrummondCavaliersC1,879-2.7+2.2-0.5-0.9-0.6-1.5-2.5+1.9-0.62.1
Furkan Korkmaz76ersSG1,469+0.0+0.3+0.3-0.1-0.8-1.0-0.0+0.0+0.02.1
Kelly OlynykHeatPF, C1,210+1.2-0.3+0.9+0.8-1.1-0.3+1.1-0.5+0.62.1
Norman PowellRaptorsSG1,373+0.7-0.1+0.7-0.4-1.1-1.6+0.5-0.3+0.22.1
Derrick RosePistonsPG, SG1,298+2.7-2.2+0.5+1.3-1.9-0.6+2.6-2.2+0.42.1
Alec Burks76ersSG1,681+1.5-1.3+0.2-3.6+0.5-3.1+0.6-1.0-0.42.0
Cory JosephKingsPG1,674-1.6+0.9-0.8-2.0+3.3+1.4-1.8+1.5-0.32.0
Nerlens NoelThunderC1,094-0.9+2.2+1.3-3.2+1.7-1.5-1.5+2.3+0.82.0
Kendrick NunnHeatPG, SG1,929+0.2-0.4-0.1-0.3-2.2-2.5+0.1-0.8-0.72.0
Myles TurnerPacersC1,749-1.9+1.6-0.3-2.6+1.5-1.1-2.2+1.6-0.52.0
Willie Cauley-SteinMavericksC1,097-4.1+4.8+0.7-2.3+2.3-0.0-4.0+4.7+0.71.9
DeAndre JordanNetsC1,234-0.9+1.6+0.7-3.6+2.1-1.5-1.6+1.8+0.21.9
Dwight PowellMavericksPF, C1,061-0.9+0.8-0.1+3.6+0.5+4.2-0.1+0.8+0.71.9
Trevor ArizaTrail BlazersSF, PF1,493-1.6+1.0-0.6-1.3+1.7+0.4-1.6+1.2-0.41.8
Harrison BarnesKingsSF, PF2,394-0.1-1.1-1.2+0.9-2.0-1.1+0.1-1.3-1.21.8
Langston GallowayPistonsPG, SG1,702+1.0-1.2-0.2+0.0-2.5-2.5+0.9-1.5-0.71.8
Gary HarrisNuggetsSG1,780-2.5+1.5-0.9-2.6+2.6+0.0-2.7+1.9-0.81.8
Ersan IlyasovaBucksPF943+0.3+1.4+1.6+1.1-2.6-1.4+0.4+0.5+0.91.8
Dejounte MurraySpursPG1,588-0.4+0.3-0.1-0.0-2.4-2.4-0.3-0.2-0.61.8
Julius RandleKnicksPF2,080-1.0-0.7-1.7+0.2+1.3+1.5-0.8-0.3-1.01.8
Lou WilliamsClippersPG, SG1,798+2.7-2.5+0.2-2.0-2.7-4.7+1.8-2.7-0.91.8
John CollinsHawksPF1,363+0.3-0.7-0.4-1.8+1.0-0.7-0.0-0.3-0.31.7
Aaron GordonMagicPF2,017-0.4-0.9-1.2+2.6-2.5+0.0+0.3-1.3-1.01.7
Ja MorantGrizzliesPG1,957+0.8-2.2-1.4-1.0+1.9+0.9+0.5-1.5-1.01.7
Gary Trent Jr.Trail BlazersSG, SF1,191+1.2-0.4+0.7-0.8-1.9-2.7+0.8-0.7+0.11.7
Kyle AndersonGrizzliesSF1,266-1.3+1.5+0.3-5.0+2.4-2.6-2.1+1.8-0.31.6
Draymond GreenWarriorsPF1,222-2.6+1.9-0.8-1.2+2.7+1.5-2.5+2.2-0.21.6
D'Angelo RussellTimberwolvesPG, SG1,452+3.3-3.6-0.2+0.3-3.2-2.9+3.0-3.7-0.61.6
Dillon BrooksGrizzliesSG, SF2,012-1.2-0.6-1.7+1.6-0.7+0.9-0.7-0.6-1.31.5
Jae CrowderHeatSF, PF1,812+0.2-0.6-0.4-1.1-2.9-4.1-0.1-1.1-1.21.5
Rudy GaySpursPF1,414-0.8+0.3-0.5-2.7+1.6-1.1-1.3+0.6-0.71.5
Tyus JonesGrizzliesPG1,232+1.4-1.3+0.0-0.1-1.7-1.8+1.2-1.5-0.31.5
Ben McLemoreRocketsSG1,526+1.4-3.2-1.8+6.5-2.3+4.2+2.5-3.2-0.81.5
Svi MykhailiukPistonsSG, SF1,265+0.3-1.5-1.2+1.2+1.9+3.1+0.5-0.9-0.41.5
Marquese ChrissWarriorsPF1,196-2.0+2.0+0.0-0.2-2.6-2.7-1.6+1.3-0.41.4
Mike ConleyJazzPG1,303+1.5-1.6-0.2-1.7-0.4-2.0+0.9-1.5-0.61.4
Shabazz NapierWizardsPG, SG1,344-0.0-0.8-0.8-2.3+2.0-0.3-0.5-0.2-0.71.4
JJ RedickPelicansSG1,549+2.3-3.0-0.7+1.1-2.9-1.8+2.2-3.2-1.01.4
D.J. AugustinMagicPG1,343+0.6-2.4-1.7-1.5+4.6+3.1+0.2-1.1-0.81.3
Cameron JohnsonSunsSF, PF1,135+0.2-0.4-0.2-2.4+0.9-1.5-0.3-0.1-0.51.3
T.J. McConnellPacersPG1,251+0.3-1.1-0.8+1.7-1.4+0.3+0.6-1.3-0.61.3
Monte MorrisNuggetsPG1,534+1.0-2.2-1.2+0.5-0.8-0.3+1.0-2.1-1.11.3
Tristan ThompsonCavaliersPF, C1,721-2.0+1.5-0.5-2.7-2.0-4.7-2.3+1.0-1.31.3
Jaren Jackson Jr.GrizzliesPF, C1,622-0.9+0.6-0.3-2.1-2.9-5.0-1.2-0.1-1.31.2
Cedi OsmanCavaliersSF1,910-0.8-0.4-1.2-0.8-2.3-3.0-0.8-0.7-1.51.2
Dario SaricSunsSF, PF1,537-0.7+0.2-0.5-0.5-3.5-4.0-0.7-0.5-1.21.2
Garrett TempleNetsSG, SF1,656-0.9+0.0-0.9-5.0+2.5-2.5-1.8+0.5-1.31.2
Avery BradleyLakersSG1,186-1.8+0.2-1.6+0.9+1.9+2.8-1.4+0.5-0.91.1
Troy Brown Jr.WizardsSG, SF1,689-0.6-0.5-1.1-2.0-1.3-3.3-1.0-0.6-1.51.1
Andrew WigginsWarriorsSF1,858+0.3-1.9-1.7+1.1-2.5-1.3+0.5-2.2-1.61.1
James Ennis IIIMagicSF1,187-1.1-0.1-1.2+2.0-2.0-0.0-0.5-0.5-1.11.0
Mason PlumleeNuggetsC978-0.1-0.3-0.5-1.3-0.5-1.8-0.4-0.4-0.81.0
Brad WanamakerCelticsPG, SG1,317-0.6-0.6-1.2-1.4+0.6-0.8-0.8-0.4-1.31.0
Pat ConnaughtonBucksSG1,158-1.2+0.9-0.3-1.8-2.4-4.2-1.5+0.2-1.30.9
Serge IbakaRaptorsPF, C1,460-2.5+1.3-1.1-0.6-1.5-2.1-2.3+0.7-1.50.9
Doug McDermottPacersSF, PF1,291+0.6-3.0-2.4+2.6+0.5+3.1+1.0-2.5-1.40.9
Austin RiversRocketsPG, SG1,487-0.2-2.0-2.1+5.0-3.2+1.8+0.8-2.3-1.50.9
Semi OjeleyeCelticsPF964-1.4+1.3-0.1-3.6-1.1-4.7-2.0+0.8-1.20.8
Josh OkogieTimberwolvesSG, SF1,547-2.1+0.4-1.7-2.0+0.3-1.7-2.1+0.4-1.80.8
Mike Scott76ersSF, PF1,127-0.3-2.1-2.3+2.4+0.7+3.0+0.3-1.6-1.40.8
Landry ShametClippersSG, SF1,386-0.1-1.4-1.5+0.7-2.1-1.4+0.0-1.7-1.70.8
Grant WilliamsCelticsPF999-3.7+1.9-1.8-1.3+3.9+2.7-3.4+2.3-1.10.8
Malik BeasleyTimberwolvesSG, SF1,209-0.7-1.0-1.7+1.0-2.1-1.1-0.4-1.3-1.70.7
Thomas BryantWizardsC1,065-0.8-0.3-1.2+0.4-3.1-2.7-0.6-0.8-1.50.7
Taurean PrinceNetsSF, PF1,857-2.9+0.3-2.7+1.4-0.0+1.4-2.2+0.2-2.00.7
Terry RozierHornetsPG, SG2,164+0.4-1.0-0.6-4.8-3.2-8.0-0.6-1.5-2.10.7
Tony SnellPistonsSG, SF1,641+0.4-1.7-1.4-2.6-1.2-3.8-0.2-1.7-1.90.7
Cody ZellerHornetsPF, C1,341-0.5-0.7-1.2-0.3-3.3-3.7-0.4-1.3-1.70.7
Torrey CraigNuggetsSF976-0.4-0.3-0.7-0.8-3.8-4.6-0.5-1.0-1.50.6
E'Twaun MoorePelicansSG991-0.5-1.3-1.8+1.2-1.1+0.1-0.2-1.3-1.50.6
Marvin WilliamsBucksPF1,078-0.9-0.9-1.8+0.2-1.1-0.8-0.7-1.0-1.70.6
Tyler HerroHeatSG1,381-0.4-1.0-1.3-3.6-0.7-4.3-1.1-1.0-2.10.5
Meyers LeonardHeatC987-2.2-0.4-2.6+1.1+1.8+2.9-1.7+0.0-1.70.5
Thaddeus YoungBullsPF1,591-2.4+0.8-1.6-4.1+0.2-4.0-2.9+0.7-2.10.5
Markelle FultzMagicPG, SG1,916-1.4-1.3-2.7+2.1-2.5-0.4-0.7-1.6-2.40.4
JaMychal GreenClippersPF1,217-1.2-1.5-2.7-0.3+1.4+1.2-1.1-1.0-2.20.4
Solomon HillHeatSF1,011-1.4-0.7-2.0+1.8-3.1-1.3-0.8-1.2-2.00.4
Nicolo MelliPelicansPF, C981-1.4-0.1-1.5-2.3-1.1-3.4-1.7-0.3-2.00.4
Kyle KuzmaLakersPF1,469-2.4+0.0-2.4-0.8+0.0-0.8-2.2-0.1-2.30.3
Trey LylesSpursPF1,271-1.3-1.6-2.9+2.3-1.6+0.7-0.7-1.6-2.30.3
Frank NtilikinaKnicksPG1,187-2.5-0.0-2.5-1.4+0.6-0.9-2.4+0.1-2.30.3
Coby WhiteBullsPG, SG1,674-1.0-1.7-2.7-0.6-0.5-1.1-0.9-1.5-2.50.2
Wendell Carter Jr.BullsC1,256-3.0-0.6-3.6-1.3+3.1+1.9-2.8+0.1-2.60.1
Jerami GrantNuggetsSF, PF1,799-0.3-1.2-1.5-0.8-5.3-6.2-0.4-2.2-2.60.1
Maurice HarklessKnicksSF1,427-2.6+0.0-2.6-0.9-0.4-1.3-2.4-0.1-2.60.1
Taj GibsonKnicksPF, C1,025-1.8+0.3-1.5-3.4-3.9-7.2-2.2-0.5-2.70.0
Darius BazleyThunderSF, PF1,011-4.4+1.8-2.6-7.9+4.5-3.5-5.5+2.5-3.0-0.1
Jaxson HayesPelicansC1,016-1.6-1.4-3.1-2.0+0.6-1.4-1.8-1.1-2.9-0.1
Kevin HuerterHawksSG1,760-0.5-2.7-3.2+0.0-1.1-1.0-0.4-2.4-2.8-0.1
Bobby PortisKnicksPF, C1,393-1.7-0.8-2.5-2.3-1.7-4.0-1.8-1.0-2.9-0.1
Bismack BiyomboHornetsC1,029-2.6-1.2-3.8-0.8+0.6-0.2-2.3-0.8-3.2-0.2
Lauri MarkkanenBullsPF1,492-0.8-2.7-3.4-1.8+1.1-0.7-1.0-2.0-3.0-0.2
Cam ReddishHawksSF1,551-3.3-0.1-3.3-0.6-0.5-1.1-2.9-0.1-3.0-0.2
Ish SmithWizardsPG1,708-0.3-3.2-3.5+0.0-0.0-0.0-0.3-2.7-2.9-0.2
P.J. WashingtonHornetsPF, C1,759-2.3-1.2-3.5-2.1+1.5-0.7-2.4-0.6-3.0-0.2
Justin JacksonMavericksSF967-1.5-2.0-3.5+2.0-3.2-1.1-0.9-2.4-3.3-0.3
Glenn Robinson III76ersSG, SF1,743-1.0-2.1-3.1+1.1-3.7-2.6-0.6-2.5-3.1-0.3
Jeff TeagueHawksPG1,464+0.3-3.4-3.1-0.7-2.0-2.8+0.2-3.3-3.1-0.3
Miles BridgesHornetsSF, PF1,995-1.6-1.0-2.6-0.6-4.6-5.2-1.5-1.7-3.2-0.4
Rajon RondoLakersPG984-0.6-2.6-3.2-0.4-3.0-3.4-0.6-2.9-3.5-0.4
Eric GordonRocketsSG, SF972-1.1-2.6-3.7+0.0-2.4-2.4-1.0-2.7-3.7-0.5
Markieff MorrisLakersPF1,149-1.5-2.5-3.9-1.8+0.2-1.6-1.6-2.0-3.7-0.5
Bryn ForbesSpursSG1,579+0.3-3.3-3.0-1.5-3.1-4.6-0.1-3.4-3.5-0.6
Collin SextonCavaliersPG, SG2,143+0.9-3.7-2.8+2.5-7.5-5.0+1.4-4.7-3.3-0.6
Jarrett CulverTimberwolvesPG, SG, SF1,506-3.2-1.3-4.5+0.7-0.5+0.2-2.5-1.2-3.8-0.8
Terrance FergusonThunderSG, SF1,180-3.5+0.4-3.1-3.0-3.5-6.5-3.7-0.4-4.1-0.8
Kevin Porter Jr.CavaliersSG1,162-1.7-1.9-3.7-5.0-0.2-5.2-2.5-1.6-4.1-0.8
Ky BowmanWarriorsPG1,015-3.5-1.5-5.0-3.8+2.4-1.5-3.7-0.7-4.4-0.9
De'Andre HunterHawksSF2,018-2.9-1.5-4.4+0.0-0.6-0.6-2.5-1.3-3.8-1.1
Malik MonkHornetsSG1,169-1.0-3.1-4.1-3.7-1.8-5.5-1.6-2.9-4.5-1.1
RJ BarrettKnicksSG, SF1,704-1.8-1.8-3.6-1.6-4.4-6.0-1.8-2.4-4.2-1.3
Jordan PooleWarriorsPG, SG1,274-2.9-2.4-5.4-2.7+0.8-2.0-3.0-1.9-4.9-1.4
Eric PaschallWarriorsSF, PF1,654-1.3-2.8-4.0-1.1-4.9-6.0-1.2-3.3-4.6-1.5
Rui HachimuraWizardsPF1,389-2.1-2.6-4.8-2.0-3.1-5.1-2.3-2.8-5.1-1.6
Kevin Knox IIKnicksSF, PF1,166-3.3-2.1-5.4-3.8-0.6-4.4-3.5-1.9-5.4-1.6
Carmelo AnthonyTrail BlazersSF, PF1,761-2.3-2.9-5.1+1.8-3.4-1.6-1.6-3.1-4.7-1.8
Anfernee SimonsTrail BlazersPG, SG1,431-1.7-3.4-5.1-5.3-2.4-7.7-2.6-3.3-5.9-2.3
Darius GarlandCavaliersPG1,824-3.0-4.3-7.3-0.3-1.5-1.8-2.6-3.9-6.5-3.5